Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA Southeast Bryce Womens SB GS 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
1/21/2017 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Womens Snowboard Giant Slalom 
Race 2 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 491 A UVA Caroline Schmelter 34.33 (8) 36.33 (3) 1:10.66 (1) 
2 486 A UVA Emily Dooley 34.56 (10) 36.32 (2) 1:10.88 (2) 
3 448 A UNCCH Meredith Odinak 34.12 (6) 36.80 (6) 1:10.92 (3) 
4 361 A GMU Ekaterina Kuzmiche 34.26 (7) 36.70 (5) 1:10.96 (4) 
5 496 A UVA Erin Bennett 35.32 (12) 36.25 (1) 1:11.57 (5) 
6 495 A UVA Megan Daiger 34.95 (11) 36.88 (7) 1:11.83 (6) 
7 487 A UVA Nan Sowers 33.66 (3) 38.32 (9) 1:11.98 (7) 
8 488 A UVA Kaleigh Smith 34.01 (5) 40.46 (13) 1:14.47 (8) 
9 389 A JMU Brenna Ellison 32.27 (1) 42.37 (17) 1:14.64 (9) 
10 358 A GMU Kirsten Hahn 37.87 (18) 37.05 (8) 1:14.92 (11) 
11 362 A GMU Lydia Bartnick 33.86 (4) 43.46 (20) 1:17.32 (12) 
12 497 A UVA Kaleigh Watson 37.51 (17) 40.15 (11) 1:17.66 (13) 
13 332 A APSU Stephanie Shapiro 35.63 (13) 42.05 (15) 1:17.68 (14) 
14 388 A JMU Kirsten Ziviello 39.27 (24) 38.42 (10) 1:17.69 (15) 
15 380 A JMU Camille Carson 41.56 (25) 36.39 (4) 1:17.95 (16) 
16 327 A APSU Sharon Gilbert 35.64 (14) 42.32 (16) 1:17.96 (17) 
17 492 A UVA Helena Nicholakos 36.54 (16) 42.67 (18) 1:19.21 (18) 
18 391 A JMU Olivia Hilder 34.40 (9) 45.27 (21) 1:19.67 (19) 
19 449 A UNCCH Noaam Zahavi 35.69 (15) 46.90 (22) 1:22.59 (20) 
20 385 A JMU Felicia Anderson 37.97 (19) 46.91 (23) 1:24.88 (21) 
21 433 A NCSU Alexis King 38.45 (20) 47.82 (24) 1:26.27 (22) 
22 383 A JMU Abigail Davis 48.24 (31) 40.35 (12) 1:28.59 (23) 
23 325 A APSU Marisa Debich 38.92 (23) 50.27 (28) 1:29.19 (24) 
24 387 A JMU Becca Robertson 46.95 (29) 43.05 (19) 1:30.00 (25) 
25 403 A LMC Samantha Croft 43.00 (26) 49.97 (27) 1:32.97 (26) 
26 451 A UNCCH lauren willey 49.24 (33) 47.85 (26) 1:37.09 (28) 
27 339 A DUKE Ellen Jacobs 48.66 (32) 51.17 (29) 1:39.83 (29) 
28 382 A JMU alex goldfarb 46.17 (27) 55.76 (31) 1:41.93 (30) 
29 402 A LMC Jenny Lewis 51.11 (34) 51.53 (30) 1:42.64 (31) 
30 329 A APSU Liliana Rangel-Par 46.97 (30) 57.18 (33) 1:44.15 (32) 
31 454 A UNCCH Sarah Willey 54.24 (36) 56.96 (32) 1:51.20 (33) 
32 450 A UNCCH Liah McPherson 52.31 (35) 1:09.86 (35) 2:02.17 (34) 
33 452 A UNCCH Rachel Ross 1:22.86 (38) 1:00.85 (34) 2:23.71 (35) 
34 328 A APSU Diana Glakas 1:04.78 (37) 1:30.96 (36) 2:35.74 (36) 
35 333 A APSU Anna Winstead 38.53 (21) 
36 493 A UVA Kelsi Smith 38.84 (22) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 330 B APSU hb rowland 33.15 (2) 41.74 (14) 1:14.89 (10) 
2 324 B APSU Angelina Azieva 46.59 (28) 47.83 (25) 1:34.42 (27) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2017 5:48:27 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved