Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA Southeast Bryce Womens SB GS 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
1/21/2017 9:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Womens Snowboard Giant Slalom 
Race 1 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 448 A UNCCH Meredith Odinak 33.20 (9) 33.25 (1) 1:06.45 (1) 
2 488 A UVA Kaleigh Smith 33.98 (11) 33.82 (5) 1:07.80 (3) 
3 380 A JMU Camille Carson 33.97 (10) 33.96 (7) 1:07.93 (4) 
4 358 A GMU Kirsten Hahn 32.98 (8) 35.05 (9) 1:08.03 (5) 
5 389 A JMU Brenna Ellison 32.77 (7) 35.31 (11) 1:08.08 (6) 
6 495 A UVA Megan Daiger 34.32 (12) 33.78 (3) 1:08.10 (7) 
7 362 A GMU Lydia Bartnick 32.54 (5) 35.56 (13) 1:08.10 (7) 
8 496 A UVA Erin Bennett 34.77 (14) 33.76 (2) 1:08.53 (9) 
9 332 A APSU Stephanie Shapiro 31.90 (3) 36.64 (15) 1:08.54 (10) 
10 491 A UVA Caroline Schmelter 34.95 (15) 33.79 (4) 1:08.74 (11) 
11 383 A JMU Abigail Davis 34.46 (13) 34.60 (8) 1:09.06 (12) 
12 361 A GMU Ekaterina Kuzmiche 32.72 (6) 37.54 (17) 1:10.26 (13) 
13 492 A UVA Helena Nicholakos 35.35 (17) 35.55 (12) 1:10.90 (14) 
14 327 A APSU Sharon Gilbert 35.78 (19) 35.28 (10) 1:11.06 (15) 
15 487 A UVA Nan Sowers 32.07 (4) 39.99 (24) 1:12.06 (16) 
16 497 A UVA Kaleigh Watson 35.48 (18) 37.24 (16) 1:12.72 (17) 
17 486 A UVA Emily Dooley 31.87 (2) 41.26 (27) 1:13.13 (18) 
18 449 A UNCCH Noaam Zahavi 40.36 (27) 33.82 (5) 1:14.18 (19) 
19 387 A JMU Becca Robertson 35.33 (16) 39.92 (23) 1:15.25 (20) 
20 388 A JMU Kirsten Ziviello 38.31 (22) 38.28 (18) 1:16.59 (21) 
21 433 A NCSU Alexis King 39.03 (24) 39.31 (20) 1:18.34 (22) 
22 385 A JMU Lauren ONeil 39.51 (25) 38.99 (19) 1:18.50 (23) 
23 493 A UVA Kelsi Smith 40.00 (26) 39.35 (21) 1:19.35 (24) 
24 382 A JMU alex goldfarb 38.71 (23) 41.89 (28) 1:20.60 (25) 
25 325 A APSU Marisa Debich 35.86 (20) 46.37 (29) 1:22.23 (26) 
26 403 A LMC Samantha Croft 41.42 (28) 40.85 (26) 1:22.27 (27) 
27 329 A APSU Liliana Rangel-Par 43.02 (29) 40.30 (25) 1:23.32 (28) 
28 450 A UNCCH Liah McPherson 48.68 (32) 39.78 (22) 1:28.46 (29) 
29 339 A DUKE Ellen Jacobs 38.07 (21) 54.00 (33) 1:32.07 (30) 
30 451 A UNCCH lauren willey 46.76 (31) 48.08 (31) 1:34.84 (32) 
31 402 A LMC Jenny Lewis 52.04 (35) 46.71 (30) 1:38.75 (33) 
32 452 A UNCCH Rachel Ross 50.51 (34) 56.98 (34) 1:47.49 (34) 
33 454 A UNCCH Sarah Willey 54.01 (37) 1:01.52 (35) 1:55.53 (35) 
34 392 A JMU Carolyn Riegel 53.90 (36) 1:05.21 (36) 1:59.11 (36) 
35 328 A APSU Diana Glakas 49.03 (33) 1:26.10 (37) 2:15.13 (37) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 330 B APSU hb rowland 30.92 (1) 36.22 (14) 1:07.14 (2) 
2 324 B APSU Angelina Azieva 46.52 (30) 48.23 (32) 1:34.75 (31) 
3 386 B JMU Ashlyn Johns 1:26.32 (38) 1:46.08 (38) 3:12.40 (38) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2017 11:30:57 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved