Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
MEN RESULTS¹
START LIST¹
BOLLE U-14 SUPER -G: RACE---MEN - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/21/2017 10:15 AM

COND START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE U-14 SUPER -G: RACE--MEN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:15 1/21/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 AVSC Kelly, Christian 56 56 SUM Dalton, Brady  
2 2 SSCV Jaeger, Maverick 57 57 SSCV Pecinka, Jakub  
3 3 SSP Puckett, Cooper 58 58 SSCV Scarpella, Toby  
4 4 SUM Carpenter, Finn 59 59 CBMST Crossen, Connor  
5 5 SUM Olson, Logan 60 60 SSCV Powell, Appollo  
6 6 ELD Bakke, Townes 61 61 SSCV Roach, Hunter  
7 7 SUM Dulaney, Taylor 62 62 WPK Murdoch, Connor  
8 8 ELD Dumont, Joseph 63 63 IND Fuller, Oliver  
9 9 AVSC McDermott, Samuel 64 64 SSCV Flaherty, William  
10 10 WPK Friday, Daniel 65 65 SUM Henry, Charles  
11 11 WPK Loughry, Milo 66 66 LSC Scott, Kai  
12 12 SSCV Kirwood, Nick 67 67 SSCV Anderson, Dylan  
13 13 SSCV Archer, Brendan 68 68 WPK Loughry, Linus  
14 14 ELD Masters, Paul 69 69 TBK Charter, Ryan  
15 15 SSP Grabowski, Stefan 70 70 SSP Olson, Luke  
16 16 NULL Olsen, Charlie 71 71 SSCV Gayer, Jackson  
17 17 WPK Weakley, Benjamin 72 72 AVSC Elliot, Miles  
18 18 AVSC Kelly, James 73 73 ELD Bergen, Zane  
19 19 SSCV Kohlhofer, Sebastian 74 74 SSP Simon, Jordan  
20 20 CBMST Weinberg, Asher 75 75 AVSC Thomas, Tyler  
21 21 LSC Ulrich, Alex 76 76 SSCV Keane, Patrick  
22 22 SUM Berezinski, Philip 77 77 ELD Ure, Silas  
23 23 SUM Wasserman, William 78 78 null Stapfer Paz, Peter  
24 24 AVSC Godomsky, Benjamin 79 79 SSP Kagan, Colin  
25 25 SSCV Andrie, Stanley 80 80 TBK Campbell, Jackson  
26 26 AVSC Hunting, Dyer 81 81 SSCV Packer, Samuel  
27 27 WPK Strong, Nate 82 82 SUM Riley, Luka  
28 28 SSCV Eggebrecht, Nicklas 83 83 SSCV Borek, Jovian  
29 29 TWST Heflin, Aidan 84 84 SSP Wade, Alden  
30 30 SUM Rosener, Tanner 85 85 SUM Smith, Dylan  
31 31 SUM Hawranek, Gregory 86 86 CBMST Shull, Max  
32 32 CBMST Narayana, Darshan 87 87 SSCV Conlon, S Thomas  
33 33 AVSC Dollahan, Garrett 88 88 LSC Moran, Jackson  
34 34 LSC Dohr, Nicholas 89 89 SSCV Cantele, Alessandro  
35 35 WPK Crooks, Zachary 90 90 SSCV Dorf, Mack  
36 36 SSCV Conley, Andrew 91 91 TBK Ryder, Burke  
37 37 SSP Overstake, Brooks 92 92 ELD Azam, Sami  
38 38 WPK Weakley, Nicholas 93 93 SSCV Webert, Tyler  
39 39 SSCV Grant, Tanner 94 94 SUM Smith, Phineas  
40 40 ELD Olsson, Aidan 95 95 WPK Niedzwiecki, Zack  
41 41 TBK Hassan, Evan 96 96 AVSC Davenport, Topher  
42 42 WPK Briggs, James 97 97 ELD Rogers, Harry  
43 43 ELD Haug, Stefan  
44 44 SSCV Peterson, Spencer  
45 45 TEL Rolfs, Simon  
46 46 SSCV Bettenhausen, Will  
47 47 SSCV Byrne, Cricket  
48 48 ELD McCue, Carson  
49 49 SSCV Pattison, Cole  
50 50 TBK Vaucher, Yann  
51 51 SUM Barsch, Charlie  
52 52 SUM Masters, Gavin  
53 53 WPK Bartle, Jasper  
54 54 WPK Lewis, Graham  
55 55 TWST Olson, Ian  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved