Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
1-20-17 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/20/2017 5:30 PM
Results will be uploaded at completetion of race

Results W/ Team Scor¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/20/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-20-17 SMAA GS 
Marshwood, Scarborough, Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Traip, York, TA, and BE 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 F CHEV Black Annesley 33.28 (1) 34.12 (1) 1:07.40 (1) 
2 43 F MARSH Mundell Katie 35.13 (2) 35.87 (2) 1:11.00 (2) 
3 10 F SCAR Johnson Emily 35.86 (4) 37.50 (3) 1:13.36 (3) 
4 17 F BE Spencer Nell 35.89 (5) 37.51 (4) 1:13.40 (4) 
5 28 F SCAR Winslow Meredith 39.49 (8) 39.72 (5) 1:19.21 (5) 
6 14 F GOR ODonnell Emily 39.55 (10) 40.32 (7) 1:19.87 (6) 
7 25 F GOR Ballard Estelle 39.08 (6) 40.84 (9) 1:19.92 (7) 
8 6 F TRAIP Woollacott Bella 39.53 (9) 40.40 (8) 1:19.93 (8) 
9 5 F GOR Pitman Maeve 39.18 (7) 41.06 (10) 1:20.24 (9) 
10 20 F SCAR Carriero Grace 40.55 (12) 40.06 (6) 1:20.61 (10) 
11 1 F MARSH Sullivan Ginny 40.01 (11) 41.99 (11) 1:22.00 (11) 
12 27 F MARSH Gale Alexandra 42.12 (15) 41.99 (11) 1:24.11 (12) 
13 44 F MARSH Melino Alayna 41.86 (14) 42.51 (13) 1:24.37 (13) 
14 9 F MARSH Chagnon Simone 41.46 (13) 43.22 (15) 1:24.68 (14) 
15 19 F MARSH Flynn Brooke 42.56 (16) 43.50 (16) 1:26.06 (15) 
16 34 F MARSH Trull Isabella 42.82 (17) 44.94 (18) 1:27.76 (16) 
17 30 F MARSH Giblin Shannon 43.20 (18) 44.75 (17) 1:27.95 (17) 
18 29 F GOR Munkacsi Maggie 43.43 (19) 45.59 (19) 1:29.02 (18) 
19 32 F GOR Dowdle Caroline 45.23 (20) 46.22 (21) 1:31.45 (19) 
20 35 F SCAR Carlson Maggie 46.19 (22) 46.10 (20) 1:32.29 (20) 
21 11 F WIND Debrosse Naomi 46.52 (23) 47.93 (24) 1:34.45 (21) 
22 41 F MARSH Eskind Vendela 47.78 (24) 47.85 (23) 1:35.63 (22) 
23 7 F TA Foltynova Kamila 53.18 (27) 42.71 (14) 1:35.89 (23) 
24 16 F TA Crane Daniella 45.49 (21) 51.31 (25) 1:36.80 (24) 
25 37 F MARSH Arenberg Sarah 49.95 (25) 47.60 (22) 1:37.55 (25) 
26 42 F GOR Baxter Sarah 53.57 (28) 52.62 (26) 1:46.19 (26) 
27 21 F WIND Davis Julianna 1:15.97 (29) 1:10.83 (27) 2:26.80 (27) 
28 2 F SCAR Stanton Olivia 35.55 (3) DNF 
29 23 F CHEV Christensen Jennif 51.65 (26) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 M CHEV Black Schuyler 31.54 (1) 31.53 (1) 1:03.07 (1) 
2 46 M SCAR Forsley Teddy 33.97 (2) 33.79 (2) 1:07.76 (2) 
3 49 M GOR Smith Owen 34.31 (3) 35.63 (6) 1:09.94 (3) 
4 70 M SCAR Orff Nathan 35.13 (4) 34.95 (3) 1:10.08 (4) 
5 45 M MARSH Doyle Luke 35.63 (6) 35.00 (4) 1:10.63 (5) 
6 96 M MARSH Guy Lewis 35.35 (5) 35.42 (5) 1:10.77 (6) 
7 62 M SCAR Sears Justyn 35.80 (7) 36.06 (7) 1:11.86 (7) 
8 60 M MARSH Schiverick Brennan 36.34 (10) 36.35 (8) 1:12.69 (8) 
9 72 M CHEV Hase Nick 36.22 (8) 36.49 (9) 1:12.71 (9) 
10 75 M YORK Harrington Jack 36.27 (9) 36.49 (9) 1:12.76 (10) 
11 93 M MARSH Martin Ethan 36.45 (11) 37.26 (12) 1:13.71 (11) 
12 59 M YORK Hogan Parker 38.42 (15) 36.92 (11) 1:15.34 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2017 7:10:43 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved