Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Team results¹
Mens Results¹
USCSA- ACSC Elk Mountain Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Elk Mountain
1/21/2017 10:00 AM

Run 1 Start List¹print

                              START LIST  1/7/2017                        Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Elk Mountain, PA 
Sat. Jan 21, 2017 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
________________________________________________________________ 
1 93 Aaron Jacobson A UMA 2003773 1 
2 94 jon Buddenhagen A BUCK 2002309 1 
3 95 Nick Richardson A CMU 2001784 1 
4 97 Andrew Emerson A NAVY 2004343 1 
5 98 Casey Wakeen A PITT 2002524 1 
6 99 James Magurno III A PNST 2000443 1 
7 106 Daniel Grover A VU 2001200 1 
8 107 Skyler Clark A WVU 2004142 1 
9 108 Jacob Prickett A NAVY 2003974 2 
10 110 Michael Rich A VU 2001290 2 
11 114 Matthew Bragg A WVU 2004135 2 
12 117 Bennet Clark A CMU 2000918 2 
13 118 Christopher Gourd A BUCK 2001809 2 
14 121 James DAgostino A PNST 2000143 2 
15 122 Jerry Lan A PITT 2002293 2 
16 123 Joshua Shcherbelis A UMA 2004232 2 
17 124 Robert Schapp A VU 2001282 3 
18 128 Tanner Murt A WVU 2001502 3 
19 129 Nelson DiBiase A PNST 2000468 3 
20 130 Jacob Rusnock A BUCK 2002106 3 
21 131 Anthony Paone A CMU 2002153 3 
22 132 Brandon George A PITT 2002109 3 
23 133 Donald Stipe A NAVY 2004226 3 
24 135 Mark Glaeser A NAVY 2004052 4 
25 136 Eric Gavin A WVU 2000195 4 
26 137 Garrett Davey A PITT 2001968 4 
27 138 Peter Wilson A CMU 2003948 4 
28 139 John Seal A VU 2001284 4 
29 140 Matthew Dailey A PNST 2000015 4 
30 141 Warner Houldin A BUCK 2002016 4 
31 142 Ryan Waterman A NAVY 2003986 5 
32 143 Jack Sather A CMU 2001750 5 
33 144 Dean Rizzo A BUCK 2002300 5 
34 145 Johnathan Galiano A VU 2001293 5 
35 147 William Monaghan A WVU 2004133 5 
36 148 Trevor Bergen A PNST 2000808 5 
37 149 Christian Smetana A PITT 2002269 5 
38 150 Noah Goetz B CMU 2004072 1 
39 152 John Jupena B PNST 2000539 1 
40 154 Mark Hammer B VU 2001280 1 
41 156 Benjamin Danishevsky B PITT 2002405 1 
42 157 William Westbrook B BUCK 2001663 1 
43 158 Anthony Schleh B WVU 2002601 1 
44 159 Ty Sicurella B WVU 2000186 2 
45 161 Jake Algranati B PNST 2000436 2 
46 162 James Judy B VU 2001299 2 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2017 8:15:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved