Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
CCC GS East Slope - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/17/2017 5:00 PM
Results will be uploaded at the completion of race

Results W/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/17/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-17-17 CCC GS 
Greely, Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 F YAR Marston Maddie 20.88 (1) 21.39 (1) 42.27 (1) 
2 2 F CAPE McGrath Addy 21.04 (2) 21.67 (3) 42.71 (2) 
3 13 F FAL Dowling Alex 21.70 (3) 21.62 (2) 43.32 (3) 
4 23 F FAL Holland Ella 22.60 (5) 22.45 (4) 45.05 (4) 
5 6 F CAPE Schwartz Dana 22.07 (4) 23.06 (5) 45.13 (5) 
6 4 F YAR Donahue Eleanor 22.85 (6) 23.12 (6) 45.97 (6) 
7 5 F GRE Jacob Marina 22.88 (7) 24.13 (8) 47.01 (7) 
8 14 F YAR Lutz-Mountain Frey 23.30 (8) 23.75 (7) 47.05 (8) 
9 25 F FAL Wagner Emma 24.98 (10) 25.42 (9) 50.40 (9) 
10 28 F CAPE Clark Laura 24.81 (9) 25.79 (10) 50.60 (10) 
11 18 F CAPE Strunk Tatum 25.63 (12) 26.45 (11) 52.08 (11) 
12 11 F YAR Solari Bella 26.26 (14) 26.66 (12) 52.92 (12) 
13 26 F CAPE Fremont Ainsley 26.16 (13) 27.18 (13) 53.34 (13) 
14 3 F FAL Haug Paulak Grace 25.44 (11) 28.19 (15) 53.63 (14) 
15 16 F FAL Holland Audrey 27.04 (16) 27.20 (14) 54.24 (15) 
16 15 F CAPE Haines Katie 26.68 (15) 28.74 (17) 55.42 (16) 
17 9 F CAPE Haydar Penny 27.58 (17) 28.33 (16) 55.91 (17) 
18 17 F YAR Inger Lexi 29.14 (18) 30.30 (18) 59.44 (18) 
19 1 F GRE Stewart Olivia 29.40 (19) 32.13 (23) 1:01.53 (19) 
20 24 F CAPE Frankwitz Greta 30.46 (20) 31.34 (21) 1:01.80 (20) 
21 21 F CAPE Guthrie Caitlin 31.85 (23) 30.59 (19) 1:02.44 (21) 
22 12 F CAPE Bowns Summer Lee 31.80 (22) 31.10 (20) 1:02.90 (22) 
23 19 F FAL Dries Avalaine 31.33 (21) 31.66 (22) 1:02.99 (23) 
24 7 F FAL Crowder Mackenzie 31.99 (24) 32.81 (24) 1:04.80 (24) 
25 29 F CAPE Susselberg Alemnes 34.64 (25) 34.13 (25) 1:08.77 (25) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 M FAL Noyes Albert 19.50 (1) 19.24 (1) 38.74 (1) 
2 31 M CAPE Labonty Cody 19.83 (3) 19.58 (2) 39.41 (2) 
3 33 M YAR Ruth George 19.73 (2) 19.96 (3) 39.69 (3) 
4 41 M YAR Bouton Reed 20.12 (4) 20.28 (4) 40.40 (4) 
5 45 M YAR Lockwood Asher 20.63 (5) 20.62 (5) 41.25 (5) 
6 61 M FAL Christie Andrew 20.95 (8) 20.95 (6) 41.90 (6) 
7 37 M YAR Whipple Samuel 20.94 (7) 21.10 (7) 42.04 (7) 
8 43 M CAPE Huffard Gus 21.40 (11) 21.36 (8) 42.76 (8) 
9 35 M CAPE Stewart Gannon 21.30 (10) 21.88 (9) 43.18 (9) 
10 49 M CAPE Schwartz Logan 21.73 (12) 22.22 (10) 43.95 (10) 
11 46 M CAPE Black Sam 22.43 (13) 22.54 (11) 44.97 (11) 
12 34 M GRE Gamache Turner 22.99 (14) 23.06 (12) 46.05 (12) 
13 42 M GRE McCormick Ethan 23.41 (15) 23.45 (14) 46.86 (13) 
14 48 M YAR Bergen Patrick 23.57 (16) 23.39 (13) 46.96 (14) 
15 54 M YAR Tull Owen 24.83 (18) 24.85 (16) 49.68 (15) 
16 59 M FAL Sawyer Jack 25.28 (21) 24.48 (15) 49.76 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2017 6:33:37 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved