Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Run 1 Start List¹
USCSA AHC Female Alpine Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NJ - Mountain Creek
1/21/2017 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Mountain Creek Slalom January 21st, 2017 
Female Alpine Division 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 A LAFY Olivia Erdman 37.26 (1) 34.35 (1) 1:11.61 (1) 
2 56 A LAFY Sydney Burton 38.97 (4) 35.35 (2) 1:14.32 (2) 
3 38 A FAIR Tess Guarino 38.79 (2) 36.83 (3) 1:15.62 (3) 
4 151 A UPEN McKenna Boit 39.21 (5) 37.07 (4) 1:16.28 (4) 
5 58 A LAFY Laura Robertello 41.47 (6) 39.04 (5) 1:20.51 (5) 
6 59 A LAFY Megan OHare 43.53 (8) 39.86 (6) 1:23.39 (6) 
7 1 A CU Swetha Kodali 43.06 (7) 40.60 (7) 1:23.66 (7) 
8 115 A SIT Ireland Tawney 38.89 (3) 50.02 (17) 1:28.91 (8) 
9 60 A LAFY Kendall Sangster 48.64 (11) 43.67 (9) 1:32.31 (9) 
10 133 A USMA Blaise Paulo 48.78 (13) 44.02 (10) 1:32.80 (10) 
11 61 B LAFY Rachel Holappa 48.73 (12) 44.20 (11) 1:32.93 (11) 
12 64 B LAFY Lara Henderson 49.88 (15) 47.18 (12) 1:37.06 (12) 
13 86 A RUT Jill Talamini 49.60 (14) 47.58 (14) 1:37.18 (13) 
14 62 B LAFY Lilly Pianin 50.30 (16) 47.30 (13) 1:37.60 (14) 
15 85 A RUT Katherine Ting 50.45 (17) 50.43 (18) 1:40.88 (15) 
16 134 A USMA Deadre Harvey 51.36 (18) 50.01 (16) 1:41.37 (16) 
17 3 A CU Jenny Lotova 51.85 (19) 50.66 (19) 1:42.51 (17) 
18 88 A RUT Candace Wiedemann 59.60 (21) 52.91 (21) 1:52.51 (18) 
19 87 A RUT Ria Kobernuss 57.27 (20) 55.75 (23) 1:53.02 (19) 
20 40 A FAIR Maura Tierney 59.89 (22) 59.04 (24) 1:58.93 (20) 
21 6 B CU Paige Miller 1:04.46 (25) 54.71 (22) 1:59.17 (21) 
22 48 A FAIR Julia St. Germain 1:02.73 (24) 1:00.84 (25) 2:03.57 (22) 
23 41 A FAIR Elizabeth Belinski DSQ 41.79 (8) 
24 7 B CU Muyun Zhou DSQ 47.81 (15) 
25 116 A SIT Haley Hyland DNF 51.08 (20) 
26 90 A RUT Julia Napoli DNS DNS 
27 5 A CU Charlotte Force DNS DNS 
28 181 A PRIN Tara Watumull DNS DNS 
29 63 B LAFY Julianna Dorozynsk DNF DNS 
30 182 A USMA Catherine Hall 44.02 (9) DNF 
31 2 A CU Connie Blumenthal 44.84 (10) DSQ 
32 4 A CU Melanie Sawyer 1:02.16 (23) DSQ 
33 89 B RUT Lydia Dunn 1:05.62 (26) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2017 6:56:01 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved