Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/16/2017 4:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-16-17 WMC Slalom 
Falmouth, Greely, Lake Region, Gray New Gloucester and Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F GRE Cunningham Jeanett 48.23 (1) 51.76 (1) 1:39.99 (1) 
2 1 F FAL Keller Caroline 49.96 (2) 53.54 (3) 1:43.50 (2) 
3 3 F LRHS Davis Paige 53.53 (4) 52.01 (2) 1:45.54 (3) 
4 11 F GRE Novick Ella 51.94 (3) 54.00 (4) 1:45.94 (4) 
5 15 F GRE Lindsay Sabie 58.44 (7) 1:00.29 (5) 1:58.73 (5) 
6 7 F GRE Murley Olivia 58.17 (6) 1:01.35 (6) 1:59.52 (6) 
7 6 F FAL Boyd Ella 1:03.64 (8) 1:09.19 (7) 2:12.83 (7) 
8 19 F GRE Perlmutter Jackie 1:04.88 (9) 1:10.35 (9) 2:15.23 (8) 
9 23 F GRE ODonovan Erin 1:06.72 (10) 1:09.97 (8) 2:16.69 (9) 
10 36 F GRE Van Curan Greta 1:08.38 (11) 1:13.89 (12) 2:22.27 (10) 
11 30 F GRE Nevens Maia 1:12.21 (14) 1:12.94 (10) 2:25.15 (11) 
12 18 F FAL Vincent Payten 1:12.89 (15) 1:13.66 (11) 2:26.55 (12) 
13 8 F LRHS Nichols Molly 1:11.05 (12) 1:15.67 (13) 2:26.72 (13) 
14 26 F KENN Pelletier Emma 1:13.47 (16) 1:16.49 (14) 2:29.96 (14) 
15 14 F FAL Holland Lucy 1:11.70 (13) 1:18.79 (17) 2:30.49 (15) 
16 41 F KENN Coughlan Ally 1:17.09 (19) 1:17.70 (15) 2:34.79 (16) 
17 17 F KENN Yemma Margaret 1:19.10 (22) 1:17.94 (16) 2:37.04 (17) 
18 9 F KENN Beaudette Briannag 1:14.61 (18) 1:24.91 (20) 2:39.52 (18) 
19 12 F LRHS Cole Liz 1:14.53 (17) 1:27.05 (22) 2:41.58 (19) 
20 29 F KENN Banglmaier Mia 1:20.55 (24) 1:23.61 (18) 2:44.16 (20) 
21 10 F FAL DeWolf Olivia 1:17.35 (20) 1:27.86 (23) 2:45.21 (21) 
22 13 F KENN Haritos Ava 1:18.79 (21) 1:28.38 (25) 2:47.17 (22) 
23 4 F GNG Garcia Sydney 1:19.69 (23) 1:28.10 (24) 2:47.79 (23) 
24 20 F KENN Flynn Elizabeth 1:27.41 (25) 1:24.50 (19) 2:51.91 (24) 
25 28 F GRE Kaplan Sophie 1:28.47 (26) 1:38.76 (28) 3:07.23 (25) 
26 40 F GRE Crosby Helen 1:32.87 (28) 1:37.00 (26) 3:09.87 (26) 
27 32 F GRE Traister Sarah 1:31.42 (27) 1:38.96 (29) 3:10.38 (27) 
28 37 F KENN Marquis Hannah 1:37.92 (29) 1:37.50 (27) 3:15.42 (28) 
29 16 F LRHS Nichols Karley DNF 1:26.52 (21) 
30 5 F KENN Corcoran Lydia 53.66 (5) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 M GRE Lindsay Axel 45.06 (1) 46.62 (1) 1:31.68 (1) 
2 48 M FAL Christie Angus 46.18 (2) 46.66 (2) 1:32.84 (2) 
3 54 M FAL White Owen 48.73 (3) 49.86 (3) 1:38.59 (3) 
4 89 M GRE Richard Alexander 52.10 (6) 52.08 (4) 1:44.18 (4) 
5 46 M KENN Trufant Hayden 52.49 (7) 53.73 (5) 1:46.22 (5) 
6 67 M FAL Alexander Peter 51.49 (5) 55.23 (6) 1:46.72 (6) 
7 52 M KENN Teguis Nicholas 54.69 (8) 55.68 (8) 1:50.37 (7) 
8 42 M FAL Scott Gibson 51.26 (4) 59.14 (10) 1:50.40 (8) 
9 49 M GRE Holmes Harrison 54.78 (9) 55.86 (9) 1:50.64 (9) 
10 55 M GRE Gustafson Jack 58.98 (11) 55.65 (7) 1:54.63 (10) 
11 82 M GRE Lindsay Mac 58.03 (10) 1:01.52 (11) 1:59.55 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2017 6:19:00 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved