Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien Memorial - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley Ski Area
1/16/2017 10:00 AM

Final Results Stubby¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/16/2017                    Page 1 
 
JP Parisien Memorial Stubby 2017 
 
 
CLASS : U8 F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 U8 F GACP Farley Ordway 32.44 (1) 35.33 (1) 1:07.77 (1) 
2 5 U8 F CVA Ashlyn Poirier 33.76 (2) 39.44 (3) 1:13.20 (2) 
3 6 U8 F GACP Kira Hierbert 35.95 (3) 37.91 (2) 1:13.86 (3) 
4 10 U8 F GACP Mia Lindow 36.28 (4) 40.00 (4) 1:16.28 (4) 
5 7 U8 F SPRT Hazel Martin 37.73 (7) 43.10 (6) 1:20.83 (5) 
6 2 U8 F GACP Elinor Grant 37.67 (6) 43.23 (7) 1:20.90 (6) 
7 3 U8 F SPRT Grace Tucker 42.44 (8) 43.32 (8) 1:25.76 (7) 
8 8 U8 F SPRT Alexandra Parker 43.33 (9) 46.22 (10) 1:29.55 (8) 
9 15 U8 F Camde Maggie McCarthy 43.88 (10) 56.64 (14) 1:40.52 (9) 
10 14 U8 F Camde Atalanta Roberts 51.95 (11) 50.26 (13) 1:42.21 (10) 
11 12 U8 F LVRC Lainey Beaudin DSQ 42.45 (5) 
12 4 U8 F Camde Hailey Marquis DSQ 45.65 (9) 
13 1 U8 F SPRT Lorelai Simard DSQ 46.60 (11) 
14 9 U8 F SPRT Emsley Hepburn DSQ 49.33 (12) 
15 11 U8 F GACP Devin Stanton 37.19 (5) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U8 M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 U8 M GACP Ethan Godomsky 33.01 (1) 36.62 (1) 1:09.63 (1) 
2 21 U8 M Camde Tate Hearst 36.03 (2) 40.15 (2) 1:16.18 (2) 
3 23 U8 M SPRT Charlie Balz 37.13 (3) 41.77 (3) 1:18.90 (3) 
4 19 U8 M GACP Caelan Mulley 40.79 (4) 45.63 (4) 1:26.42 (4) 
5 22 U8 M GACP Asher Norris 42.09 (5) 47.04 (5) 1:29.13 (5) 
6 25 U8 M Ports Jack Deihl 42.31 (6) 49.03 (6) 1:31.34 (6) 
7 26 U8 M PVSC Oliver Cyr DSQ 1:18.73 (7) 
8 24 U8 M LVRC Sawyer Shanaman DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10 F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 U10 F GACP Abby Sullivan 27.67 (1) 31.47 (1) 59.14 (1) 
2 31 U10 F GACP Ava Hersey 28.49 (2) 32.81 (2) 1:01.30 (2) 
3 37 U10 F GACP Bridget Sapak 30.29 (3) 35.52 (4) 1:05.81 (3) 
4 51 U10 F GACP Audrey Abelson 32.64 (5) 35.24 (3) 1:07.88 (4) 
5 47 U10 F SPRT Reese Gandt 31.97 (4) 36.57 (5) 1:08.54 (5) 
6 32 U10 F CVA Lauren Cusman 33.92 (6) 37.40 (7) 1:11.32 (6) 
7 33 U10 F GACP McKenna Castle 34.45 (8) 37.15 (6) 1:11.60 (7) 
8 35 U10 F GACP Natalie Bouchard 34.12 (7) 37.56 (8) 1:11.68 (8) 
9 40 U10 F LVRC Avalyn Beaudin 35.52 (10) 38.16 (9) 1:13.68 (9) 
10 30 U10 F CVA Riley Davis 35.91 (11) 38.94 (10) 1:14.85 (10) 
11 43 U10 F GACP Charlotte Long 35.09 (9) 40.47 (12) 1:15.56 (11) 
12 38 U10 F CVA Logan MacLeod 38.76 (14) 40.38 (11) 1:19.14 (12) 
13 42 U10 F GACP Mackenzie Carty 37.31 (12) 42.03 (14) 1:19.34 (13) 
14 48 U10 F Camde Lea Zwecker 38.84 (15) 42.28 (15) 1:21.12 (14) 
15 29 U10 F GACP Addie Deihl 37.65 (13) 43.52 (18) 1:21.17 (15) 
16 34 U10 F SPRT Maeve Long 39.35 (16) 42.88 (17) 1:22.23 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2017 3:35:23 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved