Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/16/2017 2:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-16-17 WMC Giant Slalom 
Yarmouth, Freeport, Cape Elizabeth and Fryeburg Academy 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F FA Juneau Brooke 32.63 (1) 33.09 (1) 1:05.72 (1) 
2 3 F CAPE Paclat Caroline 34.43 (3) 34.78 (2) 1:09.21 (2) 
3 1 F YAR Ruth Emilia 34.31 (2) 37.65 (3) 1:11.96 (3) 
4 21 F YAR Powers Natalia 37.09 (4) 37.79 (4) 1:14.88 (4) 
5 10 F FA Duane-Leavitt Soph 37.28 (5) 38.93 (5) 1:16.21 (5) 
6 2 F FREE St. Cyr Bella 39.07 (7) 39.39 (7) 1:18.46 (6) 
7 11 F YAR Marston Emma 39.43 (8) 39.32 (6) 1:18.75 (7) 
8 6 F BRUN Wagner Alexandra 39.05 (6) 41.05 (8) 1:20.10 (8) 
9 9 F CAPE McGrath Tory 41.16 (9) 41.97 (9) 1:23.13 (9) 
10 17 F YAR Glass Emily 42.04 (10) 42.43 (10) 1:24.47 (10) 
11 15 F CAPE Stewart Morgan 42.07 (11) 42.70 (11) 1:24.77 (11) 
12 19 F CAPE Lynch Allie 42.81 (13) 43.70 (12) 1:26.51 (12) 
13 8 F FREE Williams Kaia 42.31 (12) 45.57 (13) 1:27.88 (13) 
14 24 F YAR Condon Rachel 45.20 (15) 45.93 (15) 1:31.13 (14) 
15 22 F CAPE Strunk Piper 46.20 (17) 45.72 (14) 1:31.92 (15) 
16 30 F FA Nylin Lillian 46.09 (16) 47.15 (16) 1:33.24 (16) 
17 23 F FA Rowland Amelia 45.11 (14) 48.63 (17) 1:33.74 (17) 
18 27 F YAR Ralph Elizabeth 47.13 (18) 51.80 (19) 1:38.93 (18) 
19 26 F FA Milo Mae 50.96 (22) 49.88 (18) 1:40.84 (19) 
20 16 F FA Frye Hannah 47.61 (19) 53.65 (22) 1:41.26 (20) 
21 12 F FREE Murray Maggie 49.87 (20) 51.83 (20) 1:41.70 (21) 
22 25 F CAPE Clifford Olivia 50.89 (21) 53.42 (21) 1:44.31 (22) 
23 28 F FA Everett Willow 51.04 (23) 55.42 (24) 1:46.46 (23) 
24 20 F FA Gerrish Alicia 52.55 (24) 54.21 (23) 1:46.76 (24) 
25 29 F YAR Sheahams Flannery 1:03.39 (25) 1:03.74 (25) 2:07.13 (25) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 M CAPE Lathrop Devon 30.80 (1) 30.72 (1) 1:01.52 (1) 
2 73 M CAPE Lathrop Killian 31.58 (2) 31.71 (2) 1:03.29 (2) 
3 31 M YAR Hall Alexander 33.41 (3) 33.75 (4) 1:07.16 (3) 
4 55 M CAPE Huffard Bear 34.73 (4) 34.27 (5) 1:09.00 (4) 
5 49 M CAPE Martin Nicholas 35.29 (6) 35.15 (6) 1:10.44 (5) 
6 32 M FREE Grogan Liam 35.12 (5) 36.37 (7) 1:11.49 (6) 
7 38 M FREE Landsbergen Parker 35.61 (7) 36.92 (9) 1:12.53 (7) 
8 60 M CAPE Fiutak Wylie 35.65 (8) 37.06 (10) 1:12.71 (8) 
9 37 M YAR Pearl Benjamin 35.66 (9) 37.34 (11) 1:13.00 (9) 
10 58 M YAR Primeau Griffin 36.74 (10) 36.49 (8) 1:13.23 (10) 
11 52 M YAR Jutras George 36.78 (11) 37.61 (12) 1:14.39 (11) 
12 59 M FREE Rusiecki Aaron 37.03 (12) 39.74 (16) 1:16.77 (12) 
13 34 M FA Gunther Matthew 38.98 (14) 38.68 (14) 1:17.66 (13) 
14 62 M YAR Tull Connor 39.18 (15) 38.77 (15) 1:17.95 (14) 
15 65 M YAR Anderson Eli 39.74 (16) 38.58 (13) 1:18.32 (15) 
16 45 M YAR Pearl Conner 38.71 (13) 41.25 (18) 1:19.96 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2017 3:17:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved