Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U12 Europa Cup Kombi - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - West Mountain
1/14/2017 10:00 PM

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2017                    Page 1 
 
U12 Europa Cup Kombi 
1/14/17 
 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 U12 WF Gavin Ebert 39.28 (1) 39.42 (2) 1:18.70 (1) 
2 12 U12 WMR Mer Montgomery 38.95 (1) 42.70 (2) 1:21.65 (1) 
3 29 U12 GORE Cole Evans 42.27 (4) 41.99 (3) 1:24.26 (2) 
4 26 U12 WF Carter Day 42.88 (5) 44.29 (7) 1:27.17 (3) 
5 10 U12 GORE Micaela Leonard 43.08 (3) 44.82 (5) 1:27.90 (2) 
6 14 U12 GORE Katrina Purdy 44.50 (4) 45.06 (6) 1:29.56 (3) 
7 42 U12 WF Lincoln Norfolk 46.92 (11) 43.59 (6) 1:30.51 (4) 
8 23 U12 WMR Carson Correa 45.00 (8) 46.97 (12) 1:31.97 (5) 
9 25 U12 GORE Coleman Dahl 45.80 (9) 48.26 (17) 1:34.06 (6) 
10 8 U12 GORE Ver-Mar Kraev 46.08 (9) 48.20 (11) 1:34.28 (4) 
11 32 U12 GORE William Fraser 47.49 (15) 47.81 (16) 1:35.30 (7) 
12 27 U12 WMR Jackson Donlon 47.17 (14) 48.59 (19) 1:35.76 (8) 
13 16 U12 WMR Kennedy Swedick 45.29 (7) 51.38 (17) 1:36.67 (5) 
14 33 U12 WMR Patrick Gilbert 46.14 (10) 50.59 (25) 1:36.73 (9) 
15 30 U12 GORE Louis Farone 47.05 (13) 50.89 (26) 1:37.94 (10) 
16 9 U12 WMR Briana LaMountain 45.84 (8) 52.35 (20) 1:38.19 (6) 
17 1 U12 WF Julia Accordino 46.98 (10) 51.52 (18) 1:38.50 (7) 
18 39 U12 WF Matthew Macner 48.44 (18) 50.57 (24) 1:39.01 (11) 
19 11 U12 GORE Gianna Manuele 48.27 (12) 50.79 (15) 1:39.06 (8) 
20 40 U12 GORE Brady Miller 49.83 (21) 49.84 (22) 1:39.67 (12) 
21 4 U12 WMR Payton Harding 49.99 (13) 51.75 (19) 1:41.74 (9) 
22 34 U12 GORE Matthew Gregory 49.60 (20) 52.33 (31) 1:41.93 (13) 
23 18 U12 GORE Ava Villiere 50.18 (14) 56.05 (28) 1:46.23 (10) 
24 13 U12 GORE Ainsley Phillips 50.88 (16) 55.87 (25) 1:46.75 (11) 
25 20 U12 GORE Cooper Brandis 52.80 (32) 54.25 (36) 1:47.05 (14) 
26 31 U12 WMR Ian Fish 51.96 (30) 55.13 (38) 1:47.09 (15) 
27 44 U12 WMR Brandon Sherwood 51.95 (29) 55.46 (39) 1:47.41 (16) 
28 46 U12 GORE Owen Theoharides 50.00 (23) 57.99 (44) 1:47.99 (17) 
29 45 U12 WMR Nick Siciliano 53.21 (34) 54.86 (37) 1:48.07 (18) 
30 38 U12 GORE Jack Kelly 52.86 (33) 55.46 (39) 1:48.32 (19) 
31 43 U12 WMR Samuel Palmer 51.14 (27) 57.82 (43) 1:48.96 (20) 
32 6 U12 GORE Tessa Jarvis 53.92 (21) 56.03 (27) 1:49.95 (12) 
33 3 U12 WMR Madison Fromma 55.44 (23) 55.98 (26) 1:51.42 (13) 
34 22 U12 GORE Esa Connelly 53.90 (35) 58.03 (45) 1:51.93 (21) 
35 24 U12 GORE Drew DOrsi 51.66 (28) 1:01.89 (47) 1:53.55 (22) 
36 15 U12 GORE Nina Sprance 55.51 (24) 1:01.44 (31) 1:56.95 (14) 
37 17 U12 GORE Cambria Tomko 57.17 (29) 1:02.44 (32) 1:59.61 (15) 
38 36 U12 GORE Jacob Kagen 57.27 (42) 1:02.66 (48) 1:59.93 (23) 
39 37 U12 GORE Daniel Kagen 58.22 (46) 1:03.65 (49) 2:01.87 (24) 
40 19 U12 WMR Jake Weber 57.03 (41) 1:07.01 (50) 2:04.04 (25) 
41 5 U12 GORE Isabel Hefner 1:00.95 (30) 1:12.13 (33) 2:13.08 (16) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2017 11:26:20 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved