Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹Run 1 Condensed St
IMD North Series GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WY - SNOW KING RESORT
1/14/2017 9:30 AM

Off Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
 
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0148  
JACKSON HOLE SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB JANUARY 14, 2017 
SNOW KING RESORT INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 11 6761298 Smith, Ruby IND/08 52.93 55.72 1:48.65 
2 5 I6626140 Howard, Adrienne JHSC/07 54.38 56.09 1:50.47 
3 17 I6562699 Hovey, Taylor SVSEF/07 57.51 57.95 1:55.46 
4 7 I6646943 MacMillan, Kylie TVSEF/07 57.07 59.32 1:56.39 
5 19 I6723198 Witherite, Dylan TVSEF/08 56.80 1:00.49 1:57.29 
6 3 I6622860 Bruno, Cecelia JHSC/07 57.64 1:00.10 1:57.74 
7 15 I6585258 Dunaway, Taylor BBSEF/07 58.43 59.48 1:57.91 
8 1 6666012 Steinberg, Ella JHSC/07 58.21 1:01.09 1:59.30 
9 16 I6663817 Moll, Annie JHSC/07 58.52 1:01.07 1:59.59 
10 18 6762393 Leslie, Josie MWSC/08 1:00.13 1:00.33 2:00.46 
11 6 67610077 Draper, Grace BBSEF/08 59.38 1:01.58 2:00.96 
12 12 6595108 Sullivan, Harriet JHSC/07 1:01.93 1:03.65 2:05.58 
13 14 I6595190 Owens, Callie JHSC/07 1:03.05 1:03.76 2:06.81 
14 9 6666058 Steinberg, Lily JHSC/08 1:03.52 1:04.75 2:08.27 
15 2 6682291 Ulmer, Lyvia JHSC/09 1:06.12 1:06.80 2:12.92 
16 13 I6548339 Tumolo, Simone SVSEF/07 1:05.06 1:08.50 2:13.56 
17 4 6763667 Means, Abigail JHSC/07 1:05.59 1:08.94 2:14.53 
18 10 I6710175 Glick, Ryan JHSC/07 1:10.99 1:16.91 2:27.90 
19 8 6760880 Statter, Annie JHSC/07 1:13.90 1:15.31 2:29.21 
20 20 I6707471 Gudmundsen, Anja BBSEF/07 1:22.25 1:19.96 2:42.21 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 34 I6466469 DeHart, Paige SVSEF/05 49.05 51.07 1:40.12 
2 36 I6426960 Kirk, Goldie SVSEF/05 48.90 52.10 1:41.00 
3 58 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe SSCV/05 50.62 51.52 1:42.14 
4 56 I6461785 Hattrup, Isabella SVSEF/05 51.85 53.38 1:45.23 
5 54 I6521733 Angel, Asia SVSEF/05 50.46 55.03 1:45.49 
6 29 I6513279 Lightner, Maya SVSEF/05 52.18 53.52 1:45.70 
7 22 I6506982 Daves, Laura SVSEF/05 50.96 55.29 1:46.25 
 
14-01-17 / SNOW KING RESORT LIST: NLW0817 N0148 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved