Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS¹
Boys Slalom AM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LONESOME PINES
1/16/2017 9:00 AM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/16/2017                Page 1 
 
Boys Slalom AM 
January 16, 2017 
Lonesome Pine Trails, Fort Kent 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
Each team must include at least 4 members whose Class begins with * 
 
Team : FKHS Total Score : 11 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 * Bryce Madore 40.82 (1) 40.45 (1) 1:21.27 (1) * 
13 * Drew Madore 40.98 (3) 40.74 (3) 1:21.72 (2) * 
23 * Austin Plourde 40.95 (2) 41.28 (4) 1:22.23 (3) * 
3 * Jon Haley 42.06 (5) 42.47 (6) 1:24.53 (5) * 
21 * Ian Levesque 42.28 (6) 42.53 (7) 1:24.81 (6) 
8 * David Roy 43.14 (7) 42.00 (5) 1:25.14 (7) 
25 Carson Theriault 45.48 (10 44.31 (10 1:29.79 (9) 
32 Max Ouellette 46.98 (12 48.58 (18 1:35.56 (13) 
29 Reece Voisine 48.23 (15 48.60 (19 1:36.83 (15) 
33 Mike Robertson 49.98 (20 48.43 (16 1:38.41 (17) 
30 Mitchell Charette 49.91 (19 49.88 (22 1:39.79 (19) 
27 Josh Deprey 50.27 (21 49.62 (21 1:39.89 (20) 
31 Jared Lozier 49.13 (18 1:00.60 (33 1:49.73 (26) 
34 Austin Paradis 1:04.08 (32 59.86 (32 2:03.94 (33) 
 
Team : PIHS Total Score : 65 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 * Kyler Caron 47.40 (13 47.15 (14 1:34.55 (12) * 
4 * Zechariah Morse 47.67 (14 48.56 (17 1:36.23 (14) * 
9 * Chandler Paradis 48.87 (17 49.05 (20 1:37.92 (16) * 
28 Thomas Popov 54.61 (25 51.26 (24 1:45.87 (22) 
22 * Riley Roderick 54.95 (26 52.60 (25 1:47.55 (23) * 
26 Seth Roy 53.69 (23 54.77 (27 1:48.46 (24) 
24 * Alec Staples 51.08 (22 1:07.50 (34 1:58.58 (31) 
14 * Nick Bartlett DNF 43.03 (8) 
 
Team : CHS Total Score : 81 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 * Scott Bray 45.32 (9) 46.18 (13 1:31.50 (11) * 
7 * Tiernan Barbosa 48.71 (16 50.48 (23 1:39.19 (18) * 
16 * Nathan Pitre 54.22 (24 54.30 (26 1:48.52 (25) * 
12 * Aidan Plante 55.63 (27 56.24 (28 1:51.87 (27) * 
20 * Ghent Durepo 58.99 (31 59.80 (31 1:58.79 (32) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2017 11:58:41 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved