Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Boys Slalom Team Res¹
LMC Boys Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Boyne Highlands
1/12/2017 5:00 PM

Boys Slalom Individu¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/12/2017                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 12, 2017 @ Nubs Nob 
Boys Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 A GNA Finn Husband 39.45 (1) 39.75 (1) 1:19.20 (1) 
2 57 A GNA Chritian Stellin 41.03 (2) 40.38 (2) 1:21.41 (2) 
3 72 A HS Sam Bailey 42.91 (3) 42.09 (3) 1:25.00 (3) 
4 16 A CVX Matt Good 42.98 (4) 43.39 (5) 1:26.37 (4) 
5 56 A GNA Cooper Kerkhof 43.37 (5) 43.44 (6) 1:26.81 (5) 
6 1 A BC Griffin Powers 44.05 (6) 44.39 (8) 1:28.44 (6) 
7 50 A GNA Gavin Mortensen 45.00 (8) 43.98 (7) 1:28.98 (7) 
8 3 A BC Jack Franchino 44.42 (7) 46.33 (12) 1:30.75 (8) 
9 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 45.22 (10) 45.65 (9) 1:30.87 (9) 
10 71 A HS Max Sydow 45.88 (11) 46.16 (11) 1:32.04 (10) 
11 73 A HS Cole Hoffman 46.08 (12) 46.14 (10) 1:32.22 (11) 
12 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 45.21 (9) 47.30 (13) 1:32.51 (12) 
13 66 A HS Stone Calnen 48.21 (14) 48.66 (15) 1:36.87 (13) 
14 20 A CVX Keon Taylor 49.32 (17) 48.44 (14) 1:37.76 (14) 
15 17 A CVX Jake Snyder 50.21 (18) 49.54 (16) 1:39.75 (15) 
16 99 A GRY Chris Baudoux 48.53 (15) 51.28 (17) 1:39.81 (16) 
17 92 A GRY Zach Osga 52.52 (19) 54.01 (18) 1:46.53 (17) 
18 91 A GRY David Burr 49.31 (16) 57.26 (21) 1:46.57 (18) 
19 95 A GRY Kendall Tomzak 53.93 (20) 55.07 (19) 1:49.00 (19) 
20 63 A HS Andrew Truman 1:07.17 (23) 43.13 (4) 1:50.30 (20) 
21 60 A GNA Andrew Bliss 46.77 (13) 1:07.24 (26) 1:54.01 (21) 
22 18 A CVX Jake Conway 58.32 (21) 59.86 (22) 1:58.18 (22) 
23 6 A BC Bence Budi 1:02.68 (22) 1:04.24 (24) 2:06.92 (23) 
24 4 A BC Connor Lannen 1:13.65 (24) 1:17.93 (28) 2:31.58 (24) 
25 93 A GRY Colton Laskowski 1:26.03 (25) 1:08.72 (27) 2:34.75 (25) 
26 58 A GNA Jonas Pryde DNF 57.24 (20) 
27 22 A CVX Caeden Collins DNF 1:01.04 (23) 
28 21 A CVX Andrew Baten DNF 1:04.45 (25) 
29 25 A CVX Addison Bemis DNS DNS 
30 27 A CVX Walker Fogle DNS DNS 
31 2 A BC Quintin Kuhn DNS DNS 
32 5 A BC Josh Moser DNF DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 B GNA Brody Ray 49.99 (1) 49.32 (1) 1:39.31 (1) 
2 52 B GNA Elijah Szumera 50.77 (2) 50.60 (2) 1:41.37 (2) 
3 53 B GNA Tom Morrison 53.40 (3) 52.10 (3) 1:45.50 (3) 
4 54 B GNA Justin Jansen 54.75 (4) 54.56 (5) 1:49.31 (4) 
5 64 B HS Austin Smar 55.65 (5) 54.17 (4) 1:49.82 (5) 
6 65 B HS Harrison Luplow 1:03.72 (7) 1:02.23 (6) 2:05.95 (6) 
7 94 B GRY Desmond OReilly 1:05.20 (9) 1:02.27 (7) 2:07.47 (7) 
8 62 B HS Ryan LaBlanc 1:05.09 (8) 1:05.84 (8) 2:10.93 (8) 
9 19 B CVX David Ritter 1:08.53 (10) 1:13.77 (9) 2:22.30 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2017 10:12:15 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved