Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Sunapee MS Boys SL T¹
Sunapee MS Boys SL I¹
Sunapee MS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/12/2017 12:00 PM

SMS Boys SL Team¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/12/2017                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Lin-Wood Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 Ethan Hayes 34.85 (4) 35.77 (3) 1:10.62 (3) 98.0 
63 Charlie Loukes 32.55 (2) 39.93 (6) 1:12.48 (4) 97.0 
27 Will McSorely 35.96 (5) 37.27 (5) 1:13.23 (5) 96.0 
57 Jacob Morris 36.22 (6) 37.03 (4) 1:13.25 (6) 95.0 
15 Andrew Wilson 40.25 (11 40.90 (10 1:21.15 (10) 
21 Kristopher Boris 43.56 (19 43.28 (15 1:26.84 (16) 
9 Muizz Awan 44.71 (24 45.11 (20 1:29.82 (19) 
33 Malaki Reitsma 44.43 (22 47.42 (23 1:31.85 (22) 
39 Dylan Russell 36.94 (7) 1:00.61 (37 1:37.55 (26) 
3 Brady Morris 41.62 (15 DSQ 
45 Silas Weeen DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
32 Aidan Markoff 32.44 (1) 33.94 (1) 1:06.38 (1) 100.0 
2 James Greason 39.91 (10 40.95 (11 1:20.86 (9) 92.0 
14 Kristian Nurme 41.48 (14 41.39 (12 1:22.87 (12) 90.0 
26 Toby MacLeod 39.85 (9) 45.52 (21 1:25.37 (13) 89.0 
68 Troy Madigan 42.23 (16 44.29 (17 1:26.52 (14) 
75 August Zock 43.55 (18 44.51 (19 1:28.06 (17) 
74 Evan Crawford 44.49 (23 46.68 (22 1:31.17 (20) 
20 Ty Bears 58.73 (38 42.45 (13 1:41.18 (28) 
76 Liam Markoff 50.64 (29 50.71 (28 1:41.35 (29) 
62 Matt Berns 51.96 (31 51.81 (30 1:43.77 (30) 
50 Alex Clark 54.18 (33 55.15 (34 1:49.33 (34) 
56 Ryan Ayers 56.75 (36 55.72 (35 1:52.47 (36) 
44 Andrew Clark 57.17 (37 1:13.47 (42 2:10.64 (38) 
8 Anders Sailer DSQ 43.11 (14 
38 Ian Wells DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 365.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 John Roth 39.60 (8) 40.28 (7) 1:19.88 (7) 94.0 
11 Kaeden Hughlock 40.34 (12 40.37 (8) 1:20.71 (8) 93.0 
5 Jackson Cooney 41.18 (13 40.56 (9) 1:21.74 (11) 91.0 
29 Kai Deyett 43.98 (21 44.37 (18 1:28.35 (18) 87.0 
41 Jack Holobowicz 43.76 (20 47.59 (24 1:31.35 (21) 
23 Tucker Deyett 44.88 (25 48.05 (26 1:32.93 (23) 
53 Landon Boucher 46.87 (26 47.63 (25 1:34.50 (24) 
47 Jake Galloway 48.79 (28 48.25 (27 1:37.04 (25) 
35 Will Sencabaugh 51.53 (30 53.65 (32 1:45.18 (31) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2017 3:40:36 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved