Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Boys SL Team¹
Sunapee MS Boys SL T¹
Sunapee MS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/12/2017 12:00 PM

Sunapee MS Boys SL I¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/12/2017                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 Kears Aidan Markoff 32.44 (1) 33.94 (1) 1:06.38 (1) 
2 4 Derry Everett Merriman 34.07 (3) 34.17 (2) 1:08.24 (2) 
3 51 Lin-W Ethan Hayes 34.85 (4) 35.77 (3) 1:10.62 (3) 
4 63 Lin-W Charlie Loukes 32.55 (2) 39.93 (6) 1:12.48 (4) 
5 27 Lin-W Will McSorely 35.96 (5) 37.27 (5) 1:13.23 (5) 
6 57 Lin-W Jacob Morris 36.22 (6) 37.03 (4) 1:13.25 (6) 
7 17 Sunap John Roth 39.60 (8) 40.28 (7) 1:19.88 (7) 
8 11 Sunap Kaeden Hughlock 40.34 (12) 40.37 (8) 1:20.71 (8) 
9 2 Kears James Greason 39.91 (10) 40.95 (11) 1:20.86 (9) 
10 15 Lin-W Andrew Wilson 40.25 (11) 40.90 (10) 1:21.15 (10) 
11 5 Sunap Jackson Cooney 41.18 (13) 40.56 (9) 1:21.74 (11) 
12 14 Kears Kristian Nurme 41.48 (14) 41.39 (12) 1:22.87 (12) 
13 26 Kears Toby MacLeod 39.85 (9) 45.52 (21) 1:25.37 (13) 
14 68 Kears Troy Madigan 42.23 (16) 44.29 (17) 1:26.52 (14) 
15 16 Derry Frankie Brandt 42.65 (17) 43.89 (16) 1:26.54 (15) 
16 21 Lin-W Kristopher Boris 43.56 (19) 43.28 (15) 1:26.84 (16) 
17 75 Kears August Zock 43.55 (18) 44.51 (19) 1:28.06 (17) 
18 29 Sunap Kai Deyett 43.98 (21) 44.37 (18) 1:28.35 (18) 
19 9 Lin-W Muizz Awan 44.71 (24) 45.11 (20) 1:29.82 (19) 
20 74 Kears Evan Crawford 44.49 (23) 46.68 (22) 1:31.17 (20) 
21 41 Sunap Jack Holobowicz 43.76 (20) 47.59 (24) 1:31.35 (21) 
22 33 Lin-W Malaki Reitsma 44.43 (22) 47.42 (23) 1:31.85 (22) 
23 23 Sunap Tucker Deyett 44.88 (25) 48.05 (26) 1:32.93 (23) 
24 53 Sunap Landon Boucher 46.87 (26) 47.63 (25) 1:34.50 (24) 
25 47 Sunap Jake Galloway 48.79 (28) 48.25 (27) 1:37.04 (25) 
26 39 Lin-W Dylan Russell 36.94 (7) 1:00.61 (37) 1:37.55 (26) 
27 28 Derry Spencer Burdette 47.53 (27) 50.71 (28) 1:38.24 (27) 
28 20 Kears Ty Bears 58.73 (38) 42.45 (13) 1:41.18 (28) 
29 76 Kears Liam Markoff 50.64 (29) 50.71 (28) 1:41.35 (29) 
30 62 Kears Matt Berns 51.96 (31) 51.81 (30) 1:43.77 (30) 
31 35 Sunap Will Sencabaugh 51.53 (30) 53.65 (32) 1:45.18 (31) 
32 22 Derry Andrew Watson 52.75 (32) 52.69 (31) 1:45.44 (32) 
33 34 Derry Cameron Wilding 54.44 (34) 54.62 (33) 1:49.06 (33) 
34 50 Kears Alex Clark 54.18 (33) 55.15 (34) 1:49.33 (34) 
35 1 Sant Broderick Edwards 56.23 (35) 55.87 (36) 1:52.10 (35) 
36 56 Kears Ryan Ayers 56.75 (36) 55.72 (35) 1:52.47 (36) 
37 6 Milfo Mason Daly 1:03.55 (40) 1:05.30 (40) 2:08.85 (37) 
38 44 Kears Andrew Clark 57.17 (37) 1:13.47 (42) 2:10.64 (38) 
39 18 Milfo Jacob Lydon 1:08.33 (42) 1:04.59 (38) 2:12.92 (39) 
40 40 Derry Jude Farley 1:06.63 (41) 1:07.06 (41) 2:13.69 (40) 
41 8 Kears Anders Sailer DSQ 43.11 (14) 
42 46 Derry Lakeland Gallison DSQ 1:05.26 (39) 
43 24 Milfo Jay Remella DSQ 1:37.12 (43) 
44 3 Lin-W Brady Morris 41.62 (15) DSQ 
45 12 Milfo Dylan Clark 1:00.83 (39) DSQ 
46 10 Derry Nathan Dudley DSQ DSQ 
47 38 Kears Ian Wells DSQ DSQ 
48 45 Lin-W Silas Weeen DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2017 2:58:29 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved