Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Sunapee MS Boys GS I¹
Sunapee MS Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/12/2017 10:00 AM

Sunapee MS Boys GS T¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/12/2017                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Lin-Wood Total Points : 390.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
63 Charlie Loukes 23.39 (1) 23.94 (2) 47.33 (2) 99.0 
51 Ethan Hayes 23.91 (4) 24.34 (3) 48.25 (3) 98.0 
57 Jacob Morris 24.07 (6) 24.59 (5) 48.66 (4) 97.0 
39 Dylan Russell 23.92 (5) 24.83 (6) 48.75 (5) 96.0 
45 Silas Weeen 24.73 (8) 25.03 (8) 49.76 (9) 
21 Kristopher Boris 24.87 (10 25.55 (12 50.42 (10) 
27 Will McSorely 25.58 (15 26.47 (17 52.05 (14) 
3 Brady Morris 25.91 (17 26.38 (15 52.29 (16) 
15 Andrew Wilson 27.94 (24 28.26 (27 56.20 (25) 
9 Muizz Awan 28.20 (26 28.51 (28 56.71 (27) 
33 Malaki Reitsma DSQ 28.66 (30 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
32 Aidan Markoff 23.50 (2) 23.58 (1) 47.08 (1) 100.0 
2 James Greason 25.32 (13 25.23 (10 50.55 (11) 92.0 
8 Anders Sailer 26.69 (19 26.38 (15 53.07 (17) 88.0 
68 Troy Madigan 26.85 (20 26.37 (14 53.22 (18) 87.0 
14 Kristian Nurme 27.04 (21 27.11 (19 54.15 (20) 
26 Toby MacLeod 28.06 (25 27.12 (20 55.18 (22) 
74 Evan Crawford 27.79 (23 28.08 (25 55.87 (23) 
20 Ty Bears 28.63 (27 27.31 (22 55.94 (24) 
75 August Zock 28.77 (29 27.89 (24 56.66 (26) 
76 Liam Markoff 28.68 (28 28.63 (29 57.31 (28) 
62 Matt Berns 31.24 (34 30.13 (33 1:01.37 (33) 
38 Ian Wells 31.48 (35 32.14 (37 1:03.62 (34) 
50 Alex Clark 32.53 (37 32.28 (38 1:04.81 (36) 
44 Andrew Clark 36.66 (41 34.05 (40 1:10.71 (39) 
56 Ryan Ayers 35.40 (40 DNS 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 363.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Jackson Cooney 24.80 (9) 24.94 (7) 49.74 (8) 93.0 
11 Kaeden Hughlock 25.12 (11 25.44 (11 50.56 (12) 91.0 
29 Kai Deyett 25.43 (14 26.18 (13 51.61 (13) 90.0 
17 John Roth 25.59 (16 26.59 (18 52.18 (15) 89.0 
53 Landon Boucher 26.52 (18 27.29 (21 53.81 (19) 
23 Tucker Deyett 27.04 (21 27.55 (23 54.59 (21) 
35 Will Sencabaugh 29.22 (31 28.74 (31 57.96 (30) 
47 Jake Galloway 29.72 (32 30.32 (34 1:00.04 (31) 
41 Jack Holobowicz DNF 28.12 (26 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2017 11:51:04 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved