Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls SL Team¹
Sunapee MS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/12/2017 1:00 PM

Sunapee MS Girls SL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/12/2017                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 Sunap Michaela Passage 37.60 (3) 36.29 (1) 1:13.89 (1) 
2 33 Kears Robin Cottrill 36.18 (2) 37.86 (2) 1:14.04 (2) 
3 18 Sunap Libby Harrell 39.80 (7) 40.10 (3) 1:19.90 (3) 
4 40 Lin-W Sienna Mack 39.31 (6) 41.32 (4) 1:20.63 (4) 
5 46 Lin-W Sydney Pickering 39.12 (5) 42.87 (7) 1:21.99 (5) 
6 27 Kears Megan Norris 40.46 (8) 42.46 (6) 1:22.92 (6) 
7 5 Derry Lilia Kelsey 43.55 (13) 42.17 (5) 1:25.72 (7) 
8 34 Lin-W Jillian Clark 41.44 (10) 44.49 (9) 1:25.93 (8) 
9 2 Sant Jessica Stanton 43.50 (12) 43.92 (8) 1:27.42 (9) 
10 16 Lin-W Brianna Calaio 37.69 (4) 50.91 (23) 1:28.60 (10) 
11 21 Kears Abby Mann 41.08 (9) 48.10 (17) 1:29.18 (11) 
12 3 Kears Izzy Wulff 45.63 (18) 45.56 (11) 1:31.19 (12) 
13 12 Sunap Saylor Garland 44.77 (15) 46.94 (16) 1:31.71 (13) 
14 22 Lin-W Kaitlin Clark 45.79 (19) 46.00 (12) 1:31.79 (14) 
15 72 Kears Eliza Lewis 45.01 (16) 46.93 (15) 1:31.94 (15) 
16 51 Kears Ellie Farmer 46.01 (21) 46.27 (13) 1:32.28 (16) 
17 39 Kears Grace Bemis 45.89 (20) 46.91 (14) 1:32.80 (17) 
18 28 Lin-W Britta Robinson 46.48 (22) 49.49 (18) 1:35.97 (18) 
19 70 Kears Chloe Young 52.75 (33) 44.61 (10) 1:37.36 (19) 
20 42 Sunap Johanna Roth 47.68 (24) 49.90 (20) 1:37.58 (20) 
21 9 Kears Nina Spinney 48.74 (25) 49.68 (19) 1:38.42 (21) 
22 45 Kears Devin Phyllides 46.81 (23) 51.73 (26) 1:38.54 (22) 
23 36 Sunap Lyla Holobowicz 48.74 (25) 50.17 (21) 1:38.91 (23) 
24 15 Kears Alyssa Merrill 49.78 (27) 51.24 (24) 1:41.02 (24) 
25 11 Derry Katherine Gage 51.38 (29) 50.29 (22) 1:41.67 (25) 
26 30 Sunap Natalie Austin 52.25 (31) 51.27 (25) 1:43.52 (26) 
27 48 Sunap Katness Hastings 51.83 (30) 53.36 (27) 1:45.19 (27) 
28 63 Kears Asha Wesoja 52.40 (32) 53.89 (28) 1:46.29 (28) 
29 4 Lin-W Phara Duguay 51.31 (28) 56.34 (30) 1:47.65 (29) 
30 1 Milfo Nicole Skare 54.30 (34) 56.34 (30) 1:50.64 (30) 
31 8 Sant Olivia Mundahl 57.29 (35) 1:00.85 (34) 1:58.14 (31) 
32 20 Sant Emma Pine 59.10 (36) 59.53 (32) 1:58.63 (32) 
33 52 Lin-W Brianna Caston 1:00.47 (37) 59.58 (33) 2:00.05 (33) 
34 26 Sant Chloe Bouchard 1:04.91 (39) 1:02.72 (35) 2:07.63 (34) 
35 13 Milfo Emma Van Wagner 1:03.77 (38) 1:09.31 (36) 2:13.08 (35) 
36 19 Milfo Adrianna George 1:08.80 (40) 1:16.16 (37) 2:24.96 (36) 
37 14 Sant Jillene Firth 1:29.16 (41) 1:37.59 (38) 3:06.75 (37) 
38 54 Sunap Noell Bergeron DSQ 54.24 (29) 
39 69 Kears Maya Spiegel 36.10 (1) DNF 
40 57 Kears Katie Ayers 42.16 (11) DSQ 
41 24 Sunap Brie Hughlock 43.62 (14) DSQ 
42 10 Lin-W Leah Weeden 45.38 (17) DSQ 
43 71 Kears Savannah Fiona-Mil DSQ DSQ 
44 60 Sunap Nonah Dowsett 
45 7 Milfo Kaylin Stacy 
46 25 Milfo Caroline Raiano 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2017 3:10:04 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved