Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CMS Boys GS individu¹
CMS Boys GS 1-11-17 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/11/2017 2:15 PM

CMS Boys GS team res¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/11/2017                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : CMS Total Points : 390.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 George Mennen 31.77 (3) 31.67 (1) 1:03.44 (1) 100.0 
6 Grayson Madan 32.62 (6) 32.08 (2) 1:04.70 (3) 98.0 
14 Sumner Frandsen 32.39 (5) 32.67 (5) 1:05.06 (4) 97.0 
10 Jaewon Moon 33.20 (7) 34.65 (10 1:07.85 (6) 95.0 
24 Jay Lee 34.64 (10 33.39 (8) 1:08.03 (7) 
30 Patrick Reilly 36.51 (15 35.43 (13 1:11.94 (12) 
33 Matteo Cannizzo 37.41 (18 36.76 (15 1:14.17 (13) 
22 Jose Hernandez 36.74 (17 37.90 (17 1:14.64 (14) 
28 Luis Legorreta 36.63 (16 38.10 (18 1:14.73 (15) 
26 Gianluca Audia 37.97 (21 37.75 (16 1:15.72 (17) 
31 Shinshu Tozawa 39.09 (22 40.41 (23 1:19.50 (20) 
32 Taewon Moon 41.90 (24 42.82 (25 1:24.72 (22) 
29 Patricio Madrazo DSQ 35.72 (14 
18 Justin Yoon 37.71 (19 DNF 
 
Team : NHS Total Points : 370.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Ian Boisvert 33.68 (8) 33.35 (7) 1:07.03 (5) 96.0 
4 Ollie Reineman 34.70 (11 33.89 (9) 1:08.59 (9) 93.0 
20 Leo Kraus 34.96 (12 35.36 (12 1:10.32 (11) 91.0 
16 Nico Boldyrev 36.46 (14 38.91 (21 1:15.37 (16) 90.0 
23 Drew Honeycutt 40.03 (23 38.71 (20 1:18.74 (19) 
12 Gabriella Lopez-Br 43.46 (27 40.24 (22 1:23.70 (21) 
25 Alex Alanso 55.30 (29 43.82 (26 1:39.12 (25) 
27 Ben Winer 
 
Team : KUA Total Points : 285.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Andre Scherding 31.41 (1) 32.17 (3) 1:03.58 (2) 99.0 
1 Andrew Berry 35.14 (13 32.97 (6) 1:08.11 (8) 94.0 
21 Nico Lindenmayer 34.35 (9) 34.69 (11 1:09.04 (10) 92.0 
9 Sam Erb DNF 32.61 (4) 
13 Cole Petrescu-Bobo 31.74 (2) DNF 
17 Gavin McGough 32.19 (4) DNF 
 
Team : VA Total Points : 264.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Brenden Therien 37.94 (20 38.36 (19 1:16.30 (18) 89.0 
19 Justin Savad 42.43 (26 46.92 (27 1:29.35 (23) 88.0 
15 Harry Mayer 46.27 (28 48.12 (28 1:34.39 (24) 87.0 
11 Sammy Paprin DSQ 41.15 (24 
3 Henry Burns 42.22 (25 DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2017 3:12:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved