Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom U6-U10 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Mont-Video
1/14/2017 8:00 AM

Results SL U6 - U10¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2017-01-14                   Page 1 
 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL DE SKI ALPIN SUBWAY 
Mont-Video - 14 Janvier 2017 
Slalom U6 - U10 
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U06F VID Charlie Valade 1:30.41 (1) 1:05.12 (1) 2:35.53 (1) 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 U06M KANA Louis Richard 1:44.99 (2) 1:44.60 (1) 3:29.59 (1) 
2 5 U06M VID Raphael Allard DSQ 2:20.44 (2) 
3 4 U06M VID Simon Deschambault DNF DNS 
4 3 U06M VID Alexandre Morin 1:35.41 (1) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 U08F TIM Maia Kinsella 1:11.07 (1) 1:15.13 (1) 2:26.20 (1) 
2 29 U08F TIM Myriam Levesque 1:18.11 (2) 1:15.18 (2) 2:33.29 (2) 
3 11 U08F KANA Jade Turpin-Langlo 1:18.11 (2) 1:17.94 (4) 2:36.05 (3) 
4 6 U08F VID Nelly Valade 1:25.67 (5) 1:17.89 (3) 2:43.56 (4) 
5 7 U08F VID Emma-Rose Allard 1:23.13 (4) 1:22.49 (6) 2:45.62 (5) 
6 9 U08F VID Melixia Barrette 1:25.84 (6) 1:22.40 (5) 2:48.24 (6) 
7 10 U08F VID Maeva Rogers 1:32.17 (7) 1:33.03 (7) 3:05.20 (7) 
8 8 U08F KANA Elie Morisset DSQ 1:42.47 (8) 
9 12 U08F VID Sophie Deschambaul DSQ 1:46.59 (9) 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 U08M VID Louis-Felix Gilber 1:10.54 (2) 1:06.24 (1) 2:16.78 (1) 
2 18 U08M VID Alexandre Rochette 1:10.51 (1) 1:17.21 (2) 2:27.72 (2) 
3 14 U08M KANA Matys Jolicoeur 1:13.40 (3) 1:17.39 (3) 2:30.79 (3) 
4 22 U08M KANA Isak Jolicoeur 1:20.52 (4) 1:19.51 (4) 2:40.03 (4) 
5 17 U08M KANA Malik Bolduc 1:23.65 (5) 1:21.51 (5) 2:45.16 (5) 
6 16 U08M VID Adam Brassard DSQ 1:30.85 (6) 
7 21 U08M VID Alexis Roy 1:52.08 (6) DSQ 
8 19 U08M VID Malik Berube DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 U10F VID Clara Gilbert 59.89 (1) 59.24 (1) 1:59.13 (1) 
2 25 U10F KANA Alexann Jolicoeur 1:06.80 (2) 1:09.24 (2) 2:16.04 (2) 
3 32 U10F KANA Charly Guertin 1:12.16 (3) 1:15.96 (6) 2:28.12 (3) 
4 30 U10F KANA Sarah Goulet 1:17.21 (7) 1:13.28 (4) 2:30.49 (4) 
5 28 U10F VID Laurence St-Pierre 1:16.04 (4) 1:15.84 (5) 2:31.88 (5) 
6 31 U10F KANA Elie Bolduc 1:17.16 (6) 1:17.62 (7) 2:34.78 (6) 
7 54 U10F TIM Hanna Kinsella 1:16.34 (5) 1:19.55 (8) 2:35.89 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-01-14 19:42:40 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved