Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom Geant U6-U12 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Mont-Video
1/14/2017 1:00 PM

Results GS U6 - U12¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2017-01-14                   Page 1 
 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL DE SKI ALPIN SUBWAY 
Mont-Video - 14 Janvier 2017 
Slalom Geant U6 - U12 
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U06F VID Charlie Valade 1:09.35 (1) 1:06.02 (1) 2:15.37 (1) 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 U06M KANA Louis Richard 1:15.73 (1) 1:16.02 (2) 2:31.75 (1) 
2 3 U06M VID Alexandre Morin 1:26.97 (2) 1:14.78 (1) 2:41.75 (2) 
3 5 U06M VID Raphael Allard 1:53.97 (3) 1:47.44 (3) 3:41.41 (3) 
4 4 U06M VID Simon Deschambault DNF DNS 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 U08F VID Nelly Valade 55.57 (1) 55.61 (2) 1:51.18 (1) 
2 9 U08F VID Melixia Barrette 57.19 (2) 58.75 (4) 1:55.94 (2) 
3 11 U08F KANA Jade Turpin-Langlo 1:01.37 (4) 1:00.04 (5) 2:01.41 (3) 
4 10 U08F VID Maeva Rogers 1:13.47 (5) 1:11.03 (6) 2:24.50 (4) 
5 29 U08F TIM Myriam Levesque DSQ 54.28 (1) 
6 23 U08F TIM Maia Kinsella DSQ 58.17 (3) 
7 7 U08F VID Emma-Rose Allard 1:00.44 (3) DSQ 
8 8 U08F KANA Elie Morisset DSQ DSQ 
9 12 U08F VID Sophie Deschambaul DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 U08M VID Louis-Felix Gilber 51.63 (1) 54.96 (2) 1:46.59 (1) 
2 18 U08M VID Alexandre Rochette 1:00.59 (2) 53.42 (1) 1:54.01 (2) 
3 14 U08M KANA Matys Jolicoeur DSQ 56.37 (3) 
4 22 U08M KANA Isak Jolicoeur DSQ 1:00.51 (4) 
5 21 U08M VID Alexis Roy DSQ 1:17.62 (5) 
6 19 U08M VID Malik Berube DSQ DSQ 
7 17 U08M KANA Malik Bolduc DSQ DSQ 
8 16 U08M VID Adam Brassard DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 U10F KANA Alexann Jolicoeur 49.67 (1) 51.40 (2) 1:41.07 (1) 
2 28 U10F VID Laurence St-Pierre 57.91 (3) 56.58 (6) 1:54.49 (2) 
3 31 U10F KANA Elie Bolduc 57.35 (2) 57.81 (7) 1:55.16 (3) 
4 30 U10F KANA Sarah Goulet 59.64 (5) 56.45 (5) 1:56.09 (4) 
5 24 U10F KANA Clara Morisset 59.36 (4) 1:02.78 (8) 2:02.14 (5) 
6 33 U10F KANA Megane Fillion 1:04.30 (6) 1:07.59 (9) 2:11.89 (6) 
7 34 U10F VID Elsa Rogers 1:08.30 (7) 1:07.96 (10) 2:16.26 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-01-14 19:34:18 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved