Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Glalom - Toutes Categories - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Mont-Video
1/15/2017 12:00 PM

Results Glalom ALL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2017-01-15                   Page 1 
 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL DE SKI ALPIN SUBWAY 
Mont-Video - 14 Janvier 2017 
Glalom - Toutes Categories 
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U06F VID Charlie Valade 1:04.77 (1) 1:01.87 (1) 2:06.64 (1) 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 U06M VID Alexandre Morin 1:03.20 (1) 1:09.52 (1) 2:12.72 (1) 
2 2 U06M KANA Louis Richard 1:19.95 (2) 1:19.54 (2) 2:39.49 (2) 
3 5 U06M VID Raphael Allard 1:28.03 (3) 1:29.87 (3) 2:57.90 (3) 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 U08F TIM Myriam Levesque 49.67 (1) 50.15 (1) 1:39.82 (1) 
2 6 U08F VID Nelly Valade 50.67 (2) 50.86 (2) 1:41.53 (2) 
3 23 U08F TIM Maia Kinsella 52.05 (3) 52.21 (3) 1:44.26 (3) 
4 11 U08F KANA Jade Turpin-Langlo 55.01 (6) 56.64 (4) 1:51.65 (4) 
5 9 U08F VID Melixia Barrette 54.78 (5) 57.51 (5) 1:52.29 (5) 
6 7 U08F VID Emma-Rose Allard 54.53 (4) 58.01 (6) 1:52.54 (6) 
7 10 U08F VID Maeva Rogers 59.45 (7) 1:00.95 (7) 2:00.40 (7) 
8 12 U08F VID Sophie Deschambaul 1:10.73 (8) 1:12.29 (8) 2:23.02 (8) 
9 8 U08F KANA Elie Morisset DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 U08M VID Alexandre Rochette 45.13 (1) 45.37 (1) 1:30.50 (1) 
2 15 U08M VID Louis-Felix Gilber 45.32 (2) 49.84 (2) 1:35.16 (2) 
3 14 U08M KANA Matys Jolicoeur 50.87 (3) 51.72 (3) 1:42.59 (3) 
4 17 U08M KANA Malik Bolduc 54.68 (4) 55.95 (4) 1:50.63 (4) 
5 22 U08M KANA Isak Jolicoeur 56.90 (5) 56.27 (5) 1:53.17 (5) 
6 21 U08M VID Alexis Roy 1:13.88 (6) 1:43.23 (7) 2:57.11 (6) 
7 16 U08M VID Adam Brassard DSQ 1:01.50 (6) 
8 19 U08M VID Malik Berube DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 U10F VID Clara Gilbert 45.95 (1) 47.01 (1) 1:32.96 (1) 
2 25 U10F KANA Alexann Jolicoeur 46.14 (2) 48.54 (2) 1:34.68 (2) 
3 26 U10F KANA Charlie Noel 47.04 (3) 48.68 (3) 1:35.72 (3) 
4 32 U10F KANA Charly Guertin 50.47 (5) 50.61 (4) 1:41.08 (4) 
5 28 U10F VID Laurence St-Pierre 49.90 (4) 51.55 (6) 1:41.45 (5) 
6 30 U10F KANA Sarah Goulet 53.66 (7) 51.08 (5) 1:44.74 (6) 
7 54 U10F TIM Hanna Kinsella 52.28 (6) 52.70 (7) 1:44.98 (7) 
8 36 U10F KANA Talia Guertin 54.47 (9) 54.59 (8) 1:49.06 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-01-24 14:54:12 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved