Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/9/2017 5:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-6-17 WMC GS 
GNG, Lake Region, Falmouth, and Greely 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 F GRE Cunningham Jeanett 32.83 (1) 33.14 (1) 1:05.97 (1) 
2 3 F FAL Morin Audrey 33.60 (2) 33.34 (2) 1:06.94 (2) 
3 7 F FAL Keller Caroline 33.80 (3) 34.85 (4) 1:08.65 (3) 
4 23 F GRE Murley Olivia 34.54 (4) 36.60 (6) 1:11.14 (4) 
5 19 F GRE Novick Ella 35.37 (5) 36.52 (5) 1:11.89 (5) 
6 27 F GRE Lindsay Sabie 35.89 (7) 37.75 (7) 1:13.64 (6) 
7 17 F GRE Perlmutter Jackie 35.41 (6) 38.88 (9) 1:14.29 (7) 
8 10 F FAL Boyd Ella 38.01 (9) 39.47 (10) 1:17.48 (8) 
9 16 F FAL DeWolf Olivia 40.77 (10) 42.85 (11) 1:23.62 (9) 
10 11 F GRE ODonovan Erin 41.04 (11) 43.16 (12) 1:24.20 (10) 
11 8 F GRE Asherman Brooke 41.32 (12) 44.20 (13) 1:25.52 (11) 
12 9 F LRHS Nichols Karley 41.87 (14) 45.13 (14) 1:27.00 (12) 
13 5 F GRE Kaplan Sophie 41.70 (13) 47.19 (19) 1:28.89 (13) 
14 12 F LRHS Nichols Molly 43.34 (17) 45.70 (15) 1:29.04 (14) 
15 6 F LRHS Cole Elizabeth 42.97 (16) 46.19 (16) 1:29.16 (15) 
16 24 F GRE Nevens Maia 42.61 (15) 46.72 (18) 1:29.33 (16) 
17 1 F GNG Garcia Sydney 45.72 (22) 46.21 (17) 1:31.93 (17) 
18 26 F GRE Traister Sarah 44.84 (20) 51.47 (21) 1:36.31 (18) 
19 15 F GRE Washo Abigail 46.70 (23) 49.76 (20) 1:36.46 (19) 
20 22 F FAL Dargie Alexa 51.96 (24) 53.61 (22) 1:45.57 (20) 
21 14 F FAL Vincent Payten 44.59 (19) 1:08.28 (23) 1:52.87 (21) 
22 25 F GRE VanCuran Greta 36.08 (8) 1:58.87 (24) 2:34.95 (22) 
23 2 F LRHS Davis Paige DNF 33.57 (3) 
24 20 F FAL Holland Lucy DSQ 38.81 (8) 
25 21 F GRE Smith Anna 44.37 (18) DNF 
26 29 F GRE Crosby Helen 44.91 (21) DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 38 M FAL Scott Gibson 31.68 (2) 31.83 (1) 1:03.51 (1) 
2 80 M GRE Lindsay Axel 31.47 (1) 32.46 (3) 1:03.93 (2) 
3 44 M FAL White Owen 33.42 (3) 33.85 (5) 1:07.27 (3) 
4 56 M FAL Seeley Parker 34.44 (4) 34.69 (8) 1:09.13 (4) 
5 42 M GNG Mercier Kyle 35.23 (5) 36.87 (10) 1:12.10 (5) 
6 52 M FAL Shapiro Nicky 36.09 (7) 36.31 (9) 1:12.40 (6) 
7 68 M GRE Holmes Harrison 35.94 (6) 37.62 (11) 1:13.56 (7) 
8 79 M GRE Gustafson Jack 37.42 (8) 40.32 (13) 1:17.74 (8) 
9 70 M GRE Murphy Will 37.64 (9) 41.56 (15) 1:19.20 (9) 
10 45 M GRE Clapp Henry 38.51 (10) 42.07 (17) 1:20.58 (10) 
11 49 M FAL Alexander Peter 46.68 (22) 34.22 (6) 1:20.90 (11) 
12 60 M GRE Bryant Nathan 41.40 (13) 41.32 (14) 1:22.72 (12) 
13 58 M GNG Mazur Jeremy 40.26 (12) 42.84 (18) 1:23.10 (13) 
14 35 M GNG Lessard Noah 39.48 (11) 44.42 (22) 1:23.90 (14) 
15 65 M FAL Dubinsky Zachary 42.02 (16) 41.98 (16) 1:24.00 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2017 6:47:12 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved