Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/9/2017 5:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-9-17 WMC SL Fryeburg Academy- Host 
Freeport, Yarmouth, Cape Elizabeth and Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 F FA Juneau Brooke 51.42 (1) 53.48 (1) 1:44.90 (1) 
2 9 F YAR Elder Greta 53.20 (2) 54.09 (2) 1:47.29 (2) 
3 5 F KENN Corcoran Lydia 53.38 (3) 55.83 (3) 1:49.21 (3) 
4 15 F CAPE McGrath Tory 55.75 (4) 58.81 (4) 1:54.56 (4) 
5 12 F FA Duane-Leavitt Soph 1:00.43 (8) 1:01.21 (5) 2:01.64 (5) 
6 19 F YAR Ralph Cate 59.08 (6) 1:04.58 (8) 2:03.66 (6) 
7 6 F BRUN Wagner Alexandra 1:01.47 (10) 1:02.26 (6) 2:03.73 (7) 
8 14 F YAR Ruth Emilia 1:01.85 (11) 1:03.85 (7) 2:05.70 (8) 
9 4 F CAPE McGrath Kinnon 1:01.10 (9) 1:04.99 (10) 2:06.09 (9) 
10 10 F CAPE Stewart Morgan 1:04.88 (14) 1:06.92 (12) 2:11.80 (10) 
11 24 F CAPE Strunk Piper 1:04.36 (12) 1:08.30 (13) 2:12.66 (11) 
12 20 F CAPE Lynch Allie 1:06.55 (15) 1:06.46 (11) 2:13.01 (12) 
13 13 F FREE St. Cyr Bella 1:04.81 (13) 1:11.05 (15) 2:15.86 (13) 
14 31 F YAR Marston Emma 1:13.35 (22) 1:04.91 (9) 2:18.26 (14) 
15 34 F YAR Glass Emily 1:09.52 (18) 1:10.03 (14) 2:19.55 (15) 
16 2 F FREE Williams Kaia 1:09.81 (20) 1:12.21 (16) 2:22.02 (16) 
17 11 F KENN Beaudette Briannag 1:07.30 (16) 1:15.87 (17) 2:23.17 (17) 
18 8 F FREE Murray Maggie 1:09.68 (19) 1:16.95 (18) 2:26.63 (18) 
19 16 F KENN Haritos Ava 1:10.34 (21) 1:17.03 (20) 2:27.37 (19) 
20 23 F YAR Waeldner Katie 1:09.51 (17) 1:20.87 (23) 2:30.38 (20) 
21 44 F KENN Yemma Margaret 1:13.42 (23) 1:17.02 (19) 2:30.44 (21) 
22 25 F KENN Flynn Elizabeth 1:16.50 (26) 1:17.89 (21) 2:34.39 (22) 
23 21 F KENN Sullivan Linnea 1:16.46 (25) 1:21.46 (24) 2:37.92 (23) 
24 35 F KENN Pelletier Emma 1:19.46 (32) 1:19.29 (22) 2:38.75 (24) 
25 29 F KENN Banglmaier Mia 1:17.37 (27) 1:23.07 (25) 2:40.44 (25) 
26 40 F KENN Russell Meg 1:18.37 (28) 1:24.44 (27) 2:42.81 (26) 
27 33 F FA Winterbottom Abiga 1:19.13 (30) 1:25.87 (28) 2:45.00 (27) 
28 32 F KENN Whalen Caitlin 1:21.35 (34) 1:23.77 (26) 2:45.12 (28) 
29 1 F FA Frye Hannah 1:18.42 (29) 1:28.27 (30) 2:46.69 (29) 
30 38 F KENN Campbell Catherine 1:22.79 (36) 1:27.82 (29) 2:50.61 (30) 
31 17 F FA Gerrish Alicia 1:22.26 (35) 1:29.64 (31) 2:51.90 (31) 
32 26 F FA Milo Mae 1:21.34 (33) 1:31.81 (33) 2:53.15 (32) 
33 30 F FA Everett Willow 1:19.38 (31) 1:33.98 (34) 2:53.36 (33) 
34 36 F FA Nylin Lillian 1:24.06 (37) 1:31.63 (32) 2:55.69 (34) 
35 22 F FA Rowland Amelia 1:27.49 (38) 1:35.09 (35) 3:02.58 (35) 
36 42 F KENN Marquis Hannah 1:31.14 (39) 1:38.18 (36) 3:09.32 (36) 
37 43 F KENN Gaulkin Ava 1:38.33 (40) 1:44.18 (37) 3:22.51 (37) 
38 28 F YAR Santoro Vika 59.30 (7) DNF 
39 37 F YAR Powers Natalia 1:13.63 (24) DNF 
40 3 F YAR VanAlstine Hannah 56.55 (5) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2017 7:31:03 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved