Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
MSU RMISA FIS U Invitational - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
1/8/2017 11:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MSU FIS U INVITATIONAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11.00 / 14.00 1/ 8/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 34 USA UU SPROCK, Ty 1:06.63 56 69 USA WR CARLSON, Hunt 1:09.60 
2 24 CAN UU GRASIC, Mart 1:06.62 57 68 MKD SFM BOZHINOVSKI, 1:09.66 
3 25 NOR UU BRATH, Joerg 1:06.43 58 63 ISL CMC AUDUNSSON, Kr 1:09.74 
4 29 USA UAA NORTON, Hugh 1:06.22 59 52 USA SSP KILGORE, Rile 1:09.77 
5 16 CAN UNM GREIG, Rob 1:06.19 60 59 KOR KNT KIM, Seul-kyu 1:10.37 
6 33 CAN MSU CARRY, Patri 1:06.13 61 75 USA SSP SEYMOUR, Chas 1:10.46 
7 30 SWE WMC NYBERG, Jona 1:06.06 62 60 USA CMC GOSS, Harriso 1:10.57 
8 39 USA DU HALL, Max 1:06.06 63 73 USA JHSC RIZZOTTI, Tre 1:10.78 
9 28 GBR UNM BAROUNOS, Al 1:06.05 64 76 USA RMC GARRIGUS, Ada 1:11.04 
10 36 NOR VOELLO, Oska 1:05.99 65 81*USA BSF DRAKE, Jacob 1:11.64 
11 32 USA DU SANTANIELLO, 1:05.96 66 80 USA JHSC BURKITT, Jack 1:11.83 
12 11 NOR UNM BUSENGDAL, V 1:05.78 67 22 SWE WMC LINDGREN, Tim 1:11.96 
13 23 CAN CU CARRY, Roger 1:05.57 68 78 SWE RMC HOLMLUND, Eli 1:12.05 
14 26 USA DU LEEVER, Alex 1:05.57 69 82 USA MARS RINEHART, Daw 1:13.37 
15 27 CAN MSU BELL, Jeffre 1:05.57 70 86 USA BSF ROGERS, Samue 1:14.68 
16 19 CRO DU BRIGOVIC, Se 1:05.55 71 84*USA BSF BRANDON, Will 1:18.04 
17 14 USA MSU DVORACEK, Ad 1:05.27 72 87 USA BSSEF JOHNSON, Sam 1:18.88 
18 35 CAN UAA UNTERBERGER, 1:05.08 73 85 USA BSF STEVENSON, Ke 1:20.16 
19 7 AUS UU DEMSCHAR, Do 1:05.05  
20 6 NOR UU BJERTNESS, E 1:05.00  
21 9 USA MSU DRILLER, Gar 1:04.97  
22 5 USA SVSEF WEISEL, Kipl 1:04.91  
23 10 NOR WMC WAHL, Mikkel 1:04.87  
24 8 NOR MSU BAKKE, Morte 1:04.50  
25 13 GER CU KETTERER, Da 1:04.40  
26 15 USA WR DUFFY, Drew 1:04.40  
27 2 FIN CU LUUKKO, Max 1:04.22  
28 4 NOR CU JOHANSEN, Ol 1:03.90  
29 3 USA UU DUPRATT, Sam 1:03.62  
30 12 USA WR KRAUSE, Nich 1:03.51  
31 41 CAN NACIUK, Anth 1:06.66  
32 31 AZE UNM BRACHNER, Pa 1:06.70  
33 20 USA CU MOYER, Bobby 1:06.78  
34 18 CAN UU ZAITSOFF, Sa 1:06.79  
35 47 USA SVST CASHMAN, Jor 1:06.80  
36 117 SLO REICH - POGL 1:07.01  
37 54 USA UAA MCDONALD, Co 1:07.06  
38 48 USA MMST COLBY, Alex 1:07.27  
39 43 USA WR BIRKNER, Ale 1:07.59  
40 65 GBR VAN VUUREN, 1:07.60  
41 37 POL CHRAPEK, Ada 1:07.60  
42 45 CAN UAA MCKILLOP, Cu 1:07.64  
43 46 KOR KNT KIM, Dong-wo 1:07.76  
44 42 USA UNM THEIS, Tyler 1:07.92  
45 56 SWE UNM KLEIN, Isak 1:08.32  
46 53 SWE RMC HOEGBOM, Eri 1:08.40  
47 44 CAN SFM LEGREE, Ben 1:08.54  
48 50 USA JHSC BLACK, Garet 1:08.56  
49 55 USA RMC MCCORMICK, S 1:08.61  
50 71 KOR KNT LEE, Dong-ge 1:08.74  
51 49 NZL CMC JUNEAU, Tai 1:08.74  
52 64 USA JHSC HAKOSHIMA, H 1:08.77  
53 58 USA CMC BLACK, Graha 1:08.77  
54 72 SWE SNC WALLER, Anto 1:09.07  
55 51 CRO SNC GOBEC, Luka 1:09.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved