Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Marlee Johnston Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Kents Hill
1/7/2017 10:00 AM

Results Marlee 2017¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/7/2017                    Page 1 
 
Marlee Johnston Memorial Slalom 
at Kents Hill School 
 
 
CLASS : GMS 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 GMS MV Madison Papianou 38.75 (3) 42.18 (6) 1:20.93 (1) 
2 1 GMS SAST Charlie Koenig 41.29 (7) 39.83 (1) 1:21.12 (2) 
3 18 GMS Mar Emily Harper 38.65 (2) 42.81 (7) 1:21.46 (3) 
4 13 GMS Mar Anna Erb 41.04 (5) 40.79 (2) 1:21.83 (4) 
5 10 GMS OHMS Lizzie Dieterich 41.31 (8) 41.37 (5) 1:22.68 (5) 
6 22 GMS Camde Abigail Williams 41.77 (9) 41.15 (3) 1:22.92 (6) 
7 17 GMS Camde Elli Andrus 41.99 (10) 41.22 (4) 1:23.21 (7) 
8 2 GMS Aubur Courtney Larson 41.18 (6) 43.48 (8) 1:24.66 (8) 
9 25 GMS Mar Ella Trefethen 46.10 (11) 47.13 (10) 1:33.23 (9) 
10 23 GMS Mar Anna Laberge 49.34 (14) 46.30 (9) 1:35.64 (10) 
11 9 GMS Aubur Maizy Demers 47.70 (12) 49.25 (11) 1:36.95 (11) 
12 26 GMS Mar Naeema ORourke 50.28 (15) 50.13 (12) 1:40.41 (12) 
13 16 GMS OHMS Ashley Campbell 50.95 (17) 51.70 (13) 1:42.65 (13) 
14 11 GMS Camde Charlotte Taylor 50.80 (16) 53.14 (14) 1:43.94 (14) 
15 7 GMS Mar Lydian Frost 34.90 (1) 1:10.72 (19) 1:45.62 (15) 
16 6 GMS KH Phoebe Bell 53.47 (19) 53.68 (15) 1:47.15 (16) 
17 27 GMS Mar Josie Hannon 1:01.87 (22) 54.59 (16) 1:56.46 (17) 
18 187 GMS Camde Larson Lizzie 1:00.29 (21) 56.99 (17) 1:57.28 (18) 
19 12 GMS KH Lena Hannon 1:04.28 (23) 1:11.69 (20) 2:15.97 (19) 
20 28 GMS Mar Kaite Sechrist 1:23.05 (24) 1:13.93 (21) 2:36.98 (20) 
21 14 GMS SAST Gracie May Fargo DSQ 58.54 (18) 
22 20 GMS Aubur Rebecca Bassett 47.75 (13) DSQ 
23 21 GMS OHMS Alie Adams 52.54 (18) DSQ 
24 15 GMS Aubur McKenzie Brooks 56.03 (20) DSQ 
25 8 GMS SAST Alice MacKay 39.95 (4) 
 
CLASS : GHS 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 97 GHS KH Libby Diaz 28.89 (1) 29.40 (1) 58.29 (1) 
2 91 GHS Lew Alesha Gregoire 32.22 (5) 32.01 (2) 1:04.23 (2) 
3 94 GHS Indep Abbie Tyler 31.96 (4) 32.29 (3) 1:04.25 (3) 
4 102 GHS KH Katelyn McGrail 32.31 (6) 33.20 (7) 1:05.51 (4) 
5 120 GHS Spruc Julia Pomeroy 32.92 (7) 32.70 (4) 1:05.62 (5) 
6 92 GHS Spruc Allison Acritelli 33.07 (8) 32.83 (5) 1:05.90 (6) 
7 106 GHS KH Dana Reynolds 33.23 (9) 32.97 (6) 1:06.20 (7) 
8 105 GHS Mar Janika Pakulski 33.78 (12) 34.37 (9) 1:08.15 (8) 
9 125 GHS EL Miranda Chadbourne 34.09 (14) 34.35 (8) 1:08.44 (9) 
10 110 GHS KH Rebbeca Penczer 34.40 (15) 34.83 (10) 1:09.23 (10) 
11 107 GHS EL Evelyn Bilodeau 34.44 (16) 35.58 (11) 1:10.02 (11) 
12 114 GHS KH Greta Tomson 35.62 (18) 36.22 (12) 1:11.84 (12) 
13 99 GHS Spruc Madeline Timberlak 35.55 (17) 37.58 (16) 1:13.13 (13) 
14 121 GHS Mar Caroline Welch 36.93 (21) 36.52 (13) 1:13.45 (14) 
15 123 GHS EL Jordan Cummings 36.62 (20) 37.15 (14) 1:13.77 (15) 
16 113 GHS Mar Lily Welch 37.41 (22) 37.21 (15) 1:14.62 (16) 
17 118 GHS KH Louisa Von Peterff 37.70 (23) 38.41 (18) 1:16.11 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2017 7:57:24 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved