Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
run 1 results¹
intermediates¹
Glenn Grice Classic K2 - Super Combined, Ladies
CAN - British Columbia - PANORAMA
2/1/2010 10:00 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

combined results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CRESA PARTNERS - GLENN GRICE CLASSIC  
 
 
NASA - KANANASKIS ALPINE SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 1, 2010 
PANORAMA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R C O M B I N E D L A D I E S  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS  
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL  
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME  
 
1 13 63055 TURNER, Andrea KASC/95 1:00.99 44.05 1:45.04  
2 4 62996 MCINTYRE, Jenna LKLSE/95 1:00.56 47.07 1:47.63  
3 23 66105 MCNEILL, Emily LKLSE/96 1:02.26 45.89 1:48.15  
4 7 62958 HENKELMAN, Megan KASC/95 1:02.62 45.94 1:48.56  
5 11 62977 KOLBJORNSRUD, Anna CARC/95 1:01.03 47.57 1:48.60  
6 14 62953 HARDING, Sarah SUNSH/95 1:02.34 46.35 1:48.69  
7 38 65950 MELINCHUK, Hannah RABBT/96 1:01.25 47.86 1:49.11  
8 16 62916 CORMIER, Lisa SUNSH/95 1:03.42 46.11 1:49.53  
9 1 63425 COOK, Kelsey PANO/95 1:02.81 46.79 1:49.60  
10 32 65522 THACKRAY, Riley BANFF/96 1:03.69 46.72 1:50.41  
11 15 62896 BERENDT, Mckenzie SUNSH/95 1:03.30 47.30 1:50.60  
12 6 63058 VAN, DER VOORT Sydney LKLSE/95 1:03.54 47.36 1:50.90  
13 44 65470 SHIRRA, Hilary SUNSH/96 1:04.74 46.51 1:51.25  
14 10 62930 EDGERTON, Alyssa RABBT/95 1:04.00 48.07 1:52.07  
15 40 65851 FITZGERALD, Mikaela RABBT/96 1:04.42 48.04 1:52.46  
 
18 62925 DONNELLY, Karolina KASC/95 1:04.30 48.16 1:52.46  
17 3 62910 CASEY, Sierra RABBT/95 1:03.05 49.43 1:52.48  
18 34 65195 IRWIN, Jennifer BANFF/96 1:04.81 47.80 1:52.61  
19 49 65309 MCCARTHY, Jocelyn RABBT/96 1:03.19 49.48 1:52.67  
20 12 63719 MANZER, Eliza SUNSH/95 1:05.09 47.83 1:52.92  
21 39 65925 LONG, Lisa SNOW/96 1:05.31 48.19 1:53.50  
22 20 63034 SCHIEWE, Larissa RABBT/95 1:05.44 48.52 1:53.96  
23 17 62961 HERTZ, Zoe KASC/95 1:06.47 48.17 1:54.64  
24 51 65936 MCEWEN, Abby SUNRI/96 1:05.51 49.87 1:55.38  
25 29 62947 GUNN, Breeanna SNOW/95 1:05.29 50.16 1:55.45  
26 22 65701 WOOD, Sophie AASA/95 1:04.08 51.40 1:55.48  
27 35 65203 JONES, Makena PANO/96 1:05.46 50.15 1:55.61  
28 43 65487 STARNINO, Skye CARC/96 1:04.56 51.31 1:55.87  
42 66047 WATSON, Shaelynn SUNRI/96 1:05.98 49.89 1:55.87  
30 21 63044 ST., GERMAIN Andrea KASC/95 1:06.42 50.45 1:56.87  
31 5 62938 FLEMING, Wendy SUNSH/95 1:07.08 51.00 1:58.08  
32 24 63736 WILCOX, Ysanne PAAST/95 1:08.28 52.00 2:00.28  
33 28 63881 HAHN, Taylor QUAPP/95 1:10.48 51.10 2:01.58  
34 56 65928 MACCAGNO, Tysir SNOW/96 1:07.73 54.64 2:02.37  
35 31 66077 MALINOSKI, Carmen QUAPP/96 1:08.87 53.81 2:02.68  
36 46 63411 LARSEN, Casey-Ann PARKL/95 1:09.08 53.61 2:02.69  
37 45 65916 LAYTON, Jaclyn SNOW/96 1:08.87 54.27 2:03.14  
38 61 65844 ERISMANN, Brielle PARKL/96 1:11.41 52.41 2:03.82  
39 36 62912 CHAULK, Mariah FMSC/95 1:08.78 55.14 2:03.92  
40 33 63700 CODE, Erin BLACK/95 1:10.08 54.64 2:04.72  
41 30 66201 THOMPSON, Lauren PAAST/96 1:10.35 54.43 2:04.78  
42 54 67253 WIEBEN, Jacki NITEH/95 1:10.96 54.62 2:05.58  
43 50 65412 POW, Nicole PANO/96 1:14.20 51.63 2:05.83  
44 37 63015 PILGER, Marissa NITEH/95 1:11.67 55.01 2:06.68  
45 47 64938 BEEMAN, Madison BANFF/96 1:10.98 55.84 2:06.82  
46 48 66053 WILLES, Jaden SNOW/96 1:11.12 56.52 2:07.64  
47 25 107444 TAYLOR, Allisa CARC/93 1:11.09 56.77 2:07.86  
48 41 65847 FERGUSON, Brittany SNOW/96 1:12.08 56.73 2:08.81  
49 58 65216 KERR, Jenel PARKL/96 1:14.32 59.60 2:13.92  
50 55 67398 OSTRANDER, Molly JASPR/96 1:13.27 1:02.83 2:16.10  
51 53 65056 DOERKSON, Dayna NITEH/95 1:14.66 1:05.98 2:20.64  
52 59 65891 HRUCZKOWSKI, Hanna SNOW/96 1:19.15 1:03.05 2:22.20  
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
26 70414 HAYNES, Madison WINDR/95 
8 63260 STIZ, Julia WINDR/95 
2 63162 JENKINSON, Barbara WINDR/95 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
52 65606 WOOD, Emma KASC/96 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
57 65860 GIBSON, Emma SNOW/96 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
60 65828 CISNA, Diamond FMSC/95 
27 61960 TULLY, Laura FMSC/94 
19 62995 MCEWEN, Mairi SUNRI/95 
9 62933 FAIRLEY, Kya RABBT/95 
 
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved