Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
combined results¹
intermediates¹
Glenn Grice Classic K2 - Super Combined, Ladies
CAN - British Columbia - PANORAMA
2/1/2010 10:00 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

run 1 results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CRESA PARTNERS - GLENN GRICE CLASSIC  
 
 
NASA - KANANASKIS ALPINE SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 1, 2010 
PANORAMA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R C O M B I N E D L A D I E S  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run  
 
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
1 4 MCINTYRE, Jenna K2 LKLSE/95 1:00.56 
2 13 TURNER, Andrea K2 KASC/95 1:00.99 
3 11 KOLBJORNSRUD, Anna K2 CARC/95 1:01.03 
4 38 MELINCHUK, Hannah K2 RABBT/96 1:01.25 
5 23 MCNEILL, Emily K2 LKLSE/96 1:02.26 
6 14 HARDING, Sarah K2 SUNSH/95 1:02.34 
7 7 HENKELMAN, Megan K2 KASC/95 1:02.62 
8 1 COOK, Kelsey K2 PANO/95 1:02.81 
9 3 CASEY, Sierra K2 RABBT/95 1:03.05 
10 49 MCCARTHY, Jocelyn K2 RABBT/96 1:03.19 
11 15 BERENDT, Mckenzie K2 SUNSH/95 1:03.30 
12 16 CORMIER, Lisa K2 SUNSH/95 1:03.42 
13 6 VAN, DER VOORT Sydney K2 LKLSE/95 1:03.54 
14 32 THACKRAY, Riley K2 BANFF/96 1:03.69 
15 10 EDGERTON, Alyssa K2 RABBT/95 1:04.00 
 
16 22 WOOD, Sophie K2 AASA/95 1:04.08 
17 18 DONNELLY, Karolina K2 KASC/95 1:04.30 
18 40 FITZGERALD, Mikaela K2 RABBT/96 1:04.42 
19 43 STARNINO, Skye K2 CARC/96 1:04.56 
20 19 MCEWEN, Mairi K2 SUNRI/95 1:04.66 
21 44 SHIRRA, Hilary K2 SUNSH/96 1:04.74 
22 34 IRWIN, Jennifer K2 BANFF/96 1:04.81 
23 9 FAIRLEY, Kya K2 RABBT/95 1:04.82 
24 12 MANZER, Eliza K2 SUNSH/95 1:05.09 
25 29 GUNN, Breeanna K2 SNOW/95 1:05.29 
26 39 LONG, Lisa K2 SNOW/96 1:05.31 
27 20 SCHIEWE, Larissa K2 RABBT/95 1:05.44 
28 35 JONES, Makena K2 PANO/96 1:05.46 
29 51 MCEWEN, Abby K2 SUNRI/96 1:05.51 
30 42 WATSON, Shaelynn K2 SUNRI/96 1:05.98 
31 21 ST., GERMAIN Andrea K2 KASC/95 1:06.42 
32 17 HERTZ, Zoe K2 KASC/95 1:06.47 
33 5 FLEMING, Wendy K2 SUNSH/95 1:07.08 
34 56 MACCAGNO, Tysir K2 SNOW/96 1:07.73 
35 24 WILCOX, Ysanne K2 PAAST/95 1:08.28 
36 36 CHAULK, Mariah K2 FMSC/95 1:08.78 
37 45 LAYTON, Jaclyn K2 SNOW/96 1:08.87 
31 MALINOSKI, Carmen K2 QUAPP/96 1:08.87 
39 46 LARSEN, Casey-Ann K2 PARKL/95 1:09.08 
40 33 CODE, Erin K2 BLACK/95 1:10.08 
41 30 THOMPSON, Lauren K2 PAAST/96 1:10.35 
42 28 HAHN, Taylor K2 QUAPP/95 1:10.48 
43 54 WIEBEN, Jacki K2 NITEH/95 1:10.96 
44 47 BEEMAN, Madison K2 BANFF/96 1:10.98 
45 25 TAYLOR, Allisa J1 CARC/93 1:11.09 
46 48 WILLES, Jaden K2 SNOW/96 1:11.12 
47 27 TULLY, Laura J1 FMSC/94 1:11.13 
48 61 ERISMANN, Brielle K2 PARKL/96 1:11.41 
49 37 PILGER, Marissa K2 NITEH/95 1:11.67 
50 41 FERGUSON, Brittany K2 SNOW/96 1:12.08 
51 55 OSTRANDER, Molly K2 JASPR/96 1:13.27 
52 50 POW, Nicole K2 PANO/96 1:14.20 
53 58 KERR, Jenel K2 PARKL/96 1:14.32 
54 53 DOERKSON, Dayna K2 NITEH/95 1:14.66 
55 57 GIBSON, Emma K2 SNOW/96 1:16.22 
56 59 HRUCZKOWSKI, Hanna K2 SNOW/96 1:19.15 
57 60 CISNA, Diamond K2 FMSC/95 1:19.44 
 
 
DID NOT START 
 
26 HAYNES, Madison K2 WINDR/95 
8 STIZ, Julia K2 WINDR/95 
2 JENKINSON, Barbara K2 WINDR/95 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
52 WOOD, Emma K2 KASC/96 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
 
 
01-02-10 / PANORAMA LIST: NONE CF4 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer PTB 605 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved