Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Start List
Unofficial Team Res.¹
Unofficial Res.¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/7/2017 10:45 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 7, 2017 
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
44 8 Lulofs, Matthew A UMF 47.71 ______ ______ 
45 75 Immerman, Kevin UVT 47.60 ______ ______ 
46 60 Shanahan, Liam A WPI 47.07 ______ ______ 
47 67 Maalouf, Jacob A WPI 46.85 ______ ______ 
48 134 Paul, Orion B NEU 46.49 ______ ______ 
49 105 Leavitt, Jeremy A UME 45.73 ______ ______ 
50 124 Patenaude, Robert A UME 45.29 ______ ______ 
51 137 Schonholtz, Douglas B NEU 43.87 ______ ______ 
52 77 Povolotskiy, Leonid B UVM 42.58 ______ ______ 
53 132 Soghikian, Will B CSC 42.31 ______ ______ 
54 9 Golas, Mitchell A UMF 42.12 ______ ______ 
55 99 McDermott, John A NEU 41.67 ______ ______ 
56 125 Wasser, Ben Uns UVM 41.43 ______ ______ 
57 97 Boyd, Emerson A NEU 40.67 ______ ______ 
58 93 Hadley, Bennett A NEU 40.21 ______ ______ 
59 95 Baugher, Drew A NEU 39.64 ______ ______ 
60 98 Piispanen, Matthew A NEU 39.46 ______ ______ 
61 41 Feist, Ned B DOC 38.70 ______ ______ 
62 92 Kozak, Damian A NEU 38.44 ______ ______ 
63 20 Coseo, Wylie B UNH 37.97 ______ ______ 
64 138 Stearns, Brendon B NEU-B 37.68 ______ ______ 
65 21 St laurent, Chase B UNH 36.87 ______ ______ 
66 50 Gomes, Brian A BU 55.94 ______ 2:44.00 
67 51 Muschello, Michael A BU 55.33 ______ ______ 
68 53 Strick, Daniel A BU 52.73 ______ ______ 
69 33 Rodiger, Samuel A CONN 53.70 ______ 2:29.94 
70 34 Lau-Hansen, Matthew A CONN 48.88 ______ ______ 
71 32 Ross, Daniel A CONN 47.36 ______ ______ 
72 83 Mccabe, Keegan A HC 48.99 ______ 2:22.98 
73 80 Dolan, Jack A HC 47.42 ______ ______ 
74 81 Sinclair, Nicholas A HC 46.57 ______ ______ 
75 2 Davis, Patrick A TUFTS 50.90 ______ 2:20.74 
76 0 Stearns, Justin A TUFTS 48.05 ______ ______ 
77 1 Hadley, Theodore A TUFTS 41.79 ______ ______ 
78 108 Robinson, Garrett A UME 45.11 ______ 2:02.03 
79 106 Beauregard, Matthew A UME 38.53 ______ ______ 
80 107 Enrico, Blake A UME 38.39 ______ ______ 
81 73 Greenblatt, Dakota UVT 40.50 ______ 1:59.59 
82 79 Fordy, Jacques UVT 39.94 ______ ______ 
83 71 Arvin, Zach UVT 39.15 ______ ______ 
84 62 Goldsberry, Jacob A WPI 40.57 ______ 1:59.26 
85 65 Reynolds, Carter A WPI 40.26 ______ ______ 
 
07-01-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: SM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved