Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/6/2017 5:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/6/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-6-17 SMAA SL Windham-Host 
Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood, York, Traip, Thorton, Bonney Eagle, and Scarborough 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F CHEV Black Annesley 57.35 (1) 1:02.65 (7) 2:00.00 (1) 
2 25 F SCAR Johnson Emily 1:00.82 (3) 1:01.55 (5) 2:02.37 (2) 
3 7 F BE Rae Polly 1:00.74 (2) 1:05.98 (9) 2:06.72 (3) 
4 5 F SCAR Cayer Isabel 1:01.21 (4) 1:08.18 (10) 2:09.39 (4) 
5 4 F MARSH Mundell Katie 1:01.65 (6) 1:10.51 (17) 2:12.16 (5) 
6 16 F BE Spencer Nell 1:04.94 (8) 1:09.73 (14) 2:14.67 (6) 
7 28 F GOR Ballard Estelle 1:11.08 (18) 1:10.13 (16) 2:21.21 (7) 
8 17 F TRAIP Woollacott Bella 1:10.05 (15) 1:12.87 (23) 2:22.92 (8) 
9 3 F GOR ODonnell Emily 1:09.48 (13) 1:14.06 (24) 2:23.54 (9) 
10 41 F MARSH Gale Alexandra 1:12.12 (20) 1:12.51 (22) 2:24.63 (10) 
11 13 F MARSH Sullivan Ginny 1:12.14 (21) 1:14.23 (25) 2:26.37 (11) 
12 32 F MARSH Melino Alayna 1:16.59 (29) 1:16.61 (30) 2:33.20 (12) 
13 29 F MARSH Flynn Brooke 1:15.63 (27) 1:19.52 (35) 2:35.15 (13) 
14 11 F GOR Pitman Maeve 1:08.74 (11) 1:29.62 (56) 2:38.36 (14) 
15 34 F SCAR Walker Ellie 1:19.08 (32) 1:23.48 (41) 2:42.56 (15) 
16 6 F TA Foltynova Kamila 1:19.00 (31) 1:24.26 (43) 2:43.26 (16) 
17 23 F MARSH Chagnon Simone 1:19.32 (33) 1:24.91 (46) 2:44.23 (17) 
18 30 F SCAR Carriero Grace 1:30.12 (57) 1:14.57 (26) 2:44.69 (18) 
19 15 F TA Crane Daniella 1:19.44 (34) 1:27.71 (52) 2:47.15 (19) 
20 46 F MARSH Martin Isabel 1:22.10 (39) 1:26.39 (49) 2:48.49 (20) 
21 31 F GOR Munkacsi Maggie 1:21.73 (38) 1:27.70 (51) 2:49.43 (21) 
22 40 F GOR Dowdle Caroline 1:26.03 (48) 1:24.68 (44) 2:50.71 (22) 
23 42 F SCAR Winslow Meredith 1:24.74 (45) 1:29.35 (55) 2:54.09 (23) 
24 19 F WIND Debrosse Naomi 1:22.88 (40) 1:31.58 (58) 2:54.46 (24) 
25 36 F MARSH Giblin Shannon 1:20.82 (37) 1:34.40 (61) 2:55.22 (25) 
26 35 F GOR Johnson Sarah 1:26.78 (50) 1:33.46 (60) 3:00.24 (26) 
27 45 F MARSH Varner Olivia 1:32.94 (59) 1:28.94 (54) 3:01.88 (27) 
28 10 F CHEV Pfeffer Sydney 1:16.57 (28) 1:50.40 (68) 3:06.97 (28) 
29 9 F WIND Inman Cordelia 1:20.30 (36) 1:47.20 (66) 3:07.50 (29) 
30 1 F WIND Rosborough Isabell 1:25.31 (47) 1:45.69 (65) 3:11.00 (30) 
31 44 F MARSH Trull Isabella 1:28.58 (53) 1:44.05 (64) 3:12.63 (31) 
32 20 F CHEV Christensen Jennif 1:35.87 (62) 1:37.78 (63) 3:13.65 (32) 
33 43 F GOR Baxter Sarah 1:47.67 (67) 1:50.42 (69) 3:38.09 (33) 
34 21 F GOR Wareham Rylie 1:23.90 (42) 3:09.79 (70) 4:33.69 (34) 
35 14 F SCAR Stanton Olivia DSQ 1:08.89 (12) 
36 8 F TRAIP Stevens Beti 1:11.10 (19) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 M CHEV Black Schuyler 52.24 (2) 52.09 (1) 1:44.33 (1) 
2 59 M BE Rae Aaron 54.42 (4) 54.28 (3) 1:48.70 (2) 
3 52 M SCAR Forsley Teddy 54.50 (5) 54.87 (6) 1:49.37 (3) 
4 50 M MARSH Martin Ethan 56.10 (7) 58.80 (11) 1:54.90 (4) 
5 68 M SCAR Sears Justyn 57.71 (10) 57.20 (8) 1:54.91 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/6/2017 7:32:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved