Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Run 1 Start List¹
Male Alpine Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Hunter Mountain
1/7/2017 10:00 AM

Race Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/7/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Hunter Mountain Slalom January 7th, 2017 
Male Alpine Division 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 A FAIR Lucas Tinkham 31.24 (1) 33.03 (2) 1:04.27 (1) 
2 45 A FAIR Thomas Summers 31.84 (2) 32.54 (1) 1:04.38 (2) 
3 137 A USMA Sawyer Harkins 32.67 (3) 33.66 (3) 1:06.33 (3) 
4 138 A USMA Yale Flanagan 33.79 (4) 34.78 (4) 1:08.57 (4) 
5 43 A FAIR Ryan Carlucci 35.38 (5) 35.22 (5) 1:10.60 (5) 
6 118 A SIT Charles Manzari 35.92 (6) 36.03 (6) 1:11.95 (6) 
7 44 A FAIR Brendan Cary 36.12 (7) 38.55 (9) 1:14.67 (7) 
8 139 A USMA Aryne Riley 37.65 (8) 37.93 (7) 1:15.58 (8) 
9 64 A LAFY Paul Polk 39.25 (10) 40.06 (10) 1:19.31 (9) 
10 142 B USMA Richard Trust 40.47 (11) 42.79 (13) 1:23.26 (10) 
11 141 A USMA Gavin Felch 48.10 (14) 43.07 (15) 1:31.17 (11) 
12 140 A USMA Ben Whitlow 53.93 (18) 38.35 (8) 1:32.28 (12) 
13 119 A SIT Daniel Pallone 52.78 (16) 52.37 (17) 1:45.15 (13) 
14 120 A SIT Andrew OBrien 52.99 (17) 54.14 (19) 1:47.13 (14) 
15 101 B RUT Nicholas McGinnis 1:21.64 (19) 1:13.86 (22) 2:35.50 (15) 
16 91 A RUT Jackson Luis DNF 41.58 (11) 
17 117 A SIT Jesse Stevenson DNF 42.33 (12) 
18 145 B USMA Andrew Carter DNF 42.94 (14) 
19 116 A SIT Matthew Morandi DNF 43.77 (16) 
20 21 A DREX Michael Figelman DSQ 52.74 (18) 
21 100 A RUT Robert Frank DSQ 55.91 (20) 
22 65 A LAFY Kyle Street DNF 57.64 (21) 
23 143 B USMA Levi Walters 39.22 (9) DNF 
24 144 B USMA William Mueser 42.80 (13) DNF 
25 146 B USMA Jack Young 49.92 (15) DNF 
26 131 A UCCC David Weichert DNF DNF 
27 97 B RUT Jason Daniels DSQ DNF 
28 22 A DREX Nick Mahoney 40.74 (12) 
29 99 A RUT Krzysztof Zembrzus DNS 
30 94 B RUT Richard Stoltzfus DNS 
31 47 B FAIR Thomas Mitsch DNF 
32 95 B RUT Alec Rohrbach DNF 
33 46 A FAIR Matthew Duggan DSQ 
34 23 A DREX Joonhan Park DSQ 
35 92 A RUT Brian Doles DSQ 
36 93 A RUT Matt Gillian DSQ 
37 96 B RUT Jack Fastenau DSQ 
38 98 B RUT Kevin Gengoult DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2017 2:09:34 PM 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2017 2:10:48 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved