Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
BVTeam¹
GV Results¹
2nd Run Start Order¹
Start List¹
STRL- SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Swain
1/7/2017 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/7/2017                    Page 1 
 
Southern Tier Slalom 
Hosted by Livonia 
 
 
CLASS : Mod 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 Mod Ark-C Konnor Stuckey 43.66 (1) 47.64 (1) 1:31.30 (1) 
2 9 Mod Ark-C Wyatt Owens 49.83 (2) 57.85 (3) 1:47.68 (2) 
3 6 Mod Keshe Heather Moriarty 51.69 (4) 57.62 (2) 1:49.31 (3) 
4 2 Mod Livon Adam DelGrand 52.65 (5) 1:01.27 (4) 1:53.92 (4) 
5 13 Mod Keshe Claire Schiano 56.34 (6) 1:01.91 (5) 1:58.25 (5) 
6 21 Mod Ark-C Joe Bauch 57.05 (7) 1:05.73 (7) 2:02.78 (6) 
7 20 Mod Ark-C Mikah Hoyt 59.54 (9) 1:04.88 (6) 2:04.42 (7) 
8 16 Mod Keshe Miranda Cartwright 58.85 (8) 1:07.82 (8) 2:06.67 (8) 
9 17 Mod Ark-C Sienna Montague 1:03.68 (10) 1:13.76 (9) 2:17.44 (9) 
10 12 Mod Ark-C Griffin Milliman 1:09.58 (13) 1:16.44 (10) 2:26.02 (10) 
11 11 Mod WayCo Ben Teed 1:14.57 (16) 1:23.13 (11) 2:37.70 (11) 
12 14 Mod WayCo Dillin Quackenbush 1:12.91 (15) 1:26.81 (12) 2:39.72 (12) 
13 7 Mod WayCo Meadow Meyers 1:11.58 (14) 1:31.02 (14) 2:42.60 (13) 
14 3 Mod AA Aaron Curtin DSQ 1:27.12 (13) 
15 22 Mod Ark-C Jaden Lang DNS DNS 
16 10 Mod Keshe Malia Ras 50.97 (3) DNF 
17 8 Mod Batav Lily Whiting DNF DNF 
18 18 Mod Keshe Catrina Pierce 1:05.01 (11) DSQ 
19 19 Mod Ark-C Valerie Miller 1:07.50 (12) DSQ 
20 4 Mod Batav Zachary Wagner DNS 
21 15 Mod Ark-C Caiden Hartson 
 
CLASS : GV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 GV Genes Emily Podhorecki 40.20 (1) 41.22 (1) 1:21.42 (1) 
2 24 GV AA Ellen McInnes 46.28 (2) 51.26 (3) 1:37.54 (2) 
3 32 GV AA Abby Hendee 49.38 (4) 50.51 (2) 1:39.89 (3) 
4 49 GV AA Casey Racho 50.10 (6) 51.48 (4) 1:41.58 (4) 
5 23 GV Livon Cara Monteleone 49.68 (5) 54.31 (5) 1:43.99 (5) 
6 28 GV Haver Kayleigh Stonier 50.12 (7) 54.66 (6) 1:44.78 (6) 
7 50 GV Ark-C Cheyenne Timothy 52.82 (11) 56.08 (7) 1:48.90 (7) 
8 26 GV Ark-C Delia Blough 46.45 (3) 1:03.63 (14) 1:50.08 (8) 
9 40 GV AA Sophie Napolitano 52.55 (10) 58.22 (8) 1:50.77 (9) 
10 27 GV Keshe Hailey Moriarty 51.73 (8) 1:03.89 (15) 1:55.62 (10) 
11 52 GV Ark-C Sadie Lippincott 59.50 (18) 59.29 (9) 1:58.79 (11) 
12 31 GV Livon Bailey Simpson 58.86 (17) 1:00.50 (11) 1:59.36 (12) 
13 33 GV Batav Tessa Cerefin 53.14 (12) 1:08.73 (23) 2:01.87 (13) 
14 48 GV Livon Morgan Blake 58.83 (16) 1:03.52 (13) 2:02.35 (14) 
15 29 GV WayCo Alexis Robinson 52.47 (9) 1:10.36 (25) 2:02.83 (15) 
16 37 GV WayCo Katlin Bidlack 58.39 (14) 1:05.27 (17) 2:03.66 (16) 
17 38 GV Genes Emily Slade 59.85 (19) 1:04.72 (16) 2:04.57 (17) 
18 46 GV Ark-C Ashleigh Merry 57.44 (13) 1:07.16 (20) 2:04.60 (18) 
19 39 GV Livon Maddy DelGrand 58.45 (15) 1:08.12 (21) 2:06.57 (19) 
20 51 GV Ark-C Elizabeth Buisch 1:04.55 (20) 1:07.00 (19) 2:11.55 (20) 
21 47 GV Keshe Allison Brickwood 1:05.99 (21) 1:09.57 (24) 2:15.56 (21) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2017 12:46:10 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved