Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Lebanon HS Boys SL i¹
Lebanon HS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/6/2017 1:00 PM

Lebanon HS Boys SL T¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/6/2017                      Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 394.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Justin Norris 37.22 (9) 30.24 (1) 1:07.46 (1) 100.0 
25 Alexander Hauk 34.29 (1) 33.48 (2) 1:07.77 (2) 99.0 
1 Gunnar Nurme 34.87 (2) 34.80 (4) 1:09.67 (3) 98.0 
9 Isaac Braun 35.20 (3) 34.71 (3) 1:09.91 (4) 97.0 
21 Zac Goin 35.23 (4) 35.61 (6) 1:10.84 (6) 
17 Cole Dube 36.39 (8) 37.14 (8) 1:13.53 (8) 
49 Sam Meding 37.23 (10 37.60 (9) 1:14.83 (9) 
57 Tate Nurme 38.18 (12 39.26 (12 1:17.44 (11) 
13 Tyler Valovic 38.63 (14 39.38 (14 1:18.01 (12) 
77 Ethan Thompson 40.20 (16 40.30 (15 1:20.50 (14) 
37 Patrick Lee 40.38 (17 43.75 (18 1:24.13 (15) 
61 Seth Davis Rutledg 41.93 (18 42.38 (16 1:24.31 (16) 
53 Matthew Noyer 41.95 (19 42.88 (17 1:24.83 (17) 
81 Tucker Valovic 45.86 (25 44.29 (20 1:30.15 (22) 
29 Daniel Jagr 53.51 (32 39.28 (13 1:32.79 (25) 
41 Jacob Long 48.81 (26 49.68 (28 1:38.49 (26) 
33 Alexander Kalpakg 49.69 (29 48.85 (27 1:38.54 (27) 
69 Sam Swanson 49.41 (28 50.93 (30 1:40.34 (28) 
73 Adam Tanksley 52.30 (31 50.34 (29 1:42.64 (31) 
45 Nic Malecha 55.80 (34 47.66 (25 1:43.46 (32) 
65 Isaac Sterns 56.27 (36 56.42 (35 1:52.69 (36) 
85 Sam Deacon 
 
Team : Hanover Total Points : 370.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Finn Higgins 35.41 (5) 35.27 (5) 1:10.68 (5) 96.0 
18 Josh Chu 35.92 (6) 36.50 (7) 1:12.42 (7) 95.0 
10 Ryan Kynor 38.55 (13 47.95 (26 1:26.50 (18) 92.0 
22 Jett Elin 45.02 (23 47.60 (24 1:32.62 (24) 87.0 
14 Caleb Benjamin 57.03 (37 59.07 (38 1:56.10 (38) 
6 Jack Brendel 
 
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 368.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Luke Sandman 38.16 (11 38.45 (10 1:16.61 (10) 94.0 
16 Logan French 38.94 (15 39.12 (11 1:18.06 (13) 93.0 
20 Peter Maslan 43.17 (21 43.86 (19 1:27.03 (19) 91.0 
24 Jonathon Brennan 42.70 (20 45.16 (22 1:27.86 (20) 90.0 
28 Joe Kibbie 49.24 (27 51.37 (31 1:40.61 (29) 
12 Lasse Bisp 36.35 (7) 1:05.75 (43 1:42.10 (30) 
36 Eric Gessner 1:04.65 (43 1:05.74 (42 2:10.39 (43) 
8 Lucas Roper DNF 
32 Kalen Mullin 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/6/2017 2:41:25 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved