Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Womens results¹
Womens Start Order¹
USCSA- ACSC Hidden Valley Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Hidden Valley
1/7/2017 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/7/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA ACSC 
Hidden Valley, PA 
Jan 7 2017 Mens SL 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:57.34 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 4:09.50 Rank : 1st 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
50 A James Magurno III 41.06 (1) 34.49 (1) 1:15.55 (1) (1) * 
85 B Matthew Dailey 43.93 (5) 36.71 (2) 1:20.64 (4) (1) 
81 B Nelson DiBiase 43.97 (6) 36.95 (3) 1:20.92 (5) (2) 
63 A Trevor Bergen 46.52 (12 39.15 (10 1:25.67 (11)(9) * 
75 A John Jupena 48.48 (13 39.80 (11 1:28.28 (12)(10)* 
55 A James DAgostino 43.54 (4) 46.09 (18 1:29.63 (14)(12) 
78 A Jake Algranati 50.01 (16 40.61 (14 1:30.62 (15)(13) 
114 B Bradley Underkoffl 53.44 (17 42.52 (15 1:35.96 (16)(3) 
107 B Randall Shih 55.97 (19 47.23 (20 1:43.20 (18)(4) 
110 B Nick Crawford 1:01.10 (22 45.41 (16 1:46.51 (20)(5) 
92 B Luc Lallement 49.71 (15 59.00 (33 1:48.71 (22)(6) 
99 B Ayrton Marriott 1:01.88 (23 48.04 (22 1:49.92 (23)(7) 
108 B Andrew Pilhuj 1:02.83 (25 49.30 (24 1:52.13 (24)(8) 
118 B Ben Basler 1:06.03 (30 51.69 (27 1:57.72 (28)(9) 
121 B Clayton Taylor 1:07.78 (32 54.01 (30 2:01.79 (30)(10) 
106 B Vsevolod Sheremeta 1:14.39 (36 59.35 (34 2:13.74 (34)(12) 
124 B Michael Karschner 1:34.95 (48 1:11.14 (44 2:46.09 (45)(17) 
109 B Max Denbin 1:03.68 (26 DNF 
117 B Nathan Steinhauer DNS 
122 B Garrett Strasbourg DNS 
123 B Luis Gomez-Ruiz DNS 
 
Team : WVU 
Total Time : 4:14.29 Rank : 2nd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
46 A Skyler Clark 43.12 (3) 37.04 (4) 1:20.16 (3) (3) * 
59 A Matthew Bragg 46.06 (11 38.55 (8) 1:24.61 (8) (6) * 
64 A Tanner Murt 49.12 (14 40.40 (13 1:29.52 (13)(11)* 
72 A Eric Gavin 1:00.30 (21 45.67 (17 1:45.97 (19)(15) 
82 B Cameron Wilson 1:20.67 (41 53.37 (29 2:14.04 (35)(13) 
87 B Ty Sicurella 1:18.65 (39 1:01.70 (36 2:20.35 (37)(15) 
79 A Anthony Schleh 1:20.76 (43 59.62 (35 2:20.38 (38)(23) 
 
Team : PITT 
Total Time : 4:22.68 Rank : 3rd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
47 A Casey Wakeen 42.26 (2) 37.46 (5) 1:19.72 (2) (2) * 
60 A Justin Bergen 44.53 (7) 37.63 (7) 1:22.16 (6) (4) * 
66 A Jerry Lan 54.18 (18 46.62 (19 1:40.80 (17)(14)* 
77 A Garrett Davey 1:02.81 (24 51.16 (26 1:53.97 (25)(17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2017 5:24:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved