Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/5/2017 5:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/5/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC GS 1-5-17 
Lake Region, Cape Elizabeth, Yarmouth, Falmouth, Kennebunk, and Wells 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 F YAR Elder Greta 31.18 (2) 32.43 (1) 1:03.61 (1) 
2 6 F LRHS Davis Paige 31.14 (1) 32.76 (2) 1:03.90 (2) 
3 4 F FAL Morin Audrey 32.66 (3) 33.62 (4) 1:06.28 (3) 
4 2 F CAPE Paclat Caroline 32.92 (4) 33.44 (3) 1:06.36 (4) 
5 5 F KENN Corcoran Lydia 33.42 (5) 35.71 (6) 1:09.13 (5) 
6 3 F YAR VanAlstine Hannah 34.26 (6) 35.22 (5) 1:09.48 (6) 
7 13 F YAR Ruth Emelia 34.33 (7) 36.06 (7) 1:10.39 (7) 
8 9 F FAL Keller Caroline 35.96 (9) 36.66 (8) 1:12.62 (8) 
9 7 F CAPE McGrath Kinnon 35.17 (8) 37.84 (10) 1:13.01 (9) 
10 33 F YAR Santoro Vika 36.15 (10) 36.94 (9) 1:13.09 (10) 
11 18 F YAR Ralph Catherine 37.01 (11) 39.42 (11) 1:16.43 (11) 
12 19 F FAL Boyd Ella 37.57 (13) 41.02 (13) 1:18.59 (12) 
13 26 F YAR Marston Emma 38.23 (14) 40.58 (12) 1:18.81 (13) 
14 35 F YAR Powers Natalia 37.32 (12) 42.36 (17) 1:19.68 (14) 
15 23 F FAL Vincent Payten 38.34 (15) 41.51 (15) 1:19.85 (15) 
16 12 F CAPE McGrath Tory 38.58 (16) 42.33 (16) 1:20.91 (16) 
17 17 F CAPE Stewart Morgan 40.72 (20) 42.43 (18) 1:23.15 (17) 
18 14 F FAL DeWolf Olivia 40.03 (18) 43.63 (19) 1:23.66 (18) 
19 25 F CAPE Lynch Allie 43.01 (24) 41.34 (14) 1:24.35 (19) 
20 21 F CAPE Strunk Piper 40.28 (19) 44.50 (20) 1:24.78 (20) 
21 15 F KENN Beaudette Briannag 40.73 (21) 45.29 (22) 1:26.02 (21) 
22 22 F YAR Waeldner Katie 41.22 (22) 46.32 (24) 1:27.54 (22) 
23 10 F KENN Haritos Ava 42.54 (23) 46.21 (23) 1:28.75 (23) 
24 37 F YAR Condon Rachel 43.98 (26) 45.18 (21) 1:29.16 (24) 
25 20 F KENN Coughlan Ally 44.87 (28) 46.34 (25) 1:31.21 (25) 
26 32 F KENN Sullivan Linnea 44.29 (27) 47.40 (26) 1:31.69 (26) 
27 11 F LRHS Nichols Karley 43.41 (25) 48.74 (29) 1:32.15 (27) 
28 1 F LRHS Cole Elizabeth 45.64 (29) 48.40 (28) 1:34.04 (28) 
29 36 F KENN Flynn Elizabeth 46.56 (31) 47.67 (27) 1:34.23 (29) 
30 39 F YAR Ralph Elizabeth 45.71 (30) 50.06 (31) 1:35.77 (30) 
31 16 F LRHS Nichols Molly 47.76 (32) 50.25 (32) 1:38.01 (31) 
32 42 F KENN Banglmaier Mia 48.32 (34) 50.28 (33) 1:38.60 (32) 
33 29 F KENN Whalen Caitlin 48.29 (33) 51.16 (34) 1:39.45 (33) 
34 41 F KENN Pelletier Emma 48.95 (35) 53.40 (35) 1:42.35 (34) 
35 38 F KENN Campbell Catherine 49.28 (36) 54.24 (36) 1:43.52 (35) 
36 43 F KENN Russell Meg 52.14 (37) 57.07 (37) 1:49.21 (36) 
37 40 F KENN Marquis Hannah 52.84 (38) 57.60 (38) 1:50.44 (37) 
38 34 F KENN Gaulkin Ava 54.27 (39) 59.12 (39) 1:53.39 (38) 
39 30 F YAR Glass Emily DNF 49.39 (30) 
40 24 F KENN Yemma Margaret 39.47 (17) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/5/2017 7:35:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved