Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
MN Sect4 Women INDIV¹
MN Sect4 Men INDIVID¹
MN Sect4 Women TEAM¹
MN Section 4 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Wild Mt.
2/3/2010 8:00 AM
Results Final

MN Sect4 Men TEAM¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/3/2010                      Page 1 
 
MN Section 4 
 
Current Class : Men 
 
Team : STA Total Points : 405.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Men Dylan Thomas 27.37 (1) 28.52 (1) 55.89 (1) 108 * 
22 Men Madison Whalen 28.26 (3) 29.78 (4) 58.04 (4) 105 * 
40 Men Tom Grojean 30.08 (13 30.37 (8) 1:00.45 (10) 99 * 
58 Men Ray Kennedy 30.31 (17 32.15 (25 1:02.46 (16) 93 * 
94 Men Keilan OBrien 31.43 (25 32.44 (27 1:03.87 (23) 86 
76 Men Max Thorpe 31.64 (29 32.26 (26 1:03.90 (24) 84 
 
Team : Minnehaha Total Points : 384.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
18 Men Bjorn Halvorson 28.37 (4) 29.61 (3) 57.98 (3) 106 * 
54 Men Isaac Takushi 30.18 (16 31.19 (12 1:01.37 (13) 96 * 
36 Men Anders Grorud 30.56 (18 31.83 (20 1:02.39 (15) 94 * 
90 Men Ky Koeble 31.66 (30 32.09 (24 1:03.75 (21) 88 * 
108 Men Adam Siegel 31.88 (32 32.02 (21 1:03.90 (24) 84 
72 Men Reid Nordstrom 49.43 (94 32.04 (22 1:21.47 (74) 35 
 
Team : Stillwater Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 Men Jay Brooks 29.35 (10 30.01 (5) 59.36 (7) 102 * 
30 Men Scott Sievert 30.02 (12 30.67 (10 1:00.69 (11) 98 * 
66 Men Will Radeke 31.23 (23 31.75 (17 1:02.98 (19) 90 * 
102 Men Jake Allison 31.43 (25 32.58 (31 1:04.01 (26) 83 * 
84 Men Steig Peterson 31.52 (27 33.10 (34 1:04.62 (28) 81 
48 Men Tucker Libby 52.77 (98 DSQ 
 
Team : Mahtomedi Total Points : 319.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 Men Sam Richter 30.75 (20 32.77 (32 1:03.52 (20) 89 * 
1 Men Nathan Wick 32.15 (35 32.52 (29 1:04.67 (29) 80 * 
73 Men Will Crary 32.80 (44 33.17 (35 1:05.97 (33) 76 * 
55 Men Brooks Sivertson 32.26 (38 34.35 (42 1:06.61 (35) 74 * 
37 Men Paul Hamilton 32.71 (43 35.33 (48 1:08.04 (38) 71 
91 Men John Campell 44.91 (85 37.58 (59 1:22.49 (76) 33 
 
Team : Mpls. South Total Points : 315.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Men Sam Calvit 31.18 (22 31.74 (16 1:02.92 (18) 91 * 
26 Men Eric Koepcke 32.65 (42 33.27 (36 1:05.92 (32) 77 * 
62 Men Joe Kalpiers 33.09 (46 33.35 (37 1:06.44 (34) 75 * 
44 Men Kevin Cunningham 32.64 (41 34.80 (44 1:07.44 (37) 72 * 
80 Men George Thome 32.20 (37 46.79 (82 1:18.99 (68) 41 
98 Men Alex Turner 37.24 (65 42.12 (75 1:19.36 (69) 40 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2010 4:06:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved