Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
MN Sect4 Women INDIV¹
MN Sect4 Men INDIVID¹
MN Sect4 Men TEAM¹
MN Section 4 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Wild Mt.
2/3/2010 8:00 AM
Results Final

MN Sect4 Women TEAM¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/3/2010                      Page 1 
 
MN Section 4 
 
Current Class : Women 
 
Team : Stillwater Total Points : 358.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
212 Women Carly McDowell 31.28 (1) 30.48 (1) 1:01.76 (1) 97 * 
284 Women Kelsey Sievert 34.91 (9) 33.67 (10 1:08.58 (9) 89 * 
230 Women Olivia Raddeke 35.10 (10 33.78 (11 1:08.88 (10) 88 * 
248 Women Claire Carlson 36.19 (16 34.09 (12 1:10.28 (14) 84 * 
266 Women Avery Clifford 36.29 (17 34.46 (14 1:10.75 (15) 83 
302 Women Ally Campbell 36.53 (19 35.14 (17 1:11.67 (18) 80 
 
Team : Minnehaha Total Points : 343.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
218 Women Kirsten Halvorson 32.96 (3) 31.51 (2) 1:04.47 (2) 96 * 
236 Women Sarah Yockers 33.67 (5) 31.53 (3) 1:05.20 (4) 94 * 
254 Women Jacquelyn Bedingha 35.99 (13 35.16 (18 1:11.15 (17) 81 * 
308 Women Maddie Haakenson 37.58 (27 36.34 (27 1:13.92 (26) 72 * 
290 Women Molly Meeker 38.46 (32 37.30 (35 1:15.76 (33) 65 
272 Women Poppy Anema 47.42 (70 39.00 (42 1:26.42 (57) 41 
 
Team : Hastings Total Points : 342.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
232 Women Kelly Pechous 32.79 (2) 31.86 (4) 1:04.65 (3) 95 * 
214 Women Lane Manke 34.41 (7) 32.84 (7) 1:07.25 (7) 91 * 
268 Women Gabriella Sorg 36.05 (15 34.99 (16 1:11.04 (16) 82 * 
250 Women Alyssa Gerlach 37.50 (26 36.19 (25 1:13.69 (24) 74 * 
286 Women Juliann Moes 37.47 (25 36.37 (28 1:13.84 (25) 73 
304 Women Katie Gapp 38.47 (33 37.23 (34 1:15.70 (32) 66 
 
Team : Visitation Total Points : 307.5 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
204 Women Becca Frenz 33.70 (6) 32.35 (5) 1:06.05 (5) 92 * 
240 Women Laura Zahr 36.04 (14 34.19 (13 1:10.23 (13) 85 * 
276 Women Emily Yue 38.18 (30 37.22 (33 1:15.40 (30) 68 * 
294 Women Katie Plunkett 40.42 (43 37.70 (37 1:18.12 (36) 62 * 
258 Women Anne Muske 39.36 (38 39.44 (46 1:18.80 (39) 59 
222 Women Abby Noonan DSQ DNS 
 
Team : East Ridge Total Points : 306.5 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
205 Women Elizabeth Koprucki 33.60 (4) 32.45 (6) 1:06.05 (5) 92 * 
223 Women Jessica Lepel 36.80 (20 35.77 (23 1:12.57 (21) 77 * 
259 Women Meghan Tomai 36.88 (21 35.73 (22 1:12.61 (22) 76 * 
277 Women Bethany Wozniac 38.90 (36 39.34 (43 1:18.24 (37) 61 * 
295 Women Sarah Ringgenberg 41.39 (48 43.84 (61 1:25.23 (53) 45 
241 Women Morgan Maxwell DNF DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2010 4:06:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved