Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
SUREFOOT - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/2/2017 9:15 AM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT WOMEN 5818 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 13.00 1/ 3/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SR CU HOSTETLER, Katie 56 56 U18 AVSC SUTRO, Kajsa  
2 2 U21 SB OSTERGREN, Madison 57 57 U18 SUM MARTIN, Devynn  
3 3 SR WMC NOVOSELIC, Sofija 58 58 U18 BKH KULEDGE, Madison  
4 4 SR WMC BREUNING, Ann-Kathrin 59 59 U18 AVSC SCHEIN, Zoe  
5 5 SR UNM STAPLES, Sydney 60 60 U18 SSCV VIOLA, Elise  
6 6 SR SCV SCHLEPER, Sarah 61 61 U21 WPK WOLLAN, Abby  
7 7 U21 WPK KLOMHAUS, Storm 62 62 U18 SSCV HOLM, Anneli  
8 8 SR UNM SJOESTROEM, Alexandra 63 63 U18 AVSC RANDEL, Tate  
9 9 U21 CU ARNOLD, Andrea Louise 64 64 U18 WADE, Jessica  
10 10 U21 WMC BREGOU, Anne-Solene 65 65 U18 PRT KOSIK, Morgan  
11 11 U21 AVSC MASS, Hanna 66 66 U21 IND TRAPNESS, Camilla  
12 12 U21 AVSC WRIGHT, Isabella 67 67 U18 AVSC SWEENEY, Estelle  
13 13 SR HASLAU, Jessica 68 68 U21 WPK INMAN, Bralee  
14 14 SR UNM MYKLEBUST, Karoline S 69 69 U18 SSP OLSON, Taylor  
15 15 SR SSCV IRWIN, Katharine 70 70 U18 SUM SMITH, Rachel  
16 16 U21 CU MCGREW, Megan 71 71 U18 SUM SHELDON, Dana  
17 17 U21 EAST SPENCE, Erin 72 72*U18 AVSC CARDAMONE, India  
18 18 SR UNM GRAUER, Taylor 73 73 U18 SSP FLAKE, Olivia  
19 19 U18 AVSC FIORE, Dylan 74 74 U18 ELD DANA, Marike  
20 20 U21 SSCV LIVRAN, Heidi 75 75 U18 SSCV PAVELICH, Gretchen  
21 21 U18 SSP HACKWORTHY, Mary Kate 76 76 U18 SSCV LAUTENBERG, Hannah  
22 22 U21 SSP LYNCH, Jazlyn 77 77*U18 WPK WEAVER, Sterling  
23 135 U21 AVSC GREENE, Nicole 78 78 U18 SSP HALVORSEN, Elsie  
24 24 U21 WEST PARKER, Anne 79 79*U18 ELD FLORES, Cristina  
25 25 U21 SSCV HENNUM, Katelin 80 80*U18 BKH GEARY, Lauren  
26 26 U18 SSCV HALL, Emma 81 81 U18 SSP DICKSON, Margaret  
27 27 U18 SSCV BALIN, Elise 82 82 U18 SUM ELIZONDO, Anya  
28 28 U18 AVSC PATTERSON, Anna 83 83 U18 BKH KIRESUK, Elizabeth  
29 29 U18 SSCV ADAMS, Casey 84 84 U18 WPK ENEBO, Emma  
30 30 U21 SB CUNNINGHAM-WARD, Sier 85 85*U18 WIL VANDERKLOOT, Elizabeth 
31 31 U21 SSCV SPANOS, Zoe 86 86 U18 SSP SPIEGEL, Ashley  
32 32 U18 ELD HOLLEMAN, Claire 87 87*U18 ELD JAMISON, Lindsey  
33 33 U18 BKH SERVAIS, Bailey 88 88 U18 RM GLICK, Camryn  
34 34 U18 AVSC JOHANSSON, Isabella  
35 35 U21 SUM MACGREGOR, Kayleigh  
36 36 U18 AUS FULTON-RICHMOND, Yola  
37 37 U18 AVSC MURPHY, Antonia  
38 38 U18 AVSC GORSUCH, Mariel  
39 39 U18 SUM MILLER, Mallorie  
40 40 U21 AVSC AUGSPURGER, Pascale  
41 41 U21 WPK BETSCH, Alison  
42 42 SR GPK RIST, Rebecca  
43 43 U18 SSCV COOPER, Paula  
44 44 U18 SSCV HOYT, Kendra  
45 45 U18 PRT WEYMOUTH, Olivia  
46 46 U18 SSCV BRANDT, Taylor  
47 47 U18 SUM FRENKEL, Dana  
48 48 U18 GPK WESTPHAL, Sheridan  
49 139 U18 AVSC CIECIERSKA, Shiau-Tau  
50 50 U18 SUM THOMPSON, Gisele  
51 51 U18 SB WHITE, Cassidy  
52 52 U18 SB BLANCHAT, Lindsey  
53 138 U18 SSCV DURELL, Abby  
54 54 U18 SSCV KELSEY, Gigi  
55 144 U21 SSCV DOCTOR, Chloe  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved