Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
SUREFOOT - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/2/2017 10:45 AM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT MEN 878 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 14.00 1/ 3/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SR AVSC MITCHELL, Nicholas 56 56 U18 AFT DAMBERG, Kaarl  
2 2 SR UNM THEIS, Tyler 57 57*U18 GPK EDER, Jack  
3 3 SR SB BENDA, Jake 58 58 U18 TBK ELSASS, Zachary  
4 4 U18 AVSC CORNELIUS, Cooper 59 59 U18 SSCV TIMM, Maxwell  
5 5 SR CU CARRY, Roger 60 60 U18 WPK BOURGOIN, Frazier  
6 6 SR UNM VETH, Nicolas 61 61*U18 AVSC COLON, Heath  
7 7 SR CU MOYER, Bobby 62 62*U18 AVSC BASSI, Jake  
8 8 SR UNM BRACHNER, Patrick 63 63 U18 TEL CANCLINI, Marco  
9 9 U21 AVSC CAIN, Cameron 64 64*U18 GLS THOMAS, Andrew  
10 10 SR UNM GREIG, Rob 65 65*U18 GIL WOLD, Keegan  
11 11 U21 UNM KLEIN, Isak 66 66 U18 AVSC THORPE, Trey  
12 12 SR UNM BAROUNOS, Alex  
13 13 SR UNM BUSENGDAL, Vegard  
14 14 U21 WAHL, Mikkel K.  
15 15 U21 SSP KILGORE, Riley  
16 16 U18 SSCV KEANE, Brendan  
17 17 U18 SSCV OTTLEY, Patrick  
18 18 U18 SSCV KOOIMAN, Ben  
19 19 U21 SSP MCCONNELL, Will  
20 20 U18 AVSC TORIBIO, Devon  
21 21 U21 SSCV COLLINS, Ryan  
22 22 U21 VAN VUUREN, Arie  
23 23 U18 GIL LINDSAY, Jack  
24 24 U18 SSCV FANCHER, Burke  
25 25 U18 GLS SEABORG, Brad  
26 26 U18 SSP SEYMOUR, Trey  
27 136 U18 SSP MASTOR, Sebastian  
28 142 U21 AVSC CHABOT, A J  
29 29 U21 AVSC RUDDICK, John Ashlay  
30 30 U18 SSCV PRINCE-JUDD, Dashiell  
31 31 U18 SSCV BERVY, Max  
32 32 U21 SB FELDMAN, John  
33 33 U18 MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam  
34 34 U21 AVSC THROM, Benjamin  
35 35 SR SB LYNE, Conor  
36 36 U18 SSP SEYMOUR, Chase  
37 37 U21 SSP MIKKELSON, Zachary  
38 38 U18 BKH PIGUILLEM, Sergi  
39 39 U18 SSCV DIPPY, Jake  
40 40 U18 SB PICOT, Declan  
41 41 U18 WPK OXLEY, Nelson  
42 42 U18 SSCV PALMER, Wyatt  
43 43 U18 GIL DEKKO, Zachary  
44 44 U18 SSCV STRAUCH, Tucker  
45 45 U18 SSCV LEBLANC, Gus  
46 46 U18 BKH WEINER, Louis  
47 47 U18 GIL SHIDEMAN, Andrew  
48 48 U18 SSCV BATHUM, Blake  
49 49 U18 SB CHAFFEE, Jordan  
50 50 U18 SSP PUCKETT, Cole  
51 51 U18 SUM KIM, Alex  
52 52 U18 AVSC GARBER, Devon  
53 53 U18 SSCV SPANOS, Billy  
54 54 U18 WPK SEYMOUR, Alex  
55 55*U18 AVSC BOWERS, Jack  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved