Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer Program - Kinder Kup - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Northstar at Tahoe
1/31/2010 11:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  01/31/2010                   Page 1 
 
Northstar At Tahoe - Kinder Kup 
Pioneer Program Intramural Race 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 128 
 
CLASS : B11/12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 80 B11/1 FUN RAVEN MACCIONE 1:02.56 (1) 1:08.58 (1) 2:11.14 (1) 
2 135 B11/1 FUN DUSTIN BOHN 1:10.29 (2) 1:09.84 (2) 2:20.13 (2) 
 
CLASS : B4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 B4 FUN LUKE HUML 1:14.95 (1) 1:16.85 (1) 2:31.80 (1) 
2 4 B4 FUN PAUL DE BORD 
3 5 B4 FUN TRAVIS MOURNING 1:21.19 (2) 
4 6 B4 FUN PAUL DE BORD 
 
CLASS : B5/6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 B5/6 FUN STEWART OLD 1:02.23 (3) 1:05.00 (1) 2:07.23 (1) 
2 28 B5/6 FUN OWEN LEKKI 1:00.62 (1) 1:07.42 (3) 2:08.04 (2) 
3 97 B5/6 FUN ZAC BOWIE 1:04.98 (4) 1:05.47 (2) 2:10.45 (3) 
4 39 B5/6 FUN KAI YOSHIDA 1:09.51 (6) 1:10.08 (5) 2:19.59 (4) 
5 34 B5/6 FUN DOMINIC PELOSI 1:10.85 (7) 1:09.06 (4) 2:19.91 (5) 
6 22 B5/6 FUN JACK GROSS-WHITAKE 1:14.00 (8) 1:15.97 (7) 2:29.97 (6) 
7 21 B5/6 FUN CALVIN BONOMO 1:15.26 (9) 1:20.42 (12) 2:35.68 (7) 
8 27 B5/6 FUN NICHOLAS PARTRIDGE 1:18.04 (11) 1:19.20 (10) 2:37.24 (8) 
9 83 B5/6 FUN LUKE DUNCAN 1:20.02 (12) 1:18.60 (9) 2:38.62 (9) 
10 31 B5/6 FUN TAIT NICHOLAS 1:21.68 (13) 1:24.73 (14) 2:46.41 (10) 
11 20 B5/6 FUN BRENLON DILLARD 1:28.30 (17) 1:19.20 (10) 2:47.50 (11) 
12 99 B5/6 FUN MOSE LIPNER 1:23.85 (15) 1:24.35 (13) 2:48.20 (12) 
13 104 B5/6 FUN ZACH FOSTER-STEPH 1:35.00 (18) 1:13.48 (6) 2:48.48 (13) 
14 32 B5/6 FUN TREVOR KAUFMAN 1:23.67 (14) 1:29.48 (15) 2:53.15 (14) 
15 19 B5/6 FUN ADAM SCHWARTZ 1:25.73 (16) 1:32.16 (16) 2:57.89 (15) 
16 24 B5/6 FUN JARED HOCK 2:13.03 (20) 1:16.65 (8) 3:29.68 (16) 
17 29 B5/6 FUN SRIRAM SESHADRI 2:01.72 (19) 1:33.70 (17) 3:35.42 (17) 
18 23 B5/6 FUN JACK REARDON 1:08.58 (5) 
19 26 B5/6 FUN LIAM HAYES 1:02.20 (2) 
20 33 B5/6 FUN ELIAS CREAN 
21 89 B5/6 FUN JACK GROSS-WHITAKE 
22 137 B5/6 FUN SAWYER COLL 1:16.62 (10) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 01/31/2010 2:10:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved