Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
GACP Holiday Carnival - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
12/31/2016 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                     SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  12/31/2016                Page 3 
 
GACP Holiday Carnival 
 
Each team must have 6 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : CU Total Points : 1076 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
93 U10 Alex Marvin 42.12 (43 42.71 (45 1:24.83 (44) 157 
92 U10 Eleanor Greene 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 1075 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
57 U12 Benjamin Beckerman 29.71 (3) 27.38 (1) 57.09 (2) 199 * 
58 U14 Tate Andrews 31.18 (7) 29.71 (8) 1:00.89 (6) 195 * 
60 U14 Asher Lockwood 31.52 (11 29.66 (7) 1:01.18 (8) 193 * 
52 U10 Ava Hersey 35.01 (28 32.65 (20 1:07.66 (25) 176 * 
56 U12 Anastasia Senko 37.14 (43 34.87 (41 1:12.01 (44) 157 * 
54 U12 Cadyn Kiki Baumgar 38.33 (45 35.96 (45 1:14.29 (46) 155 * 
53 U10 Hannah Pare 41.36 (54 37.14 (50 1:18.50 (51) 150 
51 U10 Natalie Bouchard 42.31 (55 40.63 (55 1:22.94 (56) 145 
55 U12 Delaney McLynch 44.41 (59 41.00 (57 1:25.41 (58) 143 
59 U14 Liam Fagan 
61 U14 Callum Stocker 
 
Team : COL Total Points : 1075 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
80 U14 Emma Sullivan 30.38 (2) 28.66 (2) 59.04 (2) 199 * 
81 U14 Beck Forsgren 31.40 (9) 30.02 (11 1:01.42 (10) 191 * 
71 U10 Emily Rowley 33.73 (15 33.84 (34 1:07.57 (22) 179 * 
77 U12 Ethan Hendry 34.37 (25 33.72 (30 1:08.09 (26) 175 * 
78 U14 Evelyn Bagley 35.26 (32 33.71 (33 1:08.97 (31) 170 * 
79 U14 Annette McClure 35.56 (35 34.93 (42 1:10.49 (40) 161 * 
74 U12 Anne Moghtader 39.17 (48 37.23 (51 1:16.40 (49) 152 
73 U10 Maximilian Keen 40.90 (40 38.87 (41 1:19.77 (41) 160 
72 U10 Jacoby Burmeister 44.51 (47 43.16 (48 1:27.67 (46) 155 
75 U12 Eliza Small 
76 U12 Henry Greene 
 
Team : PSU Total Points : 1075 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
127 U12 Blake Norris 31.42 (10 30.03 (12 1:01.45 (11) 190 * 
129 U14 Elijah Borrin 32.20 (14 31.55 (18 1:03.75 (15) 186 * 
130 U14 Alex Gundaker 32.77 (18 32.17 (21 1:04.94 (21) 180 * 
125 U12 Quinn Jerome 33.47 (12 32.22 (16 1:05.69 (13) 188 * 
128 U14 Matteson Orendorf 35.67 (39 33.85 (35 1:09.52 (35) 166 * 
123 U10 Camden Lewis 40.74 (39 36.00 (33 1:16.74 (36) 165 * 
126 U12 Caroline Stratus 39.81 (49 38.88 (53 1:18.69 (52) 149 
122 U10 Addie Deihl 43.13 (58 42.40 (59 1:25.53 (59) 142 
124 U10 Julian Stebbing 43.71 (45 50.73 (54 1:34.44 (51) 150 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/31/2016 2:20:00 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved