Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
GACP Holiday Carnival - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
12/31/2016 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                     SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  12/31/2016                Page 1 
 
GACP Holiday Carnival 
 
Each team must have 6 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : UNH Total Points : 1140 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 U14 Remy Poisson 30.99 (6) 30.23 (13 1:01.22 (9) 192 * 
84 U12 Anna Kamaly-Asl 31.09 (3) 30.28 (3) 1:01.37 (3) 198 * 
87 U12 Harrison Keen 32.25 (16 29.99 (10 1:02.24 (13) 188 * 
90 U14 Keiko Yuasa 31.86 (5) 30.49 (6) 1:02.35 (5) 196 * 
86 U12 Samantha Walker 34.73 (25 32.07 (15 1:06.80 (17) 184 * 
88 U14 Genevieve Evie Bro 34.04 (19 33.03 (26 1:07.07 (19) 182 * 
85 U12 Megan Riley 35.64 (38 34.45 (40 1:10.09 (37) 164 
83 U10 Charlotte Long 41.02 (53 39.82 (54 1:20.84 (54) 147 
82 U10 Charlotte Friedman 56.21 (64 47.36 (65 1:43.57 (63) 138 
89 U14 Alexandra Hanson 
 
Team : WIL Total Points : 1136 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
31 U14 Sam Wolf 29.23 (1) 27.65 (2) 56.88 (1) 200 * 
25 U12 Lily Winch 30.08 (1) 28.49 (1) 58.57 (1) 200 * 
27 U14 Kayla Hosmer 33.04 (10 30.60 (7) 1:03.64 (7) 194 * 
28 U14 Michaela Riedell 32.76 (7) 31.72 (11 1:04.48 (9) 192 * 
29 U14 Sophia Rowley 34.69 (24 32.88 (23 1:07.57 (22) 179 * 
24 U12 Isabelle Long 34.67 (23 34.18 (37 1:08.85 (30) 171 * 
23 U10 William Maddox 47.33 (51 42.64 (44 1:29.97 (48) 153 
22 U10 Charlie Gainey 52.05 (53 50.81 (55 1:42.86 (54) 147 
26 U12 Ross Edelstein 
30 U14 Harry Connors 
 
Team : BAT Total Points : 1105 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
39 U14 Aidan Drohan 31.18 (7) 29.59 (6) 1:00.77 (5) 196 * 
40 U14 Hunter Kuftinec 32.31 (17 29.25 (5) 1:01.56 (12) 189 * 
36 U12 Noah Bagley 31.53 (12 31.79 (19 1:03.32 (14) 187 * 
38 U14 Rebecca Anderson 32.88 (8) 30.78 (8) 1:03.66 (8) 193 * 
35 U12 Samantha Scully 34.98 (27 33.67 (31 1:08.65 (29) 172 * 
34 U12 Ainsley Fremont 36.42 (41 34.00 (36 1:10.42 (39) 162 
32 U10 Porter Monson 38.78 (34 35.09 (32 1:13.87 (33) 168 * 
33 U10 Maximilian Hanson 
41 U14 Henrik Stjernfeldt 
 
Team : HAR Total Points : 1083 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
135 U12 Anya Monson 31.26 (4) 30.36 (4) 1:01.62 (4) 197 * 
141 U14 Peyton McKee 32.23 (15 32.07 (20 1:04.30 (19) 182 * 
137 U12 Sam Black 32.97 (20 33.33 (27 1:06.30 (22) 179 * 
139 U14 Gabriella Whittier 33.94 (16 33.54 (30 1:07.48 (21) 180 * 
138 U12 Owen McGowan 35.09 (28 33.45 (29 1:08.54 (27) 174 * 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/31/2016 2:20:00 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved