Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Report¹
Ajax Cup Qual - Dual, Best
USA - CO - Aspen
12/29/2016 12:00 PM

Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  12/29/2015                    Page 1 
 
Ajax Cup 
December 29, 2016 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 94 Wight Jake Zamansky* 22.93 (2) 22.59 (1) 22.59 (1) 
2 73 Phelp Erik Schlopy* 22.69 (1) 22.65 (2) 22.65 (2) 
3 65 Ganzi Casey Puckett* 23.28 (5) 22.96 (3) 22.96 (3) 
4 66 Carib Daron Rahlves 23.15 (4) 23.02 (4) 23.02 (4) 
5 39 Gorsu Patrik Jaerbyn* 23.28 (5) 23.02 (4) 23.02 (4) 
6 16 Hilde Cooper Cornelius 23.04 (3) 25.56 (38) 23.04 (6) 
7 85 Team Marco Sullivan* 23.57 (9) 23.16 (6) 23.16 (7) 
8 56 Casa Alice McKennis* 23.56 (8) 23.20 (7) 23.20 (8) 
9 4 Gersc Jack Bowers 24.71 (17) 23.21 (8) 23.21 (9) 
10 91 Gorsu Devon Toribio 23.40 (7) 24.08 (15) 23.40 (10) 
11 52 Gersc Anna Marno* 24.17 (12) 23.42 (9) 23.42 (11) 
12 42 Team AJ Kitt* 23.95 (11) 23.47 (10) 23.47 (12) 
13 90 Hilde Ben Throm 25.14 (23) 23.51 (11) 23.51 (13) 
14 71 Tamer Katie Ryan 23.88 (10) 24.01 (13) 23.88 (14) 
15 72 CBMM Sarah Schleper* 24.33 (13) 23.99 (12) 23.99 (15) 
16 84 Wight Erin Spence 25.32 (30) 24.02 (14) 24.02 (16) 
17 17 Team Chris Davenport* 24.50 (16) 24.08 (15) 24.08 (17) 
18 64 Team Ryan Potvin 24.72 (18) 24.08 (15) 24.08 (17) 
19 1 Alter Tahir Bisic 24.41 (14) 24.09 (18) 24.09 (19) 
20 61 Ganzi Jeremy Oates 24.82 (21) 24.34 (19) 24.34 (20) 
21 92 AVH-L Thomas Vonn* 24.75 (19) 24.41 (20) 24.41 (21) 
22 51 Gorsu Billy Madsen 25.29 (29) 24.46 (21) 24.46 (22) 
23 97 Carib Jake Bassey 24.47 (15) 24.89 (27) 24.47 (23) 
24 68 Rowla Kyle Rasmussen* 24.99 (22) 24.57 (22) 24.57 (24) 
25 58 Wight Julia Mueller Rist 24.63 (23) 24.63 (25) 
26 110 Tamer Logan Ice 25.14 (23) 24.66 (24) 24.66 (26) 
27 109 Alter Andrew Hancock 25.19 (25) 24.66 (24) 24.66 (26) 
28 54 Ganzi Pete McBride 24.81 (20) 24.88 (26) 24.81 (28) 
29 55 Casa Ian McClendon 25.45 (31) 24.98 (28) 24.98 (29) 
30 96 Carib Jacob Down 25.61 (33) 25.02 (29) 25.02 (30) 
31 28 Gorsu Nicole Green 25.19 (25) 25.08 (30) 25.08 (31) 
32 46 Hilde Kristina Koznick* 25.82 (36) 25.10 (31) 25.10 (32) 
33 3 Casa Darin Bowers 25.20 (27) 25.14 (32) 25.14 (33) 
34 33 Phelp Kevin Hartmann 25.23 (28) 25.14 (32) 25.14 (33) 
35 79 Team Anda Smalls 25.77 (35) 25.27 (34) 25.27 (35) 
36 82 CBMM Karim Souki 25.95 (37) 25.40 (35) 25.40 (36) 
37 27 Gorsu Mariel Gorsuch 25.47 (32) 25.41 (36) 25.41 (37) 
38 40 Wight Asia Jenkins 25.97 (38) 25.54 (37) 25.54 (38) 
39 101 Alter Gella Sutro 27.23 (50) 25.58 (39) 25.58 (39) 
40 78 Team Mike Sladdin 25.99 (39) 25.70 (40) 25.70 (40) 
41 30 Casa Giovanni Grendene 27.00 (47) 25.73 (41) 25.73 (41) 
42 69 Gersc Matt Ross 25.73 (34) 25.75 (42) 25.73 (41) 
43 20 Licht Wendy Fisher* 26.91 (46) 26.03 (43) 26.03 (43) 
44 75 Hilde Edie Sherlock 26.88 (44) 26.11 (44) 26.11 (44) 
45 47 Team Will Laing 26.89 (45) 26.12 (45) 26.12 (45) 
46 93 Phelp David Zamansky 27.32 (52) 26.17 (46) 26.17 (46) 
47 10 Team Eli Bucksbaum 27.20 (48) 26.27 (47) 26.27 (47) 
48 31 Casa Luca Grendene 26.70 (41) 26.28 (48) 26.28 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/29/2016 3:45:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved