Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race result¹
Race rersult¹
SUPER SERIE SPORTS EXPERTS presentee par AUDI - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - SOMMET SAINT-SAUVEUR
12/23/2016 10:15 AM
La course debutera a 12 h 15

1rst Run Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
SUPER SERIE SPORTS EXPERTS PRESENTEE PAR AUDI - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.15 / 13.15 12/23/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SR 1994 CAN UMTL DAVID, Sand 56 56 U21 1998 CAN ULAV LOISELLE, Ro 
2 2 U21 1997 CAN UMTL L Courchene 57 57 U18 2000 CAN OST STACKHOUSE,  
3 3 U21 1997 CAN UMTL CORMIER, Sa 58 58 U18 2000 CAN SKIBE FAUCHER, Dor 
4 4 U21 1996 CAN UNH FRIGON, Gen 59 59 U18 2000 CAN VSC MORIN, Indya 
5 5 U18 1999 CAN CAST VILANOVA, M 60 60 U18 2000 CAN NSA MCVEY, Madis 
6 6 U21 1996 CAN ULAV NOLIN, Fred 61 61 U18 2000 CAN ESTRI CARDINAL, Fr 
7 7 SR 1995 CAN UMTL GAREAU, Fre 62 62 U18 2000 CAN SKIBE PEPIN, Erika 
8 8 U21 1998 CAN EDQ ROUSSIN, He 63 63 U18 2000 CAN GMVS COSSETTE, Al 
9 9 SR 1995 CAN UMTL PALFREEMAN, 64 64 U18 2000 CAN CALAB YANTHA, Eve  
10 10 SR 1995 CAN UMTL POITRAS, Ad 65 65 U18 2000 CAN ESTRI LEGAULT, Cas 
11 11 U21 1996 CAN DARTM DLOUHY, Ale 66 66 U18 2000 CAN ESTRI BEAUCHAMP, C 
12 12 U21 1996 CAN UNH WOODHOUSE, 67 67 U18 2000 CAN STSAV MAINVILLE, J 
13 13 U21 1996 CAN UMTL DESROSIERS, 68 68 U18 2000 CAN SOD FARNSWORTH,  
14 14 SR 1994 CAN CARLT SCHMIDT, Ha 69 69 U18 2000 CAN SOD PALTER, Sama 
15 15 U21 1997 FRA CSCOU STOLL, Alic 70 70 U18 1999 CAN OST VIBERT, Cami 
16 16 U18 1999 CAN GEORG METZGER, Ca  
17 17 U18 2000 CAN EDQ SMITH, Sier  
18 18 U21 1997 CAN UMTL VITTECOQ, C  
19 19 U21 1998 CAN EDQ OBRIEN, Mik  
20 20 U21 1998 CAN SUTT SAVARD-WILH  
21 21 U21 1996 CAN UMTL RAYMOND, Ch  
22 22 U18 1999 CAN EDQ TREMBLAY, M  
23 23 U21 1998 CAN MCGIL FRIPP, Nora  
24 24 U21 1998 CAN GMVS PRICE, Tarr  
25 25 U18 1999 CAN NCO ORR, Kather  
26 26 U18 1999 CAN SOD BOUGHNER, S  
27 27 U18 1999 CAN SKIBE FORTIN, Rox  
28 28 U18 1999 CAN OSLER STOCK, Juli  
29 29 U18 1999 CAN NCO HUME, Helen  
30 30 U18 1999 CAN NCO CLARKE, Nic  
31 31 U21 1997 CAN ULAV DE BEAUMONT  
32 32 U21 1998 USA MANSF SULLIVAN, A  
33 33 U21 1998 CAN EDQ LEVEILLE, F  
34 34 U18 1999 CAN SOD CASEY, Lark  
35 35 U21 1998 CAN NSA GOODMAN, Em  
36 36 U18 1999 CAN SOD STONE, Daph  
37 37 U18 1999 CAN NSA ROSS, Morga  
38 38 U18 2000 CAN EDQ CARLE, Eloi  
39 39 U18 1999 USA MANSF SMITH, Rach  
40 40 U21 1998 CAN UMTL DESROSIERS,  
41 41 U18 1999 CAN ESTRI GOULET, Cor  
42 42 U18 1999 CAN STSAV BEAUCHEMIN,  
43 43 U21 1998 CAN UMTL TRUDEAU, Em  
44 44 U18 2000 CAN OST CADIEUX, Si  
45 45 U18 1999 CAN ULAV BRUNET, Fre  
46 46 U18 1999 CAN SOD RYNDA, Hunt  
47 47 U18 2000 CAN EDLS MICHAUD, Sa  
48 48 U18 1999 CAN SUTT LABRIE, Bea  
49 49 U18 1999 CAN STSAV RIENDEAU, V  
50 50 U18 2000 CAN OST RALPH, Stef  
51 51 U21 1998 CAN EDQ THOMAS, Abb  
52 52 U18 2000 CAN CHANT HEBERT, Emi  
53 53 U18 2000 CAN OST SULLIVAN, M  
54 54 U18 2000 CAN NCO BELANGER, J  
55 55 SR 1995 CAN MCGIL PLOURDE, Ga  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved