Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
individualresults¹
Boys Slalom PM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LONESOME PINES
12/17/2016 11:30 AM

teamresults¹print

                     SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  12/17/2016                Page 1 
 
Boys Slalom PM 
December 17, 2016 
Lonesome Pine Trails, Fort Kent 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
Each team must include at least 4 members whose Class begins with * 
 
Team : FKHS Total Score : 15 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
19 * Bryce Madore 45.47 (2) 47.41 (2) 1:32.88 (1) * 
14 * Drew Madore 46.89 (3) 47.37 (1) 1:34.26 (3) * 
3 * Jon Haley 47.20 (5) 48.47 (6) 1:35.67 (5) * 
9 * David Roy 48.57 (8) 48.54 (7) 1:37.11 (6) * 
29 * Ian Levesque 48.12 (7) 49.81 (8) 1:37.93 (7) 
24 * Austin Plourde 53.61 (17 48.25 (5) 1:41.86 (9) 
37 Mitchell Charette 53.40 (15 53.82 (14 1:47.22 (14) 
35 Josh Deprey 52.58 (14 56.30 (23 1:48.88 (16) 
40 Mike Robertson 55.59 (21 55.91 (20 1:51.50 (19) 
41 Max Ouellette 56.83 (24 55.73 (19 1:52.56 (21) 
33 Reece Voisine 57.15 (25 56.17 (22 1:53.32 (22) 
38 Carson Theriault 1:09.56 (35 51.12 (10 2:00.68 (28) 
39 Jared Lozier DNS DNS 
42 Austin Paradis DNS DNS 
 
Team : PIHS Total Score : 45 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 * Nick Bartlett 45.30 (1) 47.82 (3) 1:33.12 (2) * 
8 * John Saucier 49.76 (9) 53.30 (13 1:43.06 (11) * 
18 * Zechariah Morse 53.56 (16 54.17 (15 1:47.73 (15) * 
23 * Kyler Caron 55.40 (19 55.08 (17 1:50.48 (17) * 
2 * Chandler Paradis 56.03 (23 56.10 (21 1:52.13 (20) 
34 Riley Roderick 58.42 (26 58.12 (26 1:56.54 (24) 
32 Thomas Popov 1:01.96 (31 1:01.62 (29 2:03.58 (29) 
36 Alec Staples 1:03.26 (33 1:04.93 (32 2:08.19 (31) 
28 * Seth Roy 59.92 (29 1:26.01 (38 2:25.93 (38) 
 
Team : CAHS Total Score : 60 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 * Lane Grass 46.91 (4) 48.19 (4) 1:35.10 (4) * 
15 * Bryant Grass 47.53 (6) 50.45 (9) 1:37.98 (8) * 
25 * Ted Wheeler 55.41 (20 55.39 (18 1:50.80 (18) * 
30 * Nick Bradstreet 1:01.77 (30 1:03.78 (30 2:05.55 (30) * 
20 * Mitchell Grass 1:03.17 (32 1:05.02 (33 2:08.19 (31) 
5 * Jon Gebhart 1:13.35 (39 57.14 (24 2:10.49 (33) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/18/2016 8:34:05 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved