Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
individaulresults¹
Boys Slalom AM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LONESOME PINES
12/17/2016 9:00 AM

teamresults¹print

                     SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  12/17/2016                Page 1 
 
Boys Slalom AM 
December 17, 2016 
Lonesome Pine Trails, Fort Kent 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
Each team must include at least 4 members whose Class begins with * 
 
Team : FKHS Total Score : 10 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 * Drew Madore 46.15 (1) 47.20 (3) 1:33.35 (1) * 
19 * Bryce Madore 47.61 (4) 46.07 (1) 1:33.68 (2) * 
24 * Austin Plourde 46.51 (2) 47.85 (5) 1:34.36 (3) * 
29 * Ian Levesque 48.03 (6) 48.23 (7) 1:36.26 (4) * 
9 * David Roy 48.86 (7) 47.41 (4) 1:36.27 (5) 
3 * Jon Haley 49.38 (8) 48.12 (6) 1:37.50 (6) 
38 Carson Theriault 47.23 (3) 50.35 (9) 1:37.58 (7) 
35 Josh Deprey 51.54 (11 54.19 (15 1:45.73 (11) 
33 Reece Voisine 55.57 (18 54.75 (17 1:50.32 (14) 
40 Mike Robertson 56.63 (22 55.81 (20 1:52.44 (17) 
41 Max Ouellette 57.13 (24 55.36 (19 1:52.49 (19) 
37 Mitchell Charette 1:18.35 (34 52.81 (11 2:11.16 (27) 
39 Jared Lozier DNS DNS 
42 Austin Paradis DNS DNS 
 
Team : GRNV Total Score : 58 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 * John Watt 52.28 (13 53.31 (12 1:45.59 (10) * 
7 * Alex Orschlegele 52.24 (12 53.56 (13 1:45.80 (12) * 
1 * Anthony Mason 55.77 (20 55.85 (21 1:51.62 (16) * 
22 * Parker Richards 54.63 (16 57.96 (23 1:52.59 (20) * 
12 * Robert Mello 56.86 (23 1:04.96 (30 2:01.82 (23) 
31 Tommy Watt 1:17.94 (33 1:00.14 (24 2:18.08 (28) 
27 * Traj Macfadden DNS DNS 
 
Team : PIHS Total Score : 58 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 * John Saucier 50.28 (9) 51.45 (10 1:41.73 (8) * 
18 * Zechariah Morse 52.42 (14 54.18 (14 1:46.60 (13) * 
23 * Kyler Caron 55.64 (19 54.90 (18 1:50.54 (15) * 
28 * Seth Roy 1:00.13 (27 1:00.78 (26 2:00.91 (22) * 
32 Thomas Popov 1:05.24 (31 1:04.78 (29 2:10.02 (26) 
34 Riley Roderick 59.81 (25 1:21.36 (35 2:21.17 (30) 
36 Alec Staples 1:01.61 (30 1:28.06 (36 2:29.67 (31) 
13 * Nick Bartlett DNF 46.87 (2) 
2 * Chandler Paradis 55.29 (17 DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/18/2016 8:18:36 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved