Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
1st run start list¹
Colorado Surefoot Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
11/30/2016 9:30 AM

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 11/30/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 11 UNM GREIG, Rob 1:00.41 56 62 WST KNORPP, Griffin 1:01.46 
2 34 EST KIRWOOD, Clayton 1:00.41 57 69 SLO DVORNIK, Jaka 1:01.47 
3 58 CAN ALKIER, Justin 1:00.33 58 63 WST SNYDER, Will 1:01.82 
4 15 AUS DEMSCHAR, Dominic 1:00.16 59 47 SSCV MACALUSO, Matthew 1:01.83 
5 53 SUI NEF, Tanguy 1:00.13 60 57 SSCV DILLING, Jacob 1:02.03 
6 36 UST LEEVER, Alex 1:00.08 61 54 KOR KIM, Dong-woo 1:02.05 
7 28 KEANE, Jack 1:00.06 62 84 WST BLACKBURN, John 1:02.14 
8 48 UST KENNEY, Patrick 59.80 63 95 WST FULLER, Duncan 1:02.32 
9 23 KOR KIM, Hyeon-tae 59.79 64 83 SSCV OTTLEY, Patrick 1:02.32 
10 10 ASP MITCHELL, Nicholas 59.71 65 73 EST EPSTEIN, Jeremy 1:02.36 
11 17 UU GRASIC, Martin 59.69 66 64 KOR JO, Kwang-ho 1:02.39 
12 61 WST WINTERS, Luke 59.63 67 66 SSCV NEGOMIR, Kyle 1:02.49 
13 31 UNM BUSENGDAL, Vegard 59.61 68 92 CEN LINDSAY, Jack 1:02.59 
14 4 JPN SHIN, Masanori 59.57 69 72 EST TRUDEAU, William 1:02.73 
15 38 EST KRUPKA, Jimmy 59.55 70 77 SSCV DERWIN, Colbey 1:02.81 
16 22 SLO DEBELAK, Tilen 59.47 71 51 JPN AIHARA, Taro 1:02.82 
17 27 UST SZWEBEL, Florian 59.41 72 75 ASP CAIN, Cameron 1:02.84 
18 19 EST VIETZE, Sandy 59.39 73 46 WST MCCLURE, Yuri 1:02.91 
19 20 EST FUCIGNA, Peter 59.35 74 122 SSCV PRINCE-JUDD, Dashi 1:03.01 
20 21 UU SPROCK, Ty 59.23 75 60 EST RODRICK, Hunter 1:03.10 
21 7 UST MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 59.12 76 118 SSP SEYMOUR, Trey 1:03.14 
22 8 CAN ST-GERMAIN, William 59.07 77 74 SSP KILGORE, Riley 1:03.16 
23 6 UU DUPRATT, Samuel 58.97 78 113 SSCV FANCHER, Burke 1:03.37 
24 25 WST MILLER, Andrew 58.87 79 89 SSP MCCONNELL, Will 1:03.38 
25 16 GER GRUBER, Christian 58.79 80 105 CEN DEKKO, Zachary 1:03.66 
26 1 NZL BARWOOD, Adam 58.61 81 93 CZE KEJVAL, Martin 1:03.68 
27 9 CU LUUKKO, Max 58.30 82 82 SCCV KEANE, Brendan 1:03.76 
28 3 CU JOHANSEN, Ola Buer 58.25 83 101 KOR LEE, Dong-geun 1:03.85 
29 2 UST STEFFEY, George 58.07 84 98 CEN BRUNKER, Daniel 1:03.97 
30 14 CU KETTERER, David 57.93 85 88 SSCV KOOIMAN, Ben 1:03.97 
31 42 SSCV LANGE, Colby 1:00.43 86 80 SSP ANDERSON, Tommy 1:03.98 
32 32 ELD DU PASQUIER, Greg 1:00.46 87 90 SSCV COLLINS, Ryan 1:04.15 
33 45 ASP KELSEY, Sky 1:00.56 88 76 KOR CHOI, Chang-hyun 1:04.17 
34 30 TCRA SCHWAIGER, Hansi 1:00.57 89 114 SSCV BERVY, Max 1:04.27 
35 5 EST WOOLSON, Thomas 1:00.60 90 85 WST WRIGHT, Spencer 1:04.33 
36 50 SSP SEYMOUR, Jett 1:00.69 91 91 ASP VAN VUUREN, Arie 1:04.43 
37 33 CAN YOUNG, Joseph 1:00.83 92 121 SSP SEYMOUR, Chase 1:04.59 
38 40 CAN YATES, Cooper 1:00.84 93 100 ELD SCHARAPAN, Jules 1:05.07 
39 65 EST BRAYTON, Hunter 1:00.99 94 116 WPK OXLEY, Nelson 1:05.42 
40 39 UNM BAROUNOS, Alex 1:01.03 95 96 SSP MASTOR, Sebastian 1:05.77 
41 81 EST DESPRES, Jack 1:01.04 96 124 SSCV PALMER, Wyatt 1:05.78 
42 37 UNM VETH, Nicolas 1:01.08 97 123 SSCV BATHUM, Blake 1:05.90 
43 18 JPN OHMURA, Kazuya 1:01.09 98 104 SSP GEE, James 1:06.84 
44 52 KOR PARK, hyuk 1:01.15 99 107 CEN WEINER, Louis 1:07.30 
45 24 JPN GOTO, Yushi 1:01.15 100 117 SSP PUCKETT, Cole 1:07.99 
46 55 SWE FRISK, David 1:01.17 101 87 JPN IMAIZUMI, Yuya 1:08.02 
47 41 UNM THEIS, Tyler 1:01.20 102 109 SSP MANN, Cooper 1:08.35 
48 43 ASP CORNELIUS, Cooper 1:01.22 103 103 SSCV DIPPY, Jake 1:08.50 
49 26 JPN OKUMURA, Shun 1:01.24 104 112 CAN SWIFT, Trenton 1:08.72 
50 49 SSCV GILE, Bridger 1:01.25 105 119 SUM KIM, Alex 1:08.91 
51 35 EST SLATTERY, Logan 1:01.26 106 106 CEN HOPE, Devin 1:08.99 
52 13 CAN GARAND, Dominique 1:01.31 107 108 ASP GARBER, Devon 1:09.74 
53 29 UNM BRACHNER, Patrick 1:01.36 108 127 WPK SEYMOUR, Alex 1:10.01 
54 70 WST CASHMAN, Jordan 1:01.37 109 128 WPK COLBY, Huck 1:11.58 
55 68 WST BRAZEROL, Dominik 1:01.39 110 110 PUR FLAHERTY, Charles- 1:11.77 
111 111 AUS SPANOS, Billy 1:14.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved