Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
unofficial results¹
1st run start list¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
11/30/2016 8:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.30 / 12.00 11/30/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 12 JPN KONNO, Akari 1:03.74 56 64 MACGREGOR, Kayleig 1:07.06 
2 74 EST TRUDEAU, Brianna 1:03.59 57 72 JPN TSUJI, Ayaka 1:07.19 
3 38 SSCV MURER, Abigail 1:03.22 58 86 SSCV HOYT, Kendra 1:07.44 
4 26 KOR LEE, Hyun-ji 1:02.94 59 87 ASP GORSUCH, Mariel 1:07.62 
5 25 SSCV SHERMAN, Sophia 1:02.83 60 62 ELD HOLLEMAN, Claire 1:07.62 
6 28 AUS HASLAU, Jessica 1:02.83 61 89 SSP DICKSON, Margaret 1:07.75 
7 19 WST THOMAS, Claire 1:02.74 62 55 SSCV LIVRAN, Zoe 1:07.82 
8 78 SSP SORIA, Hannah 1:02.68 63 42 JPN HIROSE, Nami 1:08.29 
9 1 CHI BARAHONA, Noelle 1:02.65 64 101 SSCV HOLM, Anneli 1:08.64 
10 15 ARG GASTALDI, Nicol 1:02.46 65 99 ASP RANDEL, Tate 1:08.65 
11 23 CU HOSTETLER, Katie 1:02.27 66 70 SSCV DOCTOR, Chloe 1:08.79 
12 18 WST CUTLER, Haley 1:02.15 67 90 CEN KOSIK, Morgan 1:08.85 
13 24 NED TAN, Claire 1:02.06 68 93 SSCV KELSEY, Gigi 1:09.03 
14 17 CU ARNOLD, Andrea Lo 1:01.89 69 68 ASP CIECIERSKA, Shiau- 1:09.09 
15 29 WST TOWNSHEND, Charlo 1:01.77 70 67 PELLEGRIN, Elise 1:09.70 
16 27 WST HENSIEN, Katie 1:01.65 71 88 ASP SCHEIN, Zoe 1:11.02 
17 34 CU MCGREW, Megan 1:01.36 72 94 MARTIN, Devynn 1:11.04 
18 32 SSCV BAILEY, Lucia 1:01.30 73 65 WPK FULTON-RICHMOND, Y 1:11.12 
19 11 NZL HUDSON, Piera 1:01.14 74 96 SHELDON, Dana 1:11.27 
20 22 JPN DENDA, Kayo 1:01.04 75 73 NED VIOLA, Elise 1:11.31 
21 7 UU GHENT, Abby 1:01.02 76 98 SMITH, Rachel 1:11.86 
22 9 CU TRULSRUD, Tonje H 1:00.59 77 81 SSP OLSON, Taylor 1:11.91 
23 8 CZE KMOCHOVA, Tereza 1:00.15 78 92 CEN Townsend, Chloe 1:12.21 
24 2 CU CHRISTENSEN, Nora 1:00.11 79 95 ASP CARDAMONE, India 1:12.42 
25 6 MEX SCHLEPER, Sarah 1:00.08 80 100 ASP SWEENEY, Estelle 1:12.47 
26 14 UU REMME, Roni 59.73  
27 4 CAN NULLMEYER, Ali 59.46  
28 13 CZE PAULATHOVA, Katerin 59.39  
29 3 SSCV DESROCHERS, Rachael 59.35  
30 5 CRO POPOVIC, Leona 59.10  
31 37 SSCV GERRARD, Olivia 1:03.85  
32 41 SSCV LIVRAN, Heidi 1:03.87  
33 21 JPN WATANABE, Ayumi 1:03.92  
34 54 SSCV DEKKO, Madeleine 1:03.95  
35 84 SSCV HALL, Emma 1:04.00  
36 31 ASP MASS, Hanna 1:04.55  
37 33 EST RYDER, Sierra 1:04.85  
38 50 SSP LYNCH, Jazlyn 1:04.91  
39 57 SSCV BALIN, Elise 1:04.92  
40 77 EST COUTU, Tatum 1:05.03  
41 36 JPN MIYAZAKI, Kanna 1:05.12  
42 43 CEN HUST, Rosie 1:05.56  
43 39 ASP FIORE, Dylan 1:05.64  
44 53 CEN IDE, Nellie 1:05.88  
45 58 CAN VAN SOEST, Katrin 1:05.94  
46 49 SSP HACKWORTHY, Mary 1:05.99  
47 85 CEN WEYMOUTH, Olivia 1:06.23  
48 45 WST HOGAN, Lily 1:06.34  
49 82 ASP JOHANSSON, Isabel 1:06.35  
50 75 MILLER, Mallorie 1:06.37  
51 51 ASP GREENE, Nicole 1:06.40  
52 59 SSCV ADAMS, Casey 1:06.52  
53 56 WST MARDEN, Ruby 1:06.56  
54 80 SSCV BRANDT, Taylor 1:06.58  
55 60 WST LODMELL, Ashley 1:06.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved