Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Championships Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2010 1:00 PM

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2010                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak Western Maine Conference Championships Girls Slalom 
Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester, 
Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F YAR Natalie Aiken 46.40 (2) 45.91 (1) 1:32.31 (1) 
2 1 F FREE Taylor Enrico 45.87 (1) 47.88 (3) 1:33.75 (2) 
3 36 F GRE Madeleine Whittier 47.56 (3) 46.77 (2) 1:34.33 (3) 
4 21 F YAR Smythe Eddy 49.72 (8) 50.30 (4) 1:40.02 (4) 
5 37 F FAL Sarah Weigel 49.15 (7) 51.44 (5) 1:40.59 (5) 
6 2 F FA Lily Iorfino 47.72 (4) 52.92 (12) 1:40.64 (6) 
7 30 F GRE Jordan Ouellette 50.18 (9) 51.91 (7) 1:42.09 (7) 
8 15 F GRE Kelsey Ouellette * 48.60 (6) 53.55 (13) 1:42.15 (8) 
9 8 F FAL Casey Hilfrank 50.23 (10) 52.64 (10) 1:42.87 (9) 
10 29 F YAR Rebecca Bell *** 50.55 (12) 52.39 (9) 1:42.94 (10) 
11 10 F FA Christina DiPietro 52.44 (14) 52.12 (8) 1:44.56 (11) 
12 31 F FAL Elizabeth Carew 51.26 (13) 54.23 (14) 1:45.49 (12) 
13 24 F FAL Caroline Clement 53.35 (17) 52.68 (11) 1:46.03 (13) 
14 23 F GRE Erin Cadigan 52.56 (15) 54.41 (15) 1:46.97 (14) 
15 16 F FAL Allie Lycan 50.24 (11) 57.32 (17) 1:47.56 (15) 
16 17 F FREE Mia Taggart 54.07 (18) 55.96 (16) 1:50.03 (16) 
17 18 F FA Jennifer Prince 53.06 (16) 58.07 (18) 1:51.13 (17) 
18 6 F LR India Bell 1:00.93 (26) 51.79 (6) 1:52.72 (18) 
19 44 F FAL McKenzie Myers 57.39 (23) 59.03 (19) 1:56.42 (19) 
20 9 F FREE Mia Thomas 56.21 (21) 1:00.40 (20) 1:56.61 (20) 
21 14 F LR Emily Doviak 56.36 (22) 1:01.02 (21) 1:57.38 (21) 
22 7 F GRE Catherine Ferguson 55.05 (19) 1:03.50 (24) 1:58.55 (22) 
23 53 F FAL Sara Jacobson 1:01.41 (28) 1:01.19 (22) 2:02.60 (23) 
24 38 F FREE Olivia Fowler 1:02.54 (29) 1:05.53 (25) 2:08.07 (24) 
25 49 F FAL Caroline Bauer 58.88 (25) 1:10.59 (30) 2:09.47 (25) 
26 22 F LR Victoria Girardin 1:03.29 (30) 1:08.23 (27) 2:11.52 (26) 
27 25 F FREE Sadie Russell 1:03.45 (31) 1:09.14 (28) 2:12.59 (27) 
28 12 F GNG Elizabeth Allen 1:05.34 (34) 1:10.30 (29) 2:15.64 (28) 
29 47 F YAR Kate Myers 1:04.77 (32) 1:10.88 (31) 2:15.65 (29) 
30 26 F FA Meghan MacGillivra 1:05.26 (33) 1:11.48 (32) 2:16.74 (30) 
31 40 F FA Eleanor Jones 1:05.48 (35) 1:12.30 (34) 2:17.78 (31) 
32 51 F YAR Abby Vogel 1:14.32 (43) 1:05.83 (26) 2:20.15 (32) 
33 48 F GRE Sophie Schmid 1:05.79 (36) 1:14.88 (36) 2:20.67 (33) 
34 45 F FREE Emily Smith 1:09.46 (41) 1:11.67 (33) 2:21.13 (34) 
35 52 F GRE Abby Patch 1:08.24 (40) 1:13.28 (35) 2:21.52 (35) 
36 46 F FA Erin Meltzer 1:07.22 (39) 1:16.34 (37) 2:23.56 (36) 
37 20 F GNG Robin Pelkey 1:17.15 (44) 1:25.43 (40) 2:42.58 (37) 
38 19 F CAPE Diedre Curran 1:05.86 (37) 1:45.74 (43) 2:51.60 (38) 
39 34 F GNG Karen Sutherland 1:23.21 (45) 1:28.70 (41) 2:51.91 (39) 
40 28 F GNG Natalie Robbins 1:25.07 (46) 1:28.94 (42) 2:54.01 (40) 
41 3 F CAPE Molly Ham 1:00.95 (27) 1:56.77 (45) 2:57.72 (41) 
42 27 F CAPE Piper Otterbein 1:43.12 (48) 1:23.82 (39) 3:06.94 (42) 
43 50 F FA Isabel Boyd 1:53.44 (49) 1:16.53 (38) 3:09.97 (43) 
44 33 F FA Kelsey Liljedahl 1:06.20 (38) 2:08.68 (46) 3:14.88 (44) 
45 32 F FREE Abigail Latulippe 1:41.07 (47) 1:46.56 (44) 3:27.63 (45) 
46 11 F CAPE Kylie Tanabe 1:11.38 (42) DNF 
47 4 F GNG Katie Morency 58.14 (24) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2010 3:26:12 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved