Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Championships Boys Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2010 10:00 AM

results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2010                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak Western Maine Conference Championships Boys Slalom 
Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester 
Greely, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 106 M FREE Ryan Collet 38.39 (1) 38.46 (2) 1:16.85 (1) 
2 108 M LR Jeremy Leavitt 38.62 (4) 38.40 (1) 1:17.02 (2) 
3 116 M LR Jack Tragert 38.45 (2) 38.91 (3) 1:17.36 (3) 
4 109 M YAR Reed Wommack 38.54 (3) 40.45 (4) 1:18.99 (4) 
5 117 M YAR Adam Sampson 39.93 (7) 41.06 (5) 1:20.99 (5) 
6 132 M YAR Drew Grout *** 40.10 (8) 41.67 (6) 1:21.77 (6) 
7 137 M FAL Ben Hilfrank 42.68 (12) 43.20 (7) 1:25.88 (7) 
8 123 M FAL Nick Bachman 42.00 (10) 44.16 (10) 1:26.16 (8) 
9 139 M YAR Matt Highland 43.23 (13) 43.80 (9) 1:27.03 (9) 
10 103 M CAPE Jack Barber 44.33 (16) 43.60 (8) 1:27.93 (10) 
11 104 M FA Clark Prince 44.06 (14) 44.20 (11) 1:28.26 (11) 
12 111 M CAPE Samuel Kozlowski 44.10 (15) 44.37 (12) 1:28.47 (12) 
13 114 M FREE Christo Millhollan 46.38 (19) 46.26 (15) 1:32.64 (13) 
14 125 M YAR Spencer Dorsett 47.07 (21) 46.24 (14) 1:33.31 (14) 
15 156 M FAL Luke Andrews 47.08 (22) 46.39 (16) 1:33.47 (15) 
16 144 M FAL John Lake 46.35 (18) 48.34 (19) 1:34.69 (16) 
17 122 M FREE Evan LaMarre 47.18 (23) 47.56 (17) 1:34.74 (17) 
18 129 M FREE Ian Morency 46.82 (20) 48.06 (18) 1:34.88 (18) 
19 101 M YAR Matt Gross 42.42 (11) 53.04 (27) 1:35.46 (19) 
20 107 M FAL Ben Weigel *** 39.49 (6) 57.70 (31) 1:37.19 (20) 
21 102 M GNG Tyler Holmquist ** 47.85 (25) 49.38 (21) 1:37.23 (21) 
22 145 M YAR Patrick Vigue 47.79 (24) 50.78 (25) 1:38.57 (22) 
23 115 M FAL Alex Gowen 39.39 (5) 1:00.00 (36) 1:39.39 (23) 
24 113 M GRE William Lones 49.82 (26) 49.59 (22) 1:39.41 (24) 
25 157 M-ski YAR Ben Woodbury 50.57 (1) 53.73 (2) 1:44.30 (1) 
26 158 M-ski YAR Ben Johnson 52.09 (2) 52.34 (1) 1:44.43 (2) 
27 127 M FA Kevin Reardon 53.93 (31) 52.32 (26) 1:46.25 (25) 
28 136 M FREE Owen Petherbridge 58.49 (38) 49.97 (23) 1:48.46 (26) 
29 112 M FA Michael Hagenow 54.11 (32) 55.29 (28) 1:49.40 (27) 
30 130 M FAL Cooper Lycan 1:04.61 (42) 44.93 (13) 1:49.54 (28) 
31 124 M LR Wesley Sulloway 54.82 (33) 56.07 (30) 1:50.89 (29) 
32 148 M GRE Christian Plummer 55.82 (35) 55.37 (29) 1:51.19 (30) 
33 120 M FA Ian Shea 53.88 (30) 57.70 (31) 1:51.58 (31) 
34 105 M GRE Luke Booth *** 40.22 (9) 1:12.23 (43) 1:52.45 (32) 
35 121 M GRE Shane DelBianco 45.88 (17) 1:08.01 (40) 1:53.89 (33) 
36 141 M FA Parker Schoonover 57.40 (36) 59.77 (35) 1:57.17 (34) 
37 142 M GRE Francisco Marques 59.23 (39) 58.79 (33) 1:58.02 (35) 
38 126 M CAPE Jon Rice 57.94 (37) 1:01.27 (37) 1:59.21 (36) 
39 133 M CAPE Jake Lynch 1:00.07 (40) 1:02.39 (38) 2:02.46 (37) 
40 135 M GRE Richard Judge 52.89 (28) 1:10.86 (42) 2:03.75 (38) 
41 152 M CAPE Sean Donegan 1:05.61 (43) 1:05.05 (39) 2:10.66 (39) 
42 134 M FA Tyler Duncan 55.69 (34) 1:16.75 (47) 2:12.44 (40) 
43 146 M CAPE William Levandowsk 1:04.48 (41) 1:12.37 (44) 2:16.85 (41) 
44 110 M GNG Robby Sutherland 1:08.75 (44) 1:10.61 (41) 2:19.36 (42) 
45 143 M FREE Eric Wold 1:31.03 (51) 49.26 (20) 2:20.29 (43) 
46 149 M FREE Griffin Breer 1:25.32 (49) 58.90 (34) 2:24.22 (44) 
47 131 M LR Ben Shaw 1:10.79 (46) 1:16.84 (48) 2:27.63 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2010 12:29:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved